contact@tabletennisscores.com

English Srpski

FIVE BLX

1 X $55.00

FIVE BLX

1 X $125.00

Total: $180.00

Go to cart Checkout

Superdivisión Masculina Único 2013-2014

Standings

  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 22 21 0 1 87 6 81 43
2. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 22 17 3 2 77 31 46 36
3. UCAM TM CARTAGENA 22 15 3 4 75 33 42 34
4. DKV BORGES VALL 22 12 6 4 67 47 20 28
5. IRUN LEKA ENEA 22 11 8 3 59 50 9 25
6. C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 22 8 10 4 53 59 -6 20
7. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 22 5 9 8 51 66 -15 18
8. CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS 22 6 12 4 43 68 -25 16
9. C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 22 6 14 2 42 68 -26 14
10. CTM HISPALIS 22 3 12 7 43 72 -29 13
11. C.E.R. L ESCALA 22 5 14 3 38 74 -36 13
12. A.D.T.M. LEGANES 22 0 18 4 23 84 -61 4
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 21 20 0 1 83 6 77 41
2. UCAM TM CARTAGENA 21 15 2 4 74 29 45 34
3. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 21 16 3 2 73 30 43 34
4. DKV BORGES VALL 21 11 6 4 63 47 16 26
5. IRUN LEKA ENEA 21 10 8 3 55 49 6 23
6. C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 21 8 9 4 51 55 -4 20
7. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 21 4 9 8 47 64 -17 16
8. CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS 21 6 11 4 41 64 -23 16
9. C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 21 6 13 2 41 64 -23 14
10. C.E.R. L ESCALA 21 5 13 3 38 70 -32 13
11. CTM HISPALIS 21 2 12 7 39 70 -31 11
12. A.D.T.M. LEGANES 21 0 17 4 23 80 -57 4
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 20 19 0 1 79 6 73 39
2. UCAM TM CARTAGENA 20 14 2 4 70 28 42 32
3. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 20 15 3 2 69 28 41 32
4. DKV BORGES VALL 20 11 5 4 61 43 18 26
5. IRUN LEKA ENEA 20 10 8 2 52 46 6 22
6. C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 20 8 8 4 50 51 -1 20
7. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 20 4 8 8 47 60 -13 16
8. CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS 20 6 11 3 38 61 -23 15
9. C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 20 6 12 2 39 60 -21 14
10. C.E.R. L ESCALA 20 4 13 3 34 68 -34 11
11. CTM HISPALIS 20 2 12 6 36 67 -31 10
12. A.D.T.M. LEGANES 20 0 17 3 20 77 -57 3
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 19 18 0 1 75 6 69 37
2. UCAM TM CARTAGENA 19 14 1 4 70 24 46 32
3. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 19 14 3 2 65 28 37 30
4. DKV BORGES VALL 19 11 4 4 59 39 20 26
5. IRUN LEKA ENEA 19 9 8 2 48 45 3 20
6. C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 19 8 7 4 49 47 2 20
7. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 19 4 8 7 44 57 -13 15
8. CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS 19 6 10 3 38 57 -19 15
9. C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 19 6 12 1 36 57 -21 13
10. C.E.R. L ESCALA 19 3 13 3 30 66 -36 9
11. CTM HISPALIS 19 1 12 6 32 67 -35 8
12. A.D.T.M. LEGANES 19 0 16 3 20 73 -53 3
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 18 17 0 1 71 6 65 35
2. UCAM TM CARTAGENA 18 13 1 4 66 24 42 30
3. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 18 13 3 2 61 28 33 28
4. DKV BORGES VALL 18 10 4 4 55 37 18 24
5. C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 18 8 6 4 49 43 6 20
6. IRUN LEKA ENEA 18 8 8 2 44 43 1 18
7. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 18 4 7 7 42 53 -11 15
8. CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS 18 6 10 2 35 54 -19 14
9. C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 18 6 11 1 36 53 -17 13
10. CTM HISPALIS 18 1 11 6 32 63 -31 8
11. C.E.R. L ESCALA 18 3 13 2 27 63 -36 8
12. A.D.T.M. LEGANES 18 0 15 3 18 69 -51 3
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 17 16 0 1 67 6 61 33
2. UCAM TM CARTAGENA 17 12 1 4 62 24 38 28
3. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 17 12 3 2 57 27 30 26
4. DKV BORGES VALL 17 10 3 4 55 33 22 24
5. IRUN LEKA ENEA 17 8 7 2 44 39 5 18
6. C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 17 7 6 4 45 43 2 18
7. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 17 4 6 7 40 49 -9 15
8. C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 17 6 10 1 36 49 -13 13
9. CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS 17 5 10 2 31 52 -21 12
10. C.E.R. L ESCALA 17 3 12 2 26 59 -33 8
11. CTM HISPALIS 17 0 11 6 28 62 -34 6
12. A.D.T.M. LEGANES 17 0 14 3 17 65 -48 3
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 16 15 0 1 63 6 57 31
2. UCAM TM CARTAGENA 16 11 1 4 58 24 34 26
3. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 16 12 3 1 54 24 30 25
4. DKV BORGES VALL 16 9 3 4 51 32 19 22
5. C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 16 7 5 4 44 39 5 18
6. IRUN LEKA ENEA 16 8 7 1 41 36 5 17
7. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 16 4 6 6 37 46 -9 14
8. C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 16 6 9 1 36 45 -9 13
9. CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS 16 5 9 2 31 48 -17 12
10. C.E.R. L ESCALA 16 2 12 2 22 58 -36 6
11. CTM HISPALIS 16 0 11 5 25 59 -34 5
12. A.D.T.M. LEGANES 16 0 13 3 16 61 -45 3
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 15 14 0 1 59 6 53 29
2. UCAM TM CARTAGENA 15 10 1 4 54 22 32 24
3. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 15 11 3 1 50 24 26 23
4. DKV BORGES VALL 15 9 2 4 51 28 23 22
5. C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 15 6 5 4 40 38 2 16
6. IRUN LEKA ENEA 15 7 7 1 37 35 2 15
7. C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 15 6 8 1 35 41 -6 13
8. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 15 3 6 6 33 46 -13 12
9. CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS 15 5 8 2 30 44 -14 12
10. C.E.R. L ESCALA 15 2 11 2 22 54 -32 6
11. CTM HISPALIS 15 0 10 5 23 55 -32 5
12. A.D.T.M. LEGANES 15 0 12 3 16 57 -41 3
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 14 13 0 1 55 6 49 27
2. UCAM TM CARTAGENA 14 9 1 4 50 22 28 22
3. DKV BORGES VALL 14 9 1 4 49 24 25 22
4. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 14 10 3 1 46 24 22 21
5. C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 14 5 5 4 36 37 -1 14
6. IRUN LEKA ENEA 14 6 7 1 33 34 -1 13
7. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 14 3 5 6 33 42 -9 12
8. CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS 14 5 7 2 30 40 -10 12
9. C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 14 5 8 1 31 39 -8 11
10. C.E.R. L ESCALA 14 2 10 2 21 50 -29 6
11. CTM HISPALIS 14 0 9 5 22 51 -29 5
12. A.D.T.M. LEGANES 14 0 11 3 16 53 -37 3
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 13 12 0 1 51 6 45 25
2. UCAM TM CARTAGENA 13 9 0 4 48 18 30 22
3. DKV BORGES VALL 13 8 1 4 45 23 22 20
4. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 13 9 3 1 42 22 20 19
5. IRUN LEKA ENEA 13 6 6 1 32 30 2 13
6. C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 13 4 5 4 32 36 -4 12
7. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 13 3 4 6 31 38 -7 12
8. C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 13 5 7 1 29 35 -6 11
9. CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS 13 4 7 2 26 38 -12 10
10. CTM HISPALIS 13 0 8 5 22 47 -25 5
11. C.E.R. L ESCALA 13 1 10 2 17 48 -31 4
12. A.D.T.M. LEGANES 13 0 10 3 15 49 -34 3
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 12 11 0 1 47 6 41 23
2. UCAM TM CARTAGENA 12 8 0 4 44 18 26 20
3. DKV BORGES VALL 12 8 1 3 42 20 22 19
4. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 12 8 3 1 38 20 18 17
5. IRUN LEKA ENEA 12 6 5 1 31 26 5 13
6. C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 12 4 4 4 30 32 -2 12
7. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 12 2 4 6 27 37 -10 10
8. C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 12 4 7 1 25 34 -9 9
9. CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS 12 4 7 1 23 35 -12 9
10. CTM HISPALIS 12 0 7 5 21 43 -22 5
11. C.E.R. L ESCALA 12 1 9 2 17 44 -27 4
12. A.D.T.M. LEGANES 12 0 9 3 15 45 -30 3
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 11 10 0 1 43 5 38 21
2. UCAM TM CARTAGENA 11 8 0 3 41 15 26 19
3. DKV BORGES VALL 11 8 1 2 39 17 22 18
4. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 11 8 2 1 37 16 21 17
5. IRUN LEKA ENEA 11 5 5 1 27 26 1 11
6. C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 11 4 4 3 27 29 -2 11
7. CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS 11 4 6 1 23 31 -8 9
8. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 11 2 4 5 24 34 -10 9
9. C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 11 3 7 1 21 33 -12 7
10. CTM HISPALIS 11 0 7 4 18 40 -22 4
11. A.D.T.M. LEGANES 11 0 8 3 14 41 -27 3
12. C.E.R. L ESCALA 11 1 9 1 14 41 -27 3
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 10 9 0 1 39 5 34 19
2. UCAM TM CARTAGENA 10 7 0 3 37 14 23 17
3. DKV BORGES VALL 10 7 1 2 35 15 20 16
4. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 10 7 2 1 33 16 17 15
5. IRUN LEKA ENEA 10 5 4 1 26 22 4 11
6. C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 10 4 4 2 24 26 -2 10
7. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 10 2 4 4 21 31 -10 8
8. C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 10 3 6 1 21 29 -8 7
9. CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS 10 3 6 1 19 30 -11 7
10. CTM HISPALIS 10 0 6 4 17 36 -19 4
11. C.E.R. L ESCALA 10 1 8 1 14 37 -23 3
12. A.D.T.M. LEGANES 10 0 7 3 12 37 -25 3
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 9 8 0 1 35 5 30 17
2. UCAM TM CARTAGENA 9 6 0 3 33 13 20 15
3. DKV BORGES VALL 9 7 1 1 32 12 20 15
4. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 9 7 2 0 30 13 17 14
5. C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 9 4 3 2 23 22 1 10
6. IRUN LEKA ENEA 9 4 4 1 22 21 1 9
7. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 9 2 3 4 21 27 -6 8
8. C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 9 2 6 1 17 28 -11 5
9. CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS 9 2 6 1 15 30 -15 5
10. CTM HISPALIS 9 0 5 4 16 32 -16 4
11. C.E.R. L ESCALA 9 1 7 1 13 33 -20 3
12. A.D.T.M. LEGANES 9 0 6 3 12 33 -21 3
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 8 8 0 0 32 2 30 16
2. UCAM TM CARTAGENA 8 6 0 2 30 10 20 14
3. DKV BORGES VALL 8 6 1 1 28 11 17 13
4. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 8 6 2 0 26 13 13 12
5. C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 8 4 3 1 20 19 1 9
6. IRUN LEKA ENEA 8 4 4 0 19 18 1 8
7. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 8 2 2 4 20 23 -3 8
8. CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS 8 2 5 1 15 26 -11 5
9. C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 8 1 6 1 13 27 -14 3
10. CTM HISPALIS 8 0 5 3 13 29 -16 3
11. C.E.R. L ESCALA 8 1 6 1 12 29 -17 3
12. A.D.T.M. LEGANES 8 0 6 2 9 30 -21 2
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 7 7 0 0 28 2 26 14
2. UCAM TM CARTAGENA 7 5 0 2 26 10 16 12
3. DKV BORGES VALL 7 5 1 1 24 11 13 11
4. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 7 5 2 0 22 11 11 10
5. C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 7 4 2 1 20 15 5 9
6. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 7 2 1 4 20 19 1 8
7. IRUN LEKA ENEA 7 3 4 0 15 17 -2 6
8. C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 7 1 5 1 13 23 -10 3
9. CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS 7 1 5 1 11 25 -14 3
10. C.E.R. L ESCALA 7 1 5 1 11 25 -14 3
11. CTM HISPALIS 7 0 4 3 11 25 -14 3
12. A.D.T.M. LEGANES 7 0 5 2 8 26 -18 2
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 6 6 0 0 24 2 22 12
2. UCAM TM CARTAGENA 6 5 0 1 23 7 16 11
3. DKV BORGES VALL 6 5 1 0 21 8 13 10
4. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 6 4 2 0 18 11 7 8
5. C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 6 3 2 1 16 14 2 7
6. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 6 2 1 3 17 16 1 7
7. IRUN LEKA ENEA 6 3 3 0 15 13 2 6
8. C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 6 1 4 1 12 19 -7 3
9. CTM HISPALIS 6 0 3 3 9 21 -12 3
10. A.D.T.M. LEGANES 6 0 4 2 8 22 -14 2
11. CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS 6 1 5 0 8 22 -14 2
12. C.E.R. L ESCALA 6 0 5 1 7 23 -16 1
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 5 5 0 0 20 2 18 10
2. UCAM TM CARTAGENA 5 4 0 1 19 6 13 9
3. DKV BORGES VALL 5 4 1 0 17 8 9 8
4. C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 5 3 1 1 16 10 6 7
5. IRUN LEKA ENEA 5 3 2 0 14 9 5 6
6. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 5 3 2 0 14 10 4 6
7. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 5 2 1 2 14 13 1 6
8. C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 5 1 3 1 12 15 -3 3
9. CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS 5 1 4 0 7 18 -11 2
10. CTM HISPALIS 5 0 3 2 6 18 -12 2
11. A.D.T.M. LEGANES 5 0 4 1 5 19 -14 1
12. C.E.R. L ESCALA 5 0 5 0 4 20 -16 0
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 4 4 0 0 16 1 15 8
2. DKV BORGES VALL 4 4 0 0 16 4 12 8
3. UCAM TM CARTAGENA 4 3 0 1 15 6 9 7
4. C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 4 2 1 1 12 8 4 5
5. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 4 2 1 1 11 10 1 5
6. IRUN LEKA ENEA 4 2 2 0 10 8 2 4
7. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 4 2 2 0 10 9 1 4
8. C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 4 1 2 1 11 11 0 3
9. CTM HISPALIS 4 0 2 2 6 14 -8 2
10. CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS 4 1 3 0 5 14 -9 2
11. C.E.R. L ESCALA 4 0 4 0 3 16 -13 0
12. A.D.T.M. LEGANES 4 0 4 0 2 16 -14 0
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 3 3 0 0 12 1 11 6
2. DKV BORGES VALL 3 3 0 0 12 2 10 6
3. UCAM TM CARTAGENA 3 2 0 1 11 4 7 5
4. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 3 2 0 1 11 6 5 5
5. C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 3 2 1 0 9 5 4 4
6. C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 3 1 1 1 9 7 2 3
7. IRUN LEKA ENEA 3 1 2 0 6 8 -2 2
8. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 3 1 2 0 6 9 -3 2
9. CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS 3 1 2 0 5 10 -5 2
10. CTM HISPALIS 3 0 2 1 3 11 -8 1
11. C.E.R. L ESCALA 3 0 3 0 3 12 -9 0
12. A.D.T.M. LEGANES 3 0 3 0 0 12 -12 0
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 2 2 0 0 8 1 7 4
2. DKV BORGES VALL 2 2 0 0 8 1 7 4
3. UCAM TM CARTAGENA 2 1 0 1 7 3 4 3
4. C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 2 1 0 1 7 3 4 3
5. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 2 1 0 1 7 4 3 3
6. IRUN LEKA ENEA 2 1 1 0 5 4 1 2
7. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 2 1 1 0 5 5 0 2
8. C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 2 1 1 0 5 5 0 2
9. CTM HISPALIS 2 0 1 1 3 7 -4 1
10. CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS 2 0 2 0 1 8 -7 0
11. C.E.R. L ESCALA 2 0 2 0 1 8 -7 0
12. A.D.T.M. LEGANES 2 0 2 0 0 8 -8 0
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. IRUN LEKA ENEA 1 1 0 0 4 0 4 2
2. C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 1 1 0 0 4 0 4 2
3. DKV BORGES VALL 1 1 0 0 4 0 4 2
4. CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 2
5. C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 2
6. UCAM TM CARTAGENA 1 0 0 1 3 3 0 1
7. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 1 0 0 1 3 3 0 1
8. C.E.R. L ESCALA 1 0 1 0 1 4 -3 0
9. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 1 0 1 0 1 4 -3 0
10. CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS 1 0 1 0 0 4 -4 0
11. A.D.T.M. LEGANES 1 0 1 0 0 4 -4 0
12. CTM HISPALIS 1 0 1 0 0 4 -4 0

Results

Round 1
2013-09-13
DKV BORGES VALL CTM HISPALIS   4:0
Marc Duran Giralt Josue Ernesto Donado López 3 :0
Josep Lluís Andrade Pageo Jose Luis Maestre Rufo 3 :0
Oriol Monzó Montero Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez 3 :1
Marc Duran Giralt Jose Luis Maestre Rufo 3 :1

Round 1
2013-09-13
CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO   4:1
Zhiwen He Cheng Pere Navarro Galvez 3 :0
Carlos David Machado Sobrados José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao 0 :3
Wei Dong Shi Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho 3 :0
Carlos David Machado Sobrados Pere Navarro Galvez 3 :0
Zhiwen He Cheng Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho 3 :2

Round 1
2013-09-14
C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS A.D.T.M. LEGANES   4:0
Jose Manuel Ruiz Reyes Gherasim Diamandi 3 :1
Diogo Dos Santos Pinho Antonio Emilio Garcia Jimenez 3 :1
Guillermo Martinez Botella Jose Manuel Alcantara Garcia 3 :1
Diogo Dos Santos Pinho Gherasim Diamandi 3 :2

Round 1
2013-09-14
C.N. MATARO - QUADIS C.E.R. L ESCALA   4:1
Xavier Peral Parent Marc Clotet Carreras 3 :2
Joan Morego Valls-jove Ferran Brugada Bellsolà 3 :0
Daniel Torres Camacho Ramon Mampel Marimon 3 :1
Xavier Peral Parent Ferran Brugada Bellsolà 1 :3
Daniel Torres Camacho Marc Clotet Carreras 3 :0

Round 1
2013-09-14
UCAM TM CARTAGENA SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES   3:3
Zhang Sining Sining Carlos Vedriel Soriano 3 :0
Andrei Birlan Alfredo Carneros Beamud 2 :3
Jesus Cantero Juncal Carlos Franco Medina 2 :3
Zhang Sining Sining Alfredo Carneros Beamud 3 :1
Jesus Cantero Juncal Carlos Vedriel Soriano 3 :0
Andrei Birlan Carlos Franco Medina 2 :3

Round 1
2013-09-14
CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS IRUN LEKA ENEA   0:4
Jorge Ausin Briongos Endika Diez Aladro 0 :3
Miguel Angel Vilchez Iglesias Libre Sancho Martinez 1 :3
Zoltan Istvan Batorfi Jaime Vidal Garcia 1 :3
Jorge Ausin Briongos Libre Sancho Martinez 2 :3


Round 2
2013-09-20
IRUN LEKA ENEA SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES   1:4
Endika Diez Aladro Carlos Franco Medina 3 :0
Jaime Vidal Garcia Alfredo Carneros Beamud 1 :3
Libre Sancho Martinez Adrian Morato Velasco 1 :3
Jaime Vidal Garcia Carlos Franco Medina 0 :3
Endika Diez Aladro Adrian Morato Velasco 2 :3

Round 2
2013-09-20
DKV BORGES VALL CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS   4:1
Oriol Monzó Montero Zoltan Istvan Batorfi 3 :1
Marc Duran Giralt Jorge Ausin Briongos 3 :0
Josep Lluís Andrade Pageo Miguel Angel Vilchez Iglesias 2 :3
Marc Duran Giralt Zoltan Istvan Batorfi 3 :1
Oriol Monzó Montero Miguel Angel Vilchez Iglesias 3 :1

Round 2
2013-09-21
ARTEAL - SANTIAGO C.N. MATARO - QUADIS   4:1
José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao Xavier Peral Parent 1 :3
Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho Daniel Torres Camacho 3 :2
Pere Navarro Galvez Yordi Jason Ramos Ganderilla 3 :1
Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho Xavier Peral Parent 3 :0
José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao Yordi Jason Ramos Ganderilla 3 :1

Round 2
2013-09-21
CTM HISPALIS C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS   3:3
Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez Jose Manuel Ruiz Reyes 3 :1
Jose Miguel Ramirez Marin Javier Benito Rodríguez 2 :3
Josue Ernesto Donado López Guillermo Martinez Botella 3 :1
Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez Javier Benito Rodríguez 0 :3
Josue Ernesto Donado López Jose Manuel Ruiz Reyes 3 :2
Jose Miguel Ramirez Marin Guillermo Martinez Botella 0 :3

Round 2
2013-09-21
C.E.R. L ESCALA UCAM TM CARTAGENA   0:4
Ramon Mampel Marimon Zhang Sining Sining 1 :3
Marc Clotet Carreras Jesus Cantero Juncal 1 :3
Ferran Brugada Bellsolà Andrei Birlan 2 :3
Ramon Mampel Marimon Jesus Cantero Juncal 2 :3

Round 2
2013-09-21
A.D.T.M. LEGANES CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.   0:4
Jose Manuel Alcantara Garcia Zhiwen He Cheng 0 :3
Gherasim Diamandi Wei Dong Shi 0 :3
Antonio Emilio Garcia Jimenez Alejandro Calvo Machado 0 :3
Jose Manuel Alcantara Garcia Wei Dong Shi 0 :3


Round 3
2013-09-27
DKV BORGES VALL IRUN LEKA ENEA   4:1
Marc Duran Giralt Endika Diez Aladro 3 :1
Oriol Monzó Montero Libre Sancho Martinez 3 :0
Josep Lluís Andrade Pageo Jaime Vidal Garcia 3 :1
Oriol Monzó Montero Endika Diez Aladro 1 :3
Marc Duran Giralt Jaime Vidal Garcia 3 :0

Round 3
2013-09-27
CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. CTM HISPALIS   4:0
Wei Dong Shi Jose Luis Maestre Rufo 3 :2
Alejandro Calvo Machado David Cristian Muriel Blanco 3 :0
Carlos David Machado Sobrados Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez 3 :0
Wei Dong Shi David Cristian Muriel Blanco 3 :0

Round 3
2013-09-28
UCAM TM CARTAGENA ARTEAL - SANTIAGO   4:1
Zhang Sining Sining Pere Navarro Galvez 3 :1
Andrei Birlan Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho 0 :3
Jesus Cantero Juncal José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao 3 :0
Zhang Sining Sining Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho 3 :2
Jesus Cantero Juncal Pere Navarro Galvez 3 :1

Round 3
2013-09-28
C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS   2:4
Diogo Dos Santos Pinho Zoltan Istvan Batorfi 2 :3
Guillermo Martinez Botella Jorge Ausin Briongos 0 :3
Javier Benito Rodríguez Miguel Angel Vilchez Iglesias 3 :2
Guillermo Martinez Botella Zoltan Istvan Batorfi 1 :3
Diogo Dos Santos Pinho Miguel Angel Vilchez Iglesias 3 :1
Javier Benito Rodríguez Jorge Ausin Briongos 0 :3

Round 3
2013-09-28
C.N. MATARO - QUADIS A.D.T.M. LEGANES   4:0
Xavier Peral Parent Gherasim Diamandi 3 :1
Daniel Torres Camacho Jose Manuel Alcantara Garcia 3 :1
Joan Morego Valls-jove Antonio Emilio Garcia Jimenez 3 :0
Daniel Torres Camacho Gherasim Diamandi 3 :1

Round 3
2013-10-13
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES C.E.R. L ESCALA   4:2
Carlos Franco Medina Ferran Brugada Bellsolà 3 :1
Alfredo Carneros Beamud Marc Clotet Carreras 3 :0
Adrian Morato Velasco Ramon Mampel Marimon 1 :3
Alfredo Carneros Beamud Ferran Brugada Bellsolà 3 :1
Carlos Franco Medina Ramon Mampel Marimon 2 :3
Adrian Morato Velasco Marc Clotet Carreras 3 :2


Round 4
2013-10-25
IRUN LEKA ENEA C.E.R. L ESCALA   4:0
Endika Diez Aladro Ferran Brugada Bellsolà 3 :1
Libre Sancho Martinez Marc Clotet Carreras 3 :0
Jaime Vidal Garcia Ramon Mampel Marimon 3 :2
Endika Diez Aladro Marc Clotet Carreras 3 :0

Round 4
2013-10-25
DKV BORGES VALL C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS   4:2
Josep Lluís Andrade Pageo Javier Benito Rodríguez 3 :2
Marc Duran Giralt Jose Manuel Ruiz Reyes 3 :0
Oriol Monzó Montero Diogo Dos Santos Pinho 0 :3
Marc Duran Giralt Javier Benito Rodríguez 3 :1
Josep Lluís Andrade Pageo Diogo Dos Santos Pinho 1 :3
Oriol Monzó Montero Jose Manuel Ruiz Reyes 3 :2

Round 4
2013-10-26
ARTEAL - SANTIAGO SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES   4:0
José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao David De La Morena Méndez 3 :0
Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho Carlos Franco Medina 3 :1
Pere Navarro Galvez Alfredo Carneros Beamud 3 :2
Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho David De La Morena Méndez 3 :0

Round 4
2013-10-26
CTM HISPALIS C.N. MATARO - QUADIS   3:3
Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez Joan Morego Valls-jove 0 :3
Jose Luis Maestre Rufo Xavier Peral Parent 3 :1
Jose Miguel Ramirez Marin Daniel Torres Camacho 3 :1
Jose Luis Maestre Rufo Joan Morego Valls-jove 0 :3
Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez Daniel Torres Camacho 0 :3
Jose Miguel Ramirez Marin Xavier Peral Parent 3 :0

Round 4
2013-10-26
A.D.T.M. LEGANES UCAM TM CARTAGENA   2:4
Antonio Emilio Garcia Jimenez Zhang Sining Sining 3 :2
Gherasim Diamandi Andrei Birlan 3 :1
Jose Manuel Alcantara Garcia Jesus Cantero Juncal 0 :3
Gherasim Diamandi Zhang Sining Sining 2 :3
Antonio Emilio Garcia Jimenez Jesus Cantero Juncal 0 :3
Jose Manuel Alcantara Garcia Andrei Birlan 0 :3

Round 4
2013-10-26
CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.   0:4
Daniel Peña Fernandez Carlos David Machado Sobrados 0 :3
Miguel Angel Vilchez Iglesias Wei Dong Shi 2 :3
Jorge Ausin Briongos Alejandro Calvo Machado 0 :3
Daniel Peña Fernandez Wei Dong Shi 0 :3


Round 5
2013-10-19
C.N. MATARO - QUADIS CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS   4:2
Xavier Peral Parent Zoltan Istvan Batorfi 0 :3
Joan Morego Valls-jove Miguel Angel Vilchez Iglesias 3 :0
Daniel Torres Camacho Jorge Ausin Briongos 3 :1
Joan Morego Valls-jove Zoltan Istvan Batorfi 1 :3
Xavier Peral Parent Jorge Ausin Briongos 3 :2
Daniel Torres Camacho Miguel Angel Vilchez Iglesias 3 :2

Round 5
2013-10-31
CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. DKV BORGES VALL   4:1
Zhiwen He Cheng Oriol Monzó Montero 2 :3
Wei Dong Shi Albert Soler Moreno 3 :0
Carlos David Machado Sobrados Josep Lluís Andrade Pageo 3 :0
Wei Dong Shi Oriol Monzó Montero 3 :1
Zhiwen He Cheng Josep Lluís Andrade Pageo 3 :0

Round 5
2013-11-08
C.E.R. L ESCALA ARTEAL - SANTIAGO   1:4
Ferran Brugada Bellsolà José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao 3 :0
Marc Clotet Carreras Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho 0 :3
Ramon Mampel Marimon Pere Navarro Galvez 0 :3
Ferran Brugada Bellsolà Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho 0 :3
Ramon Mampel Marimon José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao 0 :3

Round 5
2013-11-09
C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS IRUN LEKA ENEA   1:4
Javier Benito Rodríguez Endika Diez Aladro 1 :3
Guillermo Martinez Botella Jaime Vidal Garcia 3 :0
Jose Manuel Ruiz Reyes Libre Sancho Martinez 2 :3
Javier Benito Rodríguez Jaime Vidal Garcia 2 :3
Jose Manuel Ruiz Reyes Endika Diez Aladro 1 :3

Round 5
2013-11-09
UCAM TM CARTAGENA CTM HISPALIS   4:0
Zhang Sining Sining Josue Ernesto Donado López 3 :2
Andrei Birlan Jose Luis Maestre Rufo 3 :1
Jesus Cantero Juncal David Cristian Muriel Blanco 3 :0
Zhang Sining Sining Jose Luis Maestre Rufo 3 :1

Round 5
2013-12-01
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES A.D.T.M. LEGANES   3:3
Adrian Morato Velasco Antonio Emilio Garcia Jimenez 1 :3
Alfredo Carneros Beamud Gherasim Diamandi 1 :3
Carlos Franco Medina Jose Manuel Alcantara Diaz 3 :0
Adrian Morato Velasco Gherasim Diamandi 1 :3
Carlos Franco Medina Antonio Emilio Garcia Jimenez 3 :2
Alfredo Carneros Beamud Jose Manuel Alcantara Diaz 3 :0


Round 6
2013-10-22
CTM HISPALIS SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES   3:3
Josue Ernesto Donado López Alfredo Carneros Beamud 1 :3
Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez Carlos Franco Medina 3 :2
Jose Miguel Ramirez Marin Adrian Morato Velasco 3 :1
Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez Alfredo Carneros Beamud 3 :1
Josue Ernesto Donado López Adrian Morato Velasco 1 :3
Jose Miguel Ramirez Marin Carlos Franco Medina 2 :3

Round 6
2013-11-15
IRUN LEKA ENEA ARTEAL - SANTIAGO   1:4
Gorka Fernandez Alvarez José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao 0 :3
Jaime Vidal Garcia Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho 0 :3
Endika Diez Aladro Pere Navarro Galvez 3 :0
Gorka Fernandez Alvarez Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho 0 :3
Endika Diez Aladro José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao 2 :3

Round 6
2013-11-16
A.D.T.M. LEGANES C.E.R. L ESCALA   3:3
Antonio Emilio Garcia Jimenez Ramon Mampel Marimon 3 :2
Jose Manuel Alcantara Garcia Ferran Brugada Bellsolà 1 :3
Gherasim Diamandi Marc Clotet Carreras 3 :2
Antonio Emilio Garcia Jimenez Ferran Brugada Bellsolà 3 :0
Gherasim Diamandi Ramon Mampel Marimon 1 :3
Jose Manuel Alcantara Garcia Marc Clotet Carreras 2 :3

Round 6
2013-11-16
CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS UCAM TM CARTAGENA   1:4
Daniel Peña Fernandez Zhang Sining Sining 0 :3
Jorge Ausin Briongos Andrei Birlan 3 :2
Antonio Gonzalez Ajuria Jesus Cantero Juncal 0 :3
Jorge Ausin Briongos Zhang Sining Sining 1 :3
Daniel Peña Fernandez Jesus Cantero Juncal 0 :3

Round 6
2013-11-17
DKV BORGES VALL C.N. MATARO - QUADIS   4:0
Oriol Monzó Montero Yordi Jason Ramos Ganderilla 3 :0
Marc Duran Giralt Daniel Torres Camacho 3 :1
Josep Lluís Andrade Pageo Antoni Prados Lopez 3 :0
Marc Duran Giralt Yordi Jason Ramos Ganderilla 3 :0

Round 6
2013-11-20
C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.   0:4
Alberto Garrido Martin Alejandro Calvo Machado 0 :3
German Andres Di Fonzo Caturegli Wei Dong Shi 0 :3
Carlos Javier Molina Dominguez Carlos David Machado Sobrados 0 :3
German Andres Di Fonzo Caturegli Alejandro Calvo Machado 0 :3


Round 7
2013-11-22
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS   3:3
Alfredo Carneros Beamud Jorge Ausin Briongos 1 :3
Carlos Franco Medina Miguel Angel Vilchez Iglesias 3 :0
Adrian Morato Velasco Zoltan Istvan Batorfi 2 :3
Carlos Franco Medina Jorge Ausin Briongos 3 :2
Alfredo Carneros Beamud Zoltan Istvan Batorfi 3 :2
Adrian Morato Velasco Miguel Angel Vilchez Iglesias 2 :3

Round 7
2013-11-22
CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. IRUN LEKA ENEA   4:0
Carlos David Machado Sobrados Gorka Fernandez Alvarez 3 :0
Wei Dong Shi Libre Sancho Martinez 3 :0
Alejandro Calvo Machado Endika Diez Aladro 3 :1
Wei Dong Shi Gorka Fernandez Alvarez 3 :0

Round 7
2013-11-23
ARTEAL - SANTIAGO A.D.T.M. LEGANES   4:0
José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao Antonio Emilio Garcia Jimenez 3 :0
Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho Adrian Fernandez Roman 3 :0
Pere Navarro Galvez Gherasim Diamandi 3 :0
Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho Antonio Emilio Garcia Jimenez 3 :0

Round 7
2013-11-23
C.N. MATARO - QUADIS C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS   4:1
Joan Morego Valls-jove Guillermo Martinez Botella 3 :0
Daniel Torres Camacho Javier Benito Rodríguez 3 :1
Xavier Peral Parent Jose Manuel Ruiz Reyes 3 :1
Joan Morego Valls-jove Javier Benito Rodríguez 0 :3
Xavier Peral Parent Guillermo Martinez Botella 3 :2

Round 7
2013-11-23
UCAM TM CARTAGENA DKV BORGES VALL   3:3
Andrei Birlan Marc Duran Giralt 0 :3
Zhang Sining Sining Josep Lluís Andrade Pageo 3 :0
Jesus Cantero Juncal Oriol Monzó Montero 1 :3
Zhang Sining Sining Marc Duran Giralt 1 :3
Andrei Birlan Oriol Monzó Montero 3 :2
Jesus Cantero Juncal Josep Lluís Andrade Pageo 3 :1

Round 7
2013-11-23
C.E.R. L ESCALA CTM HISPALIS   4:2
Ramon Mampel Marimon Josue Ernesto Donado López 3 :2
Marc Clotet Carreras Jose Luis Maestre Rufo 2 :3
Ferran Brugada Bellsolà Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez 3 :1
Ramon Mampel Marimon Jose Luis Maestre Rufo 3 :2
Ferran Brugada Bellsolà Josue Ernesto Donado López 0 :3
Marc Clotet Carreras Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez 3 :2


Round 8
2013-11-11
C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS UCAM TM CARTAGENA   0:4
Alberto Garrido Martin Jesus Cantero Juncal 0 :3
Rafael Parras Ribes Zhang Sining Sining 0 :3
Antonio Ruiz Soria Andrei Birlan 0 :3
Rafael Parras Ribes Jesus Cantero Juncal 0 :3

Round 8
2013-11-26
CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. C.N. MATARO - QUADIS   4:0
Carlos David Machado Sobrados Xavier Peral Parent 3 :0
Wei Dong Shi Daniel Torres Camacho 3 :0
Alejandro Calvo Machado Yordi Jason Ramos Ganderilla 3 :0
Wei Dong Shi Xavier Peral Parent 3 :0

Round 8
2013-11-29
IRUN LEKA ENEA A.D.T.M. LEGANES   4:1
Endika Diez Aladro Gherasim Diamandi 3 :0
Jaime Vidal Garcia Jose Manuel Alcantara Diaz 3 :0
Libre Sancho Martinez Antonio Emilio Garcia Jimenez 1 :3
Jaime Vidal Garcia Gherasim Diamandi 3 :1
Endika Diez Aladro Antonio Emilio Garcia Jimenez 3 :0

Round 8
2013-11-30
CTM HISPALIS ARTEAL - SANTIAGO   2:4
Jose Miguel Nuez Sosa José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao 0 :3
David Cristian Muriel Blanco Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho 0 :3
Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez Pere Navarro Galvez 3 :1
Jose Miguel Nuez Sosa Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho 0 :3
Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao 3 :2
David Cristian Muriel Blanco Pere Navarro Galvez 1 :3

Round 8
2013-11-30
CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS C.E.R. L ESCALA   4:1
Jorge Ausin Briongos Ferran Brugada Bellsolà 3 :0
Miguel Angel Vilchez Iglesias Ramon Mampel Marimon 3 :2
Zoltan Istvan Batorfi Marc Clotet Carreras 1 :3
Jorge Ausin Briongos Ramon Mampel Marimon 3 :0
Zoltan Istvan Batorfi Ferran Brugada Bellsolà 3 :0

Round 8
2013-12-03
DKV BORGES VALL SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES   4:0
Oriol Monzó Montero Imanol Cano Lasalde 3 :0
Marc Duran Giralt Carlos Franco Medina 3 :1
Josep Lluís Andrade Pageo Alfredo Carneros Beamud 3 :2
Marc Duran Giralt Imanol Cano Lasalde 3 :0


Round 9
2013-12-06
UCAM TM CARTAGENA CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.   3:3
Jesus Cantero Juncal Carlos David Machado Sobrados 3 :1
Andrei Birlan Wei Dong Shi 0 :3
Zhang Sining Sining Zhiwen He Cheng 3 :0
Jesus Cantero Juncal Wei Dong Shi 1 :3
Zhang Sining Sining Carlos David Machado Sobrados 3 :1
Andrei Birlan Zhiwen He Cheng 0 :3

Round 9
2013-12-13
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS   1:4
César Lucio Cifuentes Javier Benito Rodríguez 0 :3
Alfredo Carneros Beamud Jose Manuel Ruiz Reyes 2 :3
Carlos Franco Medina Diogo Dos Santos Pinho 2 :3
Alfredo Carneros Beamud Javier Benito Rodríguez 3 :2
César Lucio Cifuentes Diogo Dos Santos Pinho 0 :3

Round 9
2013-12-13
DKV BORGES VALL C.E.R. L ESCALA   4:1
Marc Duran Giralt Ferran Brugada Bellsolà 3 :1
Josep Lluís Andrade Pageo Ramon Mampel Marimon 2 :3
Oriol Monzó Montero Marc Clotet Carreras 3 :2
Marc Duran Giralt Ramon Mampel Marimon 3 :0
Oriol Monzó Montero Ferran Brugada Bellsolà 3 :0

Round 9
2013-12-14
ARTEAL - SANTIAGO CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS   4:0
José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao Miguel Angel Vilchez Iglesias 3 :2
Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho Jorge Ausin Briongos 3 :1
Pere Navarro Galvez Daniel Peña Fernandez 3 :1
José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao Jorge Ausin Briongos 3 :0

Round 9
2013-12-14
C.N. MATARO - QUADIS IRUN LEKA ENEA   3:3
Xavier Peral Parent Libre Sancho Martinez 0 :3
Joan Morego Valls-jove Endika Diez Aladro 2 :3
Daniel Torres Camacho Jaime Vidal Garcia 3 :0
Joan Morego Valls-jove Libre Sancho Martinez 3 :2
Xavier Peral Parent Jaime Vidal Garcia 1 :3
Daniel Torres Camacho Endika Diez Aladro 3 :0

Round 9
2013-12-14
A.D.T.M. LEGANES CTM HISPALIS   3:3
Antonio Emilio Garcia Jimenez Jose Luis Maestre Rufo 3 :1
Jose Manuel Alcantara Garcia Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez 2 :3
Gherasim Diamandi Josue Ernesto Donado López 3 :2
Antonio Emilio Garcia Jimenez Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez 3 :0
Gherasim Diamandi Jose Luis Maestre Rufo 1 :3
Jose Manuel Alcantara Garcia Josue Ernesto Donado López 0 :3


Round 10
2014-01-10
IRUN LEKA ENEA CTM HISPALIS   4:1
Libre Sancho Martinez Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez 3 :2
Jaime Vidal Garcia Josue Ernesto Donado López 2 :3
Endika Diez Aladro Jose Luis Maestre Rufo 3 :0
Libre Sancho Martinez Josue Ernesto Donado López 3 :2
Endika Diez Aladro Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez 3 :1

Round 10
2014-01-10
CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES   4:0
Carlos David Machado Sobrados Carlos Franco Medina 3 :0
Wei Dong Shi Diego Pérez Martínez 3 :0
Alejandro Calvo Machado Alfredo Carneros Beamud 3 :1
Wei Dong Shi Carlos Franco Medina 3 :1

Round 10
2014-01-11
DKV BORGES VALL ARTEAL - SANTIAGO   3:3
Marc Duran Giralt Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho 3 :1
Josep Lluís Andrade Pageo José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao 0 :3
Oriol Monzó Montero Pere Navarro Galvez 3 :1
Marc Duran Giralt José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao 0 :3
Oriol Monzó Montero Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho 3 :0
Josep Lluís Andrade Pageo Pere Navarro Galvez 0 :3

Round 10
2014-01-11
C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS C.E.R. L ESCALA   4:1
Diogo Dos Santos Pinho Marc Clotet Carreras 3 :1
Javier Benito Rodríguez Ramon Mampel Marimon 1 :3
Jose Manuel Ruiz Reyes Ferran Brugada Bellsolà 3 :0
Javier Benito Rodríguez Marc Clotet Carreras 3 :1
Diogo Dos Santos Pinho Ferran Brugada Bellsolà 3 :1

Round 10
2014-01-11
C.N. MATARO - QUADIS UCAM TM CARTAGENA   1:4
Daniel Torres Camacho Zhang Sining Sining 0 :3
Xavier Peral Parent Andrei Birlan 3 :1
Joan Morego Valls-jove Jesus Cantero Juncal 1 :3
Xavier Peral Parent Zhang Sining Sining 0 :3
Daniel Torres Camacho Jesus Cantero Juncal 1 :3

Round 10
2014-01-11
CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS A.D.T.M. LEGANES   4:0
Jorge Ausin Briongos Jose Manuel Alcantara Garcia 3 :0
Zoltan Istvan Batorfi Antonio Emilio Garcia Jimenez 3 :1
Miguel Angel Vilchez Iglesias Gherasim Diamandi 3 :0
Jorge Ausin Briongos Antonio Emilio Garcia Jimenez 3 :0


Round 11
2014-01-16
UCAM TM CARTAGENA IRUN LEKA ENEA   4:1
Jesus Cantero Juncal Endika Diez Aladro 3 :1
Zhang Sining Sining Gorka Fernandez Alvarez 3 :0
Andrei Birlan Libre Sancho Martinez 2 :3
Zhang Sining Sining Endika Diez Aladro 3 :0
Jesus Cantero Juncal Libre Sancho Martinez 3 :1

Round 11
2014-01-17
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES C.N. MATARO - QUADIS   3:3
Carlos Franco Medina Joan Morego Valls-jove 3 :2
Adrian Morato Velasco Daniel Torres Camacho 1 :3
César Lucio Cifuentes Xavier Peral Parent 0 :3
Carlos Franco Medina Daniel Torres Camacho 3 :2
César Lucio Cifuentes Joan Morego Valls-jove 0 :3
Adrian Morato Velasco Xavier Peral Parent 3 :2

Round 11
2014-01-18
ARTEAL - SANTIAGO C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS   4:0
Pere Navarro Galvez Javier Benito Rodríguez 3 :1
Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho Gabriel Ayuso Bernal 3 :0
José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao Jorge Gonzalez Gomez 3 :0
Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho Javier Benito Rodríguez 3 :0

Round 11
2014-01-18
CTM HISPALIS CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS   1:4
Josue Ernesto Donado López Zoltan Istvan Batorfi 2 :3
Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez Jorge Ausin Briongos 1 :3
Jose Luis Maestre Rufo Miguel Angel Vilchez Iglesias 3 :1
Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez Zoltan Istvan Batorfi 1 :3
Josue Ernesto Donado López Miguel Angel Vilchez Iglesias 0 :3

Round 11
2014-01-18
C.E.R. L ESCALA CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.   0:4
Marc Clotet Carreras Wei Dong Shi 1 :3
Ramon Mampel Marimon Zhiwen He Cheng 0 :3
Ferran Brugada Bellsolà Carlos David Machado Sobrados 1 :3
Marc Clotet Carreras Zhiwen He Cheng 0 :3

Round 11
2014-01-18
A.D.T.M. LEGANES DKV BORGES VALL   2:4
Carlos Redondo Castillo Marc Duran Giralt 0 :3
Gherasim Diamandi Josep Lluís Andrade Pageo 3 :1
Antonio Emilio Garcia Jimenez Oriol Monzó Montero 3 :1
Gherasim Diamandi Marc Duran Giralt 0 :3
Carlos Redondo Castillo Oriol Monzó Montero 0 :3
Antonio Emilio Garcia Jimenez Josep Lluís Andrade Pageo 2 :3


Round 12
2014-01-12
IRUN LEKA ENEA CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS   4:0
Jaime Vidal Garcia Miguel Angel Vilchez Iglesias 3 :0
Endika Diez Aladro Jorge Ausin Briongos 3 :0
Libre Sancho Martinez Zoltan Istvan Batorfi 3 :2
Endika Diez Aladro Miguel Angel Vilchez Iglesias 3 :0

Round 12
2014-01-20
ARTEAL - SANTIAGO CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.   1:4
Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho Carlos David Machado Sobrados 1 :3
José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao Zhiwen He Cheng 3 :2
Pere Navarro Galvez Wei Dong Shi 0 :3
Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho Zhiwen He Cheng 0 :3
Pere Navarro Galvez Carlos David Machado Sobrados 1 :3

Round 12
2014-01-24
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES UCAM TM CARTAGENA   3:3
Adrian Morato Velasco Zhang Sining Sining 2 :3
Alfredo Carneros Beamud Andrei Birlan 3 :0
Carlos Franco Medina Jesus Cantero Juncal 3 :2
Alfredo Carneros Beamud Zhang Sining Sining 3 :1
Adrian Morato Velasco Jesus Cantero Juncal 2 :3
Carlos Franco Medina Andrei Birlan 1 :3

Round 12
2014-01-25
CTM HISPALIS DKV BORGES VALL   3:3
Jose Miguel Nuez Sosa Marc Duran Giralt 0 :3
Jose Luis Maestre Rufo Josep Lluís Andrade Pageo 3 :0
Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez Oriol Monzó Montero 3 :1
Jose Luis Maestre Rufo Marc Duran Giralt 0 :3
Jose Miguel Nuez Sosa Oriol Monzó Montero 2 :3
Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez Josep Lluís Andrade Pageo 3 :0

Round 12
2014-01-25
A.D.T.M. LEGANES C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS   1:4
Antonio Emilio Garcia Jimenez Javier Benito Rodríguez 2 :3
Gherasim Diamandi Jose Manuel Ruiz Reyes 1 :3
Jose Manuel Alcantara Diaz Guillermo Martinez Botella 0 :3
Gherasim Diamandi Javier Benito Rodríguez 3 :0
Antonio Emilio Garcia Jimenez Guillermo Martinez Botella 0 :3

Round 12
2014-01-25
C.E.R. L ESCALA C.N. MATARO - QUADIS   3:3
Ferran Brugada Bellsolà Xavier Peral Parent 3 :0
Marc Clotet Carreras Daniel Torres Camacho 3 :1
Ramon Mampel Marimon Joan Morego Valls-jove 1 :3
Ferran Brugada Bellsolà Daniel Torres Camacho 1 :3
Ramon Mampel Marimon Xavier Peral Parent 3 :1
Marc Clotet Carreras Joan Morego Valls-jove 1 :3


Round 13
2014-01-31
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES IRUN LEKA ENEA   4:1
Carlos Franco Medina Libre Sancho Martinez 3 :0
Adrian Morato Velasco Jaime Vidal Garcia 3 :2
Alfredo Carneros Beamud Endika Diez Aladro 3 :2
Adrian Morato Velasco Libre Sancho Martinez 2 :3
Carlos Franco Medina Endika Diez Aladro 3 :2

Round 13
2014-01-31
CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. A.D.T.M. LEGANES   4:0
Wei Dong Shi Gherasim Diamandi 3 :0
Carlos David Machado Sobrados Jose Manuel Alcantara Diaz 3 :0
Alejandro Calvo Machado Adrian Fernandez Roman 3 :0
Carlos David Machado Sobrados Gherasim Diamandi 3 :0

Round 13
2014-02-01
C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS CTM HISPALIS   4:1
Diogo Dos Santos Pinho Josue Ernesto Donado López 3 :2
Guillermo Martinez Botella Jose Luis Maestre Rufo 3 :1
Javier Benito Rodríguez Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez 2 :3
Guillermo Martinez Botella Josue Ernesto Donado López 3 :1
Diogo Dos Santos Pinho Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez 3 :1

Round 13
2014-02-01
UCAM TM CARTAGENA C.E.R. L ESCALA   4:0
Zhang Sining Sining Ramon Mampel Marimon 3 :0
Jesus Cantero Juncal Marc Clotet Carreras 3 :0
Andrei Birlan Ferran Brugada Bellsolà 3 :2
Zhang Sining Sining Marc Clotet Carreras 3 :0

Round 13
2014-02-01
C.N. MATARO - QUADIS ARTEAL - SANTIAGO   2:4
Daniel Torres Camacho Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho 3 :2
Antoni Prados Lopez José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao 0 :3
Xavier Peral Parent Pere Navarro Galvez 3 :1
Daniel Torres Camacho José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao 2 :3
Xavier Peral Parent Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho 0 :3
Antoni Prados Lopez Pere Navarro Galvez 0 :3

Round 13
2014-02-01
CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS DKV BORGES VALL   3:3
Daniel Peña Fernandez Oriol Monzó Montero 0 :3
Jorge Ausin Briongos Marc Duran Giralt 1 :3
Zoltan Istvan Batorfi Josep Lluís Andrade Pageo 3 :0
Daniel Peña Fernandez Marc Duran Giralt 0 :3
Zoltan Istvan Batorfi Oriol Monzó Montero 3 :1
Jorge Ausin Briongos Josep Lluís Andrade Pageo 3 :0


Round 14
2014-02-07
IRUN LEKA ENEA DKV BORGES VALL   1:4
Jaime Vidal Garcia Marc Duran Giralt 1 :3
Libre Sancho Martinez Josep Lluís Andrade Pageo 0 :3
Endika Diez Aladro Oriol Monzó Montero 3 :2
Libre Sancho Martinez Marc Duran Giralt 2 :3
Jaime Vidal Garcia Oriol Monzó Montero 0 :3

Round 14
2014-02-08
ARTEAL - SANTIAGO UCAM TM CARTAGENA   4:2
Pere Navarro Galvez Zhang Sining Sining 2 :3
Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho Jesus Cantero Juncal 3 :1
José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao Aleksandar Karakasevic 3 :2
Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho Zhang Sining Sining 3 :2
Pere Navarro Galvez Aleksandar Karakasevic 1 :3
José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao Jesus Cantero Juncal 3 :2

Round 14
2014-02-08
CTM HISPALIS CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.   0:4
Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez Carlos David Machado Sobrados 0 :3
David Cristian Muriel Blanco Wei Dong Shi 0 :3
Jose Miguel Nuez Sosa Alejandro Calvo Machado 0 :3
Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez Wei Dong Shi 0 :3

Round 14
2014-02-08
C.E.R. L ESCALA SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES   4:2
Ramon Mampel Marimon Jorge Vedriel Soriano 3 :0
Marc Clotet Carreras Carlos Franco Medina 2 :3
Ferran Brugada Bellsolà Adrian Morato Velasco 3 :0
Ramon Mampel Marimon Carlos Franco Medina 0 :3
Ferran Brugada Bellsolà Jorge Vedriel Soriano 3 :0
Marc Clotet Carreras Adrian Morato Velasco 3 :2

Round 14
2014-02-08
A.D.T.M. LEGANES C.N. MATARO - QUADIS   1:4
Antonio Emilio Garcia Jimenez Daniel Torres Camacho 2 :3
Gherasim Diamandi Joan Morego Valls-jove 3 :1
Jose Manuel Alcantara Garcia Xavier Peral Parent 0 :3
Gherasim Diamandi Daniel Torres Camacho 1 :3
Antonio Emilio Garcia Jimenez Xavier Peral Parent 0 :3

Round 14
2014-02-08
CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS   4:2
Miguel Angel Vilchez Iglesias Jose Manuel Ruiz Reyes 2 :3
Zoltan Istvan Batorfi Guillermo Martinez Botella 3 :1
Jorge Ausin Briongos Javier Benito Rodríguez 3 :1
Miguel Angel Vilchez Iglesias Guillermo Martinez Botella 1 :3
Jorge Ausin Briongos Jose Manuel Ruiz Reyes 3 :1
Zoltan Istvan Batorfi Javier Benito Rodríguez 3 :0


Round 15
2014-02-14
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES ARTEAL - SANTIAGO   0:4
Carlos Franco Medina Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho 2 :3
Alfredo Carneros Beamud José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao 0 :3
Adrian Morato Velasco Pere Navarro Galvez 0 :3
Carlos Franco Medina José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao 0 :3

Round 15
2014-02-14
CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS   4:0
Carlos David Machado Sobrados Jorge Ausin Briongos 3 :0
Wei Dong Shi Jose Andres Calvo Ayala 3 :0
Alejandro Calvo Machado Daniel Peña Fernandez 3 :1
Wei Dong Shi Jorge Ausin Briongos 3 :0

Round 15
2014-02-15
C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS DKV BORGES VALL   4:2
Javier Benito Rodríguez Jordi Latorre Betriu 3 :0
Jose Manuel Ruiz Reyes Oriol Monzó Montero 2 :3
Diogo Dos Santos Pinho Josep Lluís Andrade Pageo 3 :1
Javier Benito Rodríguez Oriol Monzó Montero 2 :3
Diogo Dos Santos Pinho Jordi Latorre Betriu 3 :0
Jose Manuel Ruiz Reyes Josep Lluís Andrade Pageo 3 :0

Round 15
2014-02-15
UCAM TM CARTAGENA A.D.T.M. LEGANES   4:0
Zhang Sining Sining Gherasim Diamandi 3 :0
Andrei Birlan Antonio Emilio Garcia Jimenez 3 :0
Jesus Cantero Juncal Jose Manuel Alcantara Diaz 3 :0
Zhang Sining Sining Antonio Emilio Garcia Jimenez 3 :0

Round 15
2014-02-15
C.N. MATARO - QUADIS CTM HISPALIS   4:1
Joan Morego Valls-jove Jose Miguel Nuez Sosa 3 :0
Xavier Peral Parent Jose Luis Maestre Rufo 1 :3
Daniel Torres Camacho Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez 3 :0
Joan Morego Valls-jove Jose Luis Maestre Rufo 3 :2
Daniel Torres Camacho Jose Miguel Nuez Sosa 3 :0

Round 15
2014-02-15
C.E.R. L ESCALA IRUN LEKA ENEA   1:4
Ferran Brugada Bellsolà Jaime Vidal Garcia 2 :3
Marc Clotet Carreras Endika Diez Aladro 1 :3
Ramon Mampel Marimon Libre Sancho Martinez 0 :3
Ferran Brugada Bellsolà Endika Diez Aladro 3 :2
Ramon Mampel Marimon Jaime Vidal Garcia 1 :3


Round 16
2014-02-21
ARTEAL - SANTIAGO C.E.R. L ESCALA   4:0
Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho Ferran Brugada Bellsolà 3 :1
José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao Ramon Mampel Marimon 3 :0
Pere Navarro Galvez Marc Clotet Carreras 3 :0
Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho Ramon Mampel Marimon 3 :0

Round 16
2014-02-21
IRUN LEKA ENEA C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS   4:1
Endika Diez Aladro Guillermo Martinez Botella 3 :0
Jaime Vidal Garcia Diogo Dos Santos Pinho 1 :3
Libre Sancho Martinez Javier Benito Rodríguez 3 :0
Endika Diez Aladro Diogo Dos Santos Pinho 3 :1
Libre Sancho Martinez Guillermo Martinez Botella 3 :0

Round 16
2014-02-22
CTM HISPALIS UCAM TM CARTAGENA   2:4
Jose Luis Maestre Rufo Jesus Cantero Juncal 2 :3
Jose Miguel Ramirez Marin Zhang Sining Sining 1 :3
Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez Andrei Birlan 3 :0
Jose Luis Maestre Rufo Zhang Sining Sining 0 :3
Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez Jesus Cantero Juncal 3 :0
Jose Miguel Ramirez Marin Andrei Birlan 1 :3

Round 16
2014-02-22
A.D.T.M. LEGANES SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES   0:4
Antonio Emilio Garcia Jimenez Carlos Franco Medina 0 :3
Jose Manuel Alcantara Diaz Adrian Morato Velasco 0 :3
Gherasim Diamandi Carlos Vedriel Soriano 1 :3
Antonio Emilio Garcia Jimenez Adrian Morato Velasco 0 :3

Round 16
2014-02-22
CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS C.N. MATARO - QUADIS   1:4
Zoltan Istvan Batorfi Xavier Peral Parent 3 :1
Daniel Peña Fernandez Daniel Torres Camacho 0 :3
Jorge Ausin Briongos Joan Morego Valls-jove 2 :3
Zoltan Istvan Batorfi Daniel Torres Camacho 2 :3
Jorge Ausin Briongos Xavier Peral Parent 1 :3

Round 16
2014-03-12
DKV BORGES VALL CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.   0:4
Oriol Monzó Montero Wei Dong Shi 0 :3
Marc Duran Giralt Carlos David Machado Sobrados 1 :3
Josep Lluís Andrade Pageo Zhiwen He Cheng 1 :3
Marc Duran Giralt Wei Dong Shi 2 :3


Round 17
2014-03-07
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES CTM HISPALIS   3:3
Adrian Morato Velasco Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez 1 :3
Carlos Franco Medina Jose Miguel Ramirez Marin 3 :0
Alfredo Carneros Beamud Jose Luis Maestre Rufo 3 :2
Carlos Franco Medina Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez 3 :1
Adrian Morato Velasco Jose Luis Maestre Rufo 0 :3
Alfredo Carneros Beamud Jose Miguel Ramirez Marin 0 :3

Round 17
2014-03-07
CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS   4:0
Carlos David Machado Sobrados Javier Benito Rodríguez 3 :0
Alejandro Calvo Machado Guillermo Martinez Botella 3 :2
Wei Dong Shi Jose Manuel Ruiz Reyes 3 :1
Carlos David Machado Sobrados Guillermo Martinez Botella 3 :0

Round 17
2014-03-08
ARTEAL - SANTIAGO IRUN LEKA ENEA   3:3
Pere Navarro Galvez Endika Diez Aladro 2 :3
Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho Jaime Vidal Garcia 3 :0
José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao Libre Sancho Martinez 1 :3
Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho Endika Diez Aladro 1 :3
Pere Navarro Galvez Libre Sancho Martinez 3 :2
José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao Jaime Vidal Garcia 3 :0

Round 17
2014-03-08
UCAM TM CARTAGENA CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS   4:0
Aleksandar Karakasevic Daniel Peña Fernandez 3 :0
Zhang Sining Sining Jorge Ausin Briongos 3 :0
Jesus Cantero Juncal David Perez Sancha 3 :0
Aleksandar Karakasevic Jorge Ausin Briongos 3 :2

Round 17
2014-03-08
C.N. MATARO - QUADIS DKV BORGES VALL   1:4
Xavier Peral Parent Oriol Monzó Montero 1 :3
Joan Morego Valls-jove Josep Lluís Andrade Pageo 3 :0
Daniel Torres Camacho Marc Duran Giralt 2 :3
Joan Morego Valls-jove Oriol Monzó Montero 2 :3
Xavier Peral Parent Marc Duran Giralt 2 :3

Round 17
2014-03-08
C.E.R. L ESCALA A.D.T.M. LEGANES   4:1
Ferran Brugada Bellsolà Gherasim Diamandi 3 :0
Marc Clotet Carreras Antonio Emilio Garcia Jimenez 1 :3
Ramon Mampel Marimon Jose Manuel Alcantara Diaz 3 :0
Ferran Brugada Bellsolà Antonio Emilio Garcia Jimenez 3 :2
Ramon Mampel Marimon Gherasim Diamandi 3 :1


Round 18
2014-03-14
IRUN LEKA ENEA CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.   0:4
Libre Sancho Martinez Carlos David Machado Sobrados 2 :3
Endika Diez Aladro Zhiwen He Cheng 0 :3
Jaime Vidal Garcia Wei Dong Shi 0 :3
Endika Diez Aladro Carlos David Machado Sobrados 1 :3

Round 18
2014-03-14
DKV BORGES VALL UCAM TM CARTAGENA   0:4
Josep Lluís Andrade Pageo Aleksandar Karakasevic 2 :3
Marc Duran Giralt Zhang Sining Sining 1 :3
Oriol Monzó Montero Jesus Cantero Juncal 1 :3
Marc Duran Giralt Aleksandar Karakasevic 2 :3

Round 18
2014-03-15
CTM HISPALIS C.E.R. L ESCALA   4:1
Jose Miguel Ramirez Marin Ramon Mampel Marimon 3 :0
Jose Luis Maestre Rufo Marc Clotet Carreras 3 :0
Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez Ferran Brugada Bellsolà 2 :3
Jose Luis Maestre Rufo Ramon Mampel Marimon 3 :1
Jose Miguel Ramirez Marin Ferran Brugada Bellsolà 3 :1

Round 18
2014-03-15
C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS C.N. MATARO - QUADIS   0:4
Javier Benito Rodríguez Xavier Peral Parent 2 :3
Guillermo Martinez Botella Joan Morego Valls-jove 2 :3
Jose Manuel Ruiz Reyes Daniel Torres Camacho 2 :3
Guillermo Martinez Botella Xavier Peral Parent 0 :3

Round 18
2014-03-15
A.D.T.M. LEGANES ARTEAL - SANTIAGO   1:4
Gherasim Diamandi Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho 3 :2
Adrian Fernandez Roman Pere Navarro Galvez 0 :3
Antonio Emilio Garcia Jimenez José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao 2 :3
Gherasim Diamandi Pere Navarro Galvez 2 :3
Antonio Emilio Garcia Jimenez Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho 0 :3

Round 18
2014-03-15
CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES   4:2
Miguel Angel Vilchez Iglesias Carlos Franco Medina 1 :3
Jorge Ausin Briongos Adrian Morato Velasco 3 :2
Zoltan Istvan Batorfi Rodrigo Cano Lasalde 3 :1
Jorge Ausin Briongos Carlos Franco Medina 1 :3
Miguel Angel Vilchez Iglesias Rodrigo Cano Lasalde 3 :0
Zoltan Istvan Batorfi Adrian Morato Velasco 3 :1


Round 19
2014-03-16
A.D.T.M. LEGANES IRUN LEKA ENEA   2:4
Gherasim Diamandi Jaime Vidal Garcia 1 :3
Antonio Emilio Garcia Jimenez Endika Diez Aladro 2 :3
Jose Manuel Alcantara Diaz Libre Sancho Martinez 0 :3
Antonio Emilio Garcia Jimenez Jaime Vidal Garcia 3 :2
Gherasim Diamandi Libre Sancho Martinez 3 :2
Jose Manuel Alcantara Diaz Endika Diez Aladro 0 :3

Round 19
2014-03-21
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES DKV BORGES VALL   2:4
Carlos Franco Medina Oriol Monzó Montero 0 :3
Adrian Morato Velasco Marc Duran Giralt 0 :3
Alfredo Carneros Beamud Josep Lluís Andrade Pageo 3 :2
Carlos Franco Medina Marc Duran Giralt 2 :3
Alfredo Carneros Beamud Oriol Monzó Montero 3 :0
Adrian Morato Velasco Josep Lluís Andrade Pageo 2 :3

Round 19
2014-03-22
UCAM TM CARTAGENA C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS   4:0
Andrei Birlan Diogo Dos Santos Pinho 3 :0
Zhang Sining Sining Guillermo Martinez Botella 3 :0
Jesus Cantero Juncal Javier Benito Rodríguez 3 :1
Zhang Sining Sining Diogo Dos Santos Pinho 3 :0

Round 19
2014-03-22
ARTEAL - SANTIAGO CTM HISPALIS   4:0
Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho Josue Ernesto Donado López 3 :1
José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao Jose Luis Maestre Rufo 3 :1
Pere Navarro Galvez Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez 3 :2
Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho Jose Luis Maestre Rufo 3 :2

Round 19
2014-03-22
C.N. MATARO - QUADIS CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.   0:4
Xavier Peral Parent Wei Dong Shi 0 :3
Yordi Jason Ramos Ganderilla Alejandro Calvo Machado 0 :3
Joan Morego Valls-jove Carlos David Machado Sobrados 0 :3
Xavier Peral Parent Alejandro Calvo Machado 1 :3

Round 19
2014-03-22
C.E.R. L ESCALA CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS   3:3
Marc Clotet Carreras Miguel Angel Vilchez Iglesias 3 :1
Ramon Mampel Marimon Jorge Ausin Briongos 0 :3
Ferran Brugada Bellsolà Zoltan Istvan Batorfi 0 :3
Ramon Mampel Marimon Miguel Angel Vilchez Iglesias 2 :3
Marc Clotet Carreras Zoltan Istvan Batorfi 3 :2
Ferran Brugada Bellsolà Jorge Ausin Briongos 3 :1


Round 20
2014-03-09
CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. UCAM TM CARTAGENA   4:0
Carlos David Machado Sobrados Zhang Sining Sining 3 :1
Wei Dong Shi Aleksandar Karakasevic 3 :0
Zhiwen He Cheng Jesus Cantero Juncal 3 :0
Carlos David Machado Sobrados Aleksandar Karakasevic 3 :1

Round 20
2014-03-28
IRUN LEKA ENEA C.N. MATARO - QUADIS   4:1
Libre Sancho Martinez Daniel Torres Camacho 0 :3
Endika Diez Aladro Xavier Peral Parent 3 :0
Jaime Vidal Garcia Joan Morego Valls-jove 3 :2
Libre Sancho Martinez Xavier Peral Parent 3 :0
Jaime Vidal Garcia Daniel Torres Camacho 3 :0

Round 20
2014-03-29
CTM HISPALIS A.D.T.M. LEGANES   4:0
Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez Antonio Emilio Garcia Jimenez 3 :1
Jose Miguel Ramirez Marin Jose Manuel Alcantara Diaz 3 :0
Jose Luis Maestre Rufo Gherasim Diamandi 3 :0
Jose Miguel Ramirez Marin Antonio Emilio Garcia Jimenez 3 :0

Round 20
2014-03-29
C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES   3:3
Jose Manuel Ruiz Reyes Carlos Franco Medina 3 :2
Guillermo Martinez Botella Rafael Casares Castellano 3 :0
Javier Benito Rodríguez Adrian Morato Velasco 2 :3
Jose Manuel Ruiz Reyes Rafael Casares Castellano 3 :0
Javier Benito Rodríguez Carlos Franco Medina 2 :3
Guillermo Martinez Botella Adrian Morato Velasco 2 :3

Round 20
2014-03-29
CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS ARTEAL - SANTIAGO   0:4
Jorge Ausin Briongos Pere Navarro Galvez 1 :3
Miguel Angel Vilchez Iglesias José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao 0 :3
Daniel Peña Fernandez Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho 0 :3
Miguel Angel Vilchez Iglesias Pere Navarro Galvez 2 :3

Round 20
2014-04-06
C.E.R. L ESCALA DKV BORGES VALL   4:2
Ferran Brugada Bellsolà Oriol Monzó Montero 3 :0
Marc Clotet Carreras Marc Duran Giralt 1 :3
Ramon Mampel Marimon Josep Lluís Andrade Pageo 3 :1
Ferran Brugada Bellsolà Marc Duran Giralt 0 :3
Ramon Mampel Marimon Oriol Monzó Montero 3 :2
Marc Clotet Carreras Josep Lluís Andrade Pageo 3 :0


Round 21
2014-04-10
ARTEAL - SANTIAGO DKV BORGES VALL   4:2
José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao Marc Duran Giralt 1 :3
Pere Navarro Galvez Josep Lluís Andrade Pageo 3 :1
Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho Oriol Monzó Montero 3 :1
Pere Navarro Galvez Marc Duran Giralt 0 :3
José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao Oriol Monzó Montero 3 :0
Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho Josep Lluís Andrade Pageo 3 :0

Round 21
2014-04-12
CTM HISPALIS IRUN LEKA ENEA   3:3
Jose Miguel Ramirez Marin Libre Sancho Martinez 3 :0
Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez Jaime Vidal Garcia 3 :1
Jose Luis Maestre Rufo Endika Diez Aladro 0 :3
Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez Libre Sancho Martinez 1 :3
Jose Miguel Ramirez Marin Endika Diez Aladro 1 :3
Jose Luis Maestre Rufo Jaime Vidal Garcia 3 :0

Round 21
2014-04-12
UCAM TM CARTAGENA C.N. MATARO - QUADIS   4:1
Zhang Sining Sining Joan Morego Valls-jove 3 :0
Jesus Cantero Juncal Xavier Peral Parent 0 :3
Aleksandar Karakasevic Yordi Jason Ramos Ganderilla 3 :0
Zhang Sining Sining Xavier Peral Parent 3 :0
Aleksandar Karakasevic Joan Morego Valls-jove 3 :2

Round 21
2014-04-12
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.   0:4
Carlos Franco Medina Wei Dong Shi 0 :3
Juan Bustamante Gonzalez Alejandro Calvo Machado 0 :3
Adrian Morato Velasco Carlos David Machado Sobrados 0 :3
Carlos Franco Medina Alejandro Calvo Machado 2 :3

Round 21
2014-04-12
C.E.R. L ESCALA C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS   4:2
Marc Clotet Carreras Javier Benito Rodríguez 3 :1
Ramon Mampel Marimon Guillermo Martinez Botella 3 :1
Ferran Brugada Bellsolà Jose Manuel Ruiz Reyes 2 :3
Marc Clotet Carreras Guillermo Martinez Botella 1 :3
Ferran Brugada Bellsolà Javier Benito Rodríguez 3 :2
Ramon Mampel Marimon Jose Manuel Ruiz Reyes 3 :0

Round 21
2014-04-12
A.D.T.M. LEGANES CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS   3:3
Antonio Emilio Garcia Jimenez Jorge Ausin Briongos 3 :2
Gherasim Diamandi Miguel Angel Vilchez Iglesias 3 :2
Miguel Mellado Martin Daniel Peña Fernandez 0 :3
Gherasim Diamandi Jorge Ausin Briongos 0 :3
Antonio Emilio Garcia Jimenez Daniel Peña Fernandez 3 :0
Miguel Mellado Martin Miguel Angel Vilchez Iglesias 0 :3


Round 22
2014-03-23
C.N. MATARO - QUADIS SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES   2:4
Joan Morego Valls-jove Alfredo Carneros Beamud 0 :3
Xavier Peral Parent Carlos Franco Medina 3 :1
Daniel Torres Camacho Adrian Morato Velasco 3 :0
Joan Morego Valls-jove Carlos Franco Medina 1 :3
Daniel Torres Camacho Alfredo Carneros Beamud 1 :3
Xavier Peral Parent Adrian Morato Velasco 1 :3

Round 22
2014-03-30
CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. C.E.R. L ESCALA   4:0
Wei Dong Shi Ferran Brugada Bellsolà 3 :0
Carlos David Machado Sobrados Marc Clotet Carreras 3 :0
Alejandro Calvo Machado Ramon Mampel Marimon 3 :1
Carlos David Machado Sobrados Ferran Brugada Bellsolà 3 :0

Round 22
2014-04-10
IRUN LEKA ENEA UCAM TM CARTAGENA   4:1
Endika Diez Aladro Aleksandar Karakasevic 3 :1
Jaime Vidal Garcia Zhang Sining Sining 3 :1
Libre Sancho Martinez Carlos Cuesta García 3 :0
Jaime Vidal Garcia Aleksandar Karakasevic 1 :3
Endika Diez Aladro Carlos Cuesta García 3 :0

Round 22
2014-04-14
C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS ARTEAL - SANTIAGO   1:4
Javier Benito Rodríguez Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho 2 :3
Diogo Dos Santos Pinho José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao 3 :1
Guillermo Martinez Botella Pere Navarro Galvez 0 :3
Diogo Dos Santos Pinho Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho 1 :3
Javier Benito Rodríguez Pere Navarro Galvez 1 :3

Round 22
2014-04-19
CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS CTM HISPALIS   2:4
Jorge Ausin Briongos Josue Ernesto Donado López 1 :3
Daniel Peña Fernandez Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez 0 :3
Miguel Angel Vilchez Iglesias Jose Luis Maestre Rufo 3 :1
Jorge Ausin Briongos Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez 1 :3
Miguel Angel Vilchez Iglesias Josue Ernesto Donado López 3 :1
Daniel Peña Fernandez Jose Luis Maestre Rufo 0 :3

Round 22
2014-04-19
DKV BORGES VALL A.D.T.M. LEGANES   4:0
Marc Duran Giralt Antonio Emilio Garcia Jimenez 3 :1
Oriol Monzó Montero Jose Manuel Alcantara Garcia 3 :0
Josep Lluís Andrade Pageo Gherasim Diamandi 3 :0
Oriol Monzó Montero Antonio Emilio Garcia Jimenez 3 :0
Albert Pastor Fuste Adrian Fernandez Roman 0 :0
Albert Pastor Fuste Adrian Fernandez Roman 0 :0

Teams & Players

Teams Players
CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. LUIS CALVO Ruescas , ZHIWEN HE Cheng , WEI DONG Shi , CARLOS DAVID MACHADO Sobrados , ALEJANDRO CALVO Machado
ARTEAL - SANTIAGO PERE NAVARRO Galvez , DIOGO MIGUEL FERREIRA DE Carvalho , FRANCISCO JAVIER TORRES Tobio , IKER CALVO Gomez , JOSÉ ÉNIO MENDES DA Encarnçao , ROI SIXTO Sanjosé , SERGEI Sokolovsky , RICARDO CARRACEDO Alvarez , JESUS PORTEIRO Allo , MARTIN GONZALEZ Miguez , SERGIO AGUION Mosquera , AVELINO SOUTO Pena , JOSE FERNANDEZ Albores , JOSE GARRES Diaz , BLAS GARCÍA Lois , CARLOS NOGUEIRA Diz , PABLO LOIS González , ELISEO XAVIER MIGUELEZ Diaz , MANUEL CALVO Marti , MANUEL COBAS Blanco , ANGEL PADIN Cores
UCAM TM CARTAGENA CARLOS CUESTA García , POLICARPO MANZANARES López , ZHANG SINING Sining , ALEKSANDAR Karakasevic , JESUS CANTERO Juncal , ANDREI Birlan
DKV BORGES VALL MARC DURAN Giralt , JOSEP LLUÍS ANDRADE Pageo , DAVID GONZÁLEZ Teruel , EDUARD VILADEGUT Heras , JOSEP FRANCESCH Ribalta , ALBERT PASTOR Fuste , ANTONI BOLDU Garcia , JOAN LLANO Carcasona , ORIOL MONZÓ Montero , ENRIC VALL Dalmau , JORDI LATORRE Betriu , JAVIER GODOY Fernandez , ORIOL MIR Fernàndez , ALBERT RIBERA Lasa , ALBERT SOLER Moreno , FRANCESC SOLANS Barbera , DAVID PEREZ Montano
IRUN LEKA ENEA DAVID ALONSO Nachio , JON CIPITRIA Herrero , ENDIKA DIEZ Aladro , GORKA FERNANDEZ Alvarez , AITOR GOMEZ Sanzberro , ENDIKA GONZALEZ Salaberria , IKER MARTINEZ Zabala , SERGIO RODRIGUEZ Sanchez , LIBRE SANCHO Martinez , VICTOR MANUEL SANTAMARTA Garcia , AITOR VALVERDE Jauregui , JAIME VIDAL Garcia , IÑAKI SALAVERRIA Jimenez , UNAI LOIARTE Otxandore , ALAIN ROBLEDO Barragues
C.N. MATARO - QUADIS XAVIER PERAL Parent , DANIEL TORRES Camacho , JOAN MOREGO Valls-jove , JAN DOMINGO Gomez , ROGER BOIXET Casas , VOLODYMIR DVORAK Mudrik , SEBASTIAN IGNACIO ZAMORANO Hernandez , GUILLEM AVVENTURATO Pastor , YORDI JASON RAMOS Ganderilla , DANI MARTINEZ Carracedo , JORDI FRADERA Torrents , ANTONI PRADOS Lopez , CARLES ABULI Novell , ISMAEL LLAMAS Duran , GERARD SALMORAL Parramon , RICARD FERNANDEZ Pascual , JOAN CAÑELLAS Biel , ANDREU ROCAMORA Martorell , ROC CARLES Puig
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES JUAN BUSTAMANTE Gonzalez , DAVID DE LA MORENA Méndez , DIEGO PÉREZ Martínez , MICKAEL HYUNG JIN Pouligny , GENNADIY CHEPTSOV ---- , CÉSAR LUCIO Cifuentes , MARCOS RODRÍGUEZ álvarez , RODRIGO CANO Lasalde , ALFREDO CARNEROS Beamud , ADRIAN SANCHEZ Rodriguez , JORGE VEDRIEL Soriano , CARLOS FRANCO Medina , ROBERTO SANCHEZ Rodriguez , RAFAEL CASARES Castellano , ERIC PETTERSON Ruiz , ALEJANDRO GOMEZ Calzado , IMANOL CANO Lasalde , BORJA SAEZ Osuna , CARLOS VEDRIEL Soriano , ADRIAN MORATO Velasco
CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS RAFAEL SAEZ Moreno , MIGUEL NUÑEZ Tapia , JOSE ANDRES CALVO Ayala , ZOLTAN ISTVAN Batorfi , MIGUEL ANGEL NUÑEZ Arraiza , FRANCISCO JAVIER BERZOSA Revilla , RAUL MARTINEZ Mediavilla , DARÍO AUSÍN Tajadura , JORGE AUSIN Briongos , RUBEN DEHESA Suances , MIGUEL ANGEL VILCHEZ Iglesias , DANIEL PEÑA Fernandez , DAVID PEREZ Sancha , ANTONIO GONZALEZ Ajuria , ANDRES INFANTE Adrian , DIEGO ARRANZ Rueda , DANIEL BERZOSA Casas , MIGUEL BARRIUSO Garcia , AITOR COLINA Varona , RODRIGO ROJO Escalona , IVAN ROMAN Matellanes , SANTIAGO BUJEDO Saiz , FRANCISCO GONZALEZ Güemes , SERGIO SALAZAR Velasco , MARCOS SAN MIGUEL Garcia
C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS ANTONIO RUIZ Soria , ALBERTO VILLAHERMOSA Villar , JAVIER BENITO Rodríguez , ALBERTO GARRIDO Martin , DIOGO DOS SANTOS Pinho , JOSE MANUEL RUIZ Reyes , CARLOS JAVIER MOLINA Dominguez , ALVARO VALERA Muñoz-vargas , IÑIGO SAN VICENTE Vicente , STANISLAV NIKOLAEV Djourgov , GUEORGUI NIKOLAEV Djourgov , ALBERTO VILLAVERDE Nuñez , GUILLERMO MARTINEZ Botella , RAFAEL PARRAS Ribes , MANUEL ALONSO Tajuelo , PEDRO JUAN GAMERO Villalba , RUBEN HERNANDEZ Sanchez , GERMAN ANDRES DI FONZO Caturegli , GABRIEL AYUSO Bernal , JORGE GONZALEZ Gomez
CTM HISPALIS DIEGO MARTIN IGNACIO Temperley , JOSUE ERNESTO DONADO López , JOSE MIGUEL NUEZ Sosa , DAVID CRISTIAN MURIEL Blanco , JOSE MANUEL GOMEZ Fernandez , JOSE LUIS MAESTRE Rufo , JOSE MIGUEL RAMIREZ Marin , ANTONIO JOSÉ GONZÁLEZ Gómez
C.E.R. L ESCALA DANIEL SABRIÀ Alech , RAMON MAMPEL Marimon , MARC CLOTET Carreras , FERRAN BRUGADA Bellsolà , JOAN SUES Sastre , FRANCESC FONTANET Pérez , DAVID GONZALEZ Bernal , ROBERT COLL Pages , ENRIC CASADEVALL Rodriguez , MARC SUREDA Talleda , MANUEL NAVARRO Tirado , EDGAR ESCRIBANO Flores , FRANCESC SABEÑA Sabater , MARC RODRIGUEZ Sotillo , NORBERT TAULER Alsina , GUILLERMO CASAS Perales , PABLO CASAS Perales , IKER GONZALEZ H. Hernandez
A.D.T.M. LEGANES JOSE MANUEL ALCANTARA Diaz , ALEJANDRO MUÑOZ Benito , GHERASIM Diamandi , ANTONIO EMILIO GARCIA Jimenez , JOSE MANUEL ALCANTARA Garcia , ADRIAN FERNANDEZ Roman , JOSE ENRIQUE BONACHO Camps , MIGUEL MELLADO Martin , CARLOS REDONDO Castillo , MARCOS PIMENTEL Serra

Latest Tweets by ittfworld