contact@tabletennisscores.com

English Srpski

FIVE BLX

1 X $55.00

FIVE BLX

1 X $125.00

Total: $180.00

Go to cart Checkout

Tischtennis Bundesliga Bund 2016/17

Standings

  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. Borussia Düsseldorf 8 7 1 0 22 8 14 14
2. TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen 8 6 2 0 22 10 12 12
3. TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell 8 6 2 0 19 11 8 12
4. 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT 8 5 3 0 19 16 3 10
5. TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt 8 4 4 0 18 17 1 8
6. Post SV Mühlhausen 8 3 5 0 15 19 -4 6
7. SV Werder Bremen 8 2 6 0 10 19 -9 4
8. ASV Grünwettersbach 8 2 6 0 10 21 -11 4
9. TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau 8 1 7 0 8 22 -14 2

Results

Round 1
2016-08-28 15:00
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau   3:0
Hugo Calderano Kohei Sambe 7:11 11:6 11:4 11:6 3 :1
Jakub Dyjas Lei Kou 11:13 11:9 11:9 11:1 3 :1
Yuto Muramatsu Liang Qiu 11:3 11:6 11:8 3 :0
Hugo Calderano Lei Kou :
Jakub Dyjas Kohei Sambe :

Round 1
2016-08-28 15:00
SV Werder Bremen TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell   0:3
Bastian Steger Jonathan Groth 6:11 11:6 8:11 11:8 10:12 2 :3
Kirill Skachkov Xi Wang 7:11 2:11 11:7 10:12 1 :3
Constantin Cioti Ruwen Filus 5:11 14:12 3:11 3:11 1 :3
Bastian Steger Xi Wang :
Kirill Skachkov Jonathan Groth :

Round 1
2016-08-28 15:00
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt ASV Grünwettersbach   2:3
Steffen Mengel Samuel Walker 14:12 11:9 11:5 3 :0
Benedikt Duda Masataka Morizono 6:11 10:12 11:7 11:9 11:9 3 :2
Ricardo Walther Alvaro Robles 5:11 10:12 6:11 0 :3
Steffen Mengel Masataka Morizono 10:12 11:9 6:11 7:11 1 :3
Benedikt Duda Samuel Walker 11:8 7:11 11:5 9:11 8:11 2 :3

Round 1
2016-09-04 15:00
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT Post SV Mühlhausen   3:2
Tiago Apolonia Daniel Habesohn 11:13 6:11 11:6 1:11 1 :3
Bojan Tokic Ovidiu Ionescu 11:5 11:6 11:13 10:12 12:10 3 :2
Patrick Baum Lars Hielscher 11:2 11:6 8:11 11:8 3 :1
Tiago Apolonia Ovidiu Ionescu 12:14 9:11 8:11 0 :3
Bojan Tokic Daniel Habesohn 9:11 11:5 12:10 11:8 3 :1


Round 2
2016-09-10 19:00
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT   3:1
Xi Wang Patrick Baum 13:11 8:11 11:6 11:9 3 :1
Jonathan Groth Patrick Franziska 11:7 11:6 14:16 7:11 5:11 2 :3
Ruwen Filus Bojan Tokic 11:5 11:7 13:11 3 :0
Xi Wang Patrick Franziska 10:12 11:9 6:11 11:8 11:9 3 :2
Jonathan Groth Patrick Baum :

Round 2
2016-09-11 15:00
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau ASV Grünwettersbach   3:1
Lei Kou Alvaro Robles 11:7 6:11 12:10 13:11 3 :1
Kohei Sambe Samuel Walker 11:4 12:10 11:7 3 :0
Liang Qiu Dang Qiu 13:11 5:11 7:11 11:2 3:11 2 :3
Lei Kou Samuel Walker 11:6 11:5 11:5 3 :0
Kohei Sambe Alvaro Robles :

Round 2
2016-09-11 15:00
Post SV Mühlhausen TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt   2:3
Daniel Habesohn Benedikt Duda 12:10 11:8 11:9 3 :0
Ovidiu Ionescu Steffen Mengel 10:12 7:11 9:11 0 :3
Lars Hielscher Ricardo Walther 10:12 11:9 11:9 7:11 11:8 3 :2
Daniel Habesohn Steffen Mengel 5:11 10:12 11:5 11:13 1 :3
Ovidiu Ionescu Benedikt Duda 10:12 11:13 9:11 0 :3

Round 2
2016-09-11 15:00
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen Borussia Düsseldorf   3:1
Hugo Calderano Stefan Fegerl 11:9 11:6 11:9 3 :0
Joao Geraldo Kristian Karlsson 4:11 8:11 6:11 0 :3
Jakub Dyjas Anton Källberg 9:11 13:11 11:2 9:11 11:9 3 :2
Hugo Calderano Kristian Karlsson 17:15 12:14 11:9 8:11 11:9 3 :2
Joao Geraldo Stefan Fegerl :


Round 3
2016-09-18 15:00
Borussia Düsseldorf TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau   3:1
Kristian Karlsson Lei Kou 11:9 3:11 11:9 11:4 3 :1
Stefan Fegerl Kohei Sambe 11:8 6:11 11:7 12:14 1:11 2 :3
Sharath Kamal Achanta Liang Qiu 11:5 11:4 11:6 3 :0
Kristian Karlsson Kohei Sambe 11:8 9:11 11:9 11:6 3 :1
Anton Källberg Lei Kou :

Round 3
2016-09-18 15:00
SV Werder Bremen TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen   1:3
Bastian Steger Jakub Dyjas 6:11 12:10 9:11 11:9 9:11 2 :3
Hunor Janos Szocs Hugo Calderano 11:7 10:12 12:10 8:11 3:11 2 :3
Constantin Cioti Joao Geraldo 11:8 11:7 6:11 11:9 3 :1
Bastian Steger Hugo Calderano 10:12 8:11 9:11 0 :3
Hunor Janos Szocs Jakub Dyjas :

Round 3
2016-09-18 15:00
ASV Grünwettersbach Post SV Mühlhausen   3:1
Masataka Morizono Ovidiu Ionescu 11:5 11:8 11:9 3 :0
Alvaro Robles Daniel Habesohn 7:11 11:9 10:12 14:12 5:11 2 :3
Dang Qiu Lars Hielscher 8:11 11:7 13:11 9:11 11:9 3 :2
Masataka Morizono Daniel Habesohn 11:8 11:8 14:12 3 :0
Alvaro Robles Ovidiu Ionescu :

Round 3
2016-09-18 19:00
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell   1:3
Benedikt Duda Jonathan Groth 11:6 11:9 7:11 9:11 8:11 2 :3
Steffen Mengel Xi Wang 11:6 11:4 11:7 3 :0
Ricardo Walther Ruwen Filus 11:9 7:11 6:11 11:7 8:11 2 :3
Benedikt Duda Xi Wang 2:11 4:11 5:11 0 :3
Steffen Mengel Jonathan Groth :


Round 4
2016-09-25 15:00
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau Post SV Mühlhausen   2:3
Lei Kou Ovidiu Ionescu 2:11 11:8 11:6 14:12 3 :1
Kohei Sambe Daniel Habesohn 5:11 9:11 10:12 0 :3
Liang Qiu Lars Hielscher 9:11 4:11 8:11 0 :3
Lei Kou Daniel Habesohn 11:7 11:9 11:5 3 :0
Kohei Sambe Ovidiu Ionescu 7:11 11:3 4:11 7:11 1 :3

Round 4
2016-09-25 15:00
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell ASV Grünwettersbach   3:0
Xi Wang Jan Zibrat 11:6 11:4 9:11 11:4 3 :1
Ruwen Filus Masataka Morizono 11:6 11:9 5:11 10:12 11:5 3 :2
Jonathan Groth Samuel Walker 10:12 11:7 11:9 11:4 3 :1
Xi Wang Masataka Morizono :
Ruwen Filus Jan Zibrat :

Round 4
2016-09-25 15:00
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT   2:3
Yuto Muramatsu Patrick Franziska 8:11 9:11 11:9 5:11 1 :3
Jakub Dyjas Tiago Apolonia 12:10 11:7 11:4 3 :0
Simon Gauzy Bojan Tokic 11:7 6:11 5:11 11:7 12:14 2 :3
Yuto Muramatsu Tiago Apolonia 5:11 11:9 11:9 12:14 15:13 3 :2
Jakub Dyjas Patrick Franziska 11:9 8:11 4:11 11:13 1 :3

Round 4
2016-09-25 15:00
Borussia Düsseldorf SV Werder Bremen   3:0
Kristian Karlsson Bastian Steger 11:2 11:6 6:11 11:4 3 :1
Anton Källberg Constantin Cioti 11:6 11:9 8:11 13:11 3 :1
Stefan Fegerl Kirill Skachkov 11:8 11:8 11:7 3 :0
Kristian Karlsson Constantin Cioti :
Anton Källberg Bastian Steger :


Round 5
2016-10-09 15:00
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT Borussia Düsseldorf   1:3
Tiago Apolonia Kristian Karlsson 9:11 9:11 4:11 0 :3
Patrick Franziska Timo Boll 9:11 9:11 11:6 11:5 13:11 3 :2
Bojan Tokic Stefan Fegerl 7:11 9:11 12:10 5:11 1 :3
Tiago Apolonia Timo Boll 8:11 3:11 5:11 0 :3
Patrick Franziska Kristian Karlsson :

Round 5
2016-10-09 15:00
SV Werder Bremen TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau   3:0
Bastian Steger Lei Kou 10:12 11:1 13:11 4:11 17:15 3 :2
Kirill Skachkov Kohei Sambe 11:8 11:2 13:11 3 :0
Hunor Janos Szocs Liang Qiu 11:6 11:5 11:8 3 :0
Bastian Steger Kohei Sambe :
Kirill Skachkov Lei Kou :

Round 5
2016-10-09 15:00
Post SV Mühlhausen TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell   3:1
Daniel Habesohn Ruwen Filus 13:15 3:11 11:6 11:9 11:2 3 :2
Ovidiu Ionescu Xi Wang 6:11 9:11 11:7 11:6 11:6 3 :2
Lars Hielscher Jonathan Groth 4:11 13:11 2:11 6:11 1 :3
Daniel Habesohn Xi Wang 3:11 5:11 11:7 11:8 11:7 3 :2
Ovidiu Ionescu Ruwen Filus :

Round 5
2016-10-09 15:00
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen   2:3
Benedikt Duda Simon Gauzy 8:11 11:13 9:11 0 :3
Steffen Mengel Hugo Calderano 12:10 11:5 8:11 10:12 11:9 3 :2
Ricardo Walther Yuto Muramatsu 7:11 11:9 11:9 6:11 9:11 2 :3
Benedikt Duda Hugo Calderano 8:11 11:8 12:10 11:7 3 :1
Steffen Mengel Simon Gauzy 6:11 11:6 12:10 8:11 10:12 2 :3


Round 6
2016-10-30 15:00
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell   1:3
Lei Kou Jonathan Groth 11:4 11:8 11:9 3 :0
Liang Qiu Xi Wang 4:11 6:11 9:11 0 :3
Alberto Miño Ruwen Filus 8:11 11:7 5:11 1:11 1 :3
Lei Kou Xi Wang 9:11 11:6 9:11 3:11 1 :3
Liang Qiu Jonathan Groth :

Round 6
2016-10-30 15:00
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen ASV Grünwettersbach   3:0
Hugo Calderano Samuel Walker 8:11 11:5 15:13 11:4 3 :1
Yuto Muramatsu Alvaro Robles 11:9 11:6 11:9 3 :0
Joao Geraldo Dang Qiu 10:12 11:6 11:9 13:11 3 :1
Hugo Calderano Alvaro Robles :
Yuto Muramatsu Samuel Walker :

Round 6
2016-10-30 15:00
Borussia Düsseldorf TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt   3:1
Stefan Fegerl Benedikt Duda 11:4 9:11 11:9 11:8 3 :1
Sharath Kamal Achanta Ricardo Walther 11:9 11:7 16:18 5:11 7:11 2 :3
Anton Källberg Markus Grothe 11:5 11:4 11:5 3 :0
Stefan Fegerl Ricardo Walther 13:11 11:6 11:9 3 :0
Sharath Kamal Achanta Benedikt Duda :

Round 6
2016-10-30 15:00
SV Werder Bremen 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT   1:3
Bastian Steger Patrick Baum 6:11 9:11 12:14 0 :3
Constantin Cioti Bojan Tokic 11:9 11:7 7:11 11:9 3 :1
Hunor Janos Szocs Patrick Franziska 5:11 4:11 3:11 0 :3
Bastian Steger Bojan Tokic 11:7 6:11 10:12 6:11 1 :3
Constantin Cioti Patrick Baum :


Round 7
2016-11-06 15:00
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau   3:1
Patrick Franziska Liang Qiu 11:9 11:7 11:3 3 :0
Patrick Baum Lei Kou 9:11 6:11 12:10 11:8 9:11 2 :3
Bojan Tokic Kohei Sambe 9:11 5:11 11:8 11:3 11:7 3 :2
Patrick Franziska Lei Kou 11:5 11:7 9:11 11:3 3 :1
Patrick Baum Liang Qiu :

Round 7
2016-11-06 15:00
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt SV Werder Bremen   3:1
Benedikt Duda Hunor Janos Szocs 11:5 6:11 11:6 9:11 11:8 3 :2
Ricardo Walther Kirill Skachkov 11:6 9:11 7:11 11:7 11:9 3 :2
Steffen Mengel Constantin Cioti 6:11 9:11 11:3 10:12 1 :3
Benedikt Duda Kirill Skachkov 11:7 11:8 11:3 3 :0
Ricardo Walther Hunor Janos Szocs :

Round 7
2016-11-06 15:00
ASV Grünwettersbach Borussia Düsseldorf   1:3
Masataka Morizono Sharath Kamal Achanta 11:6 6:11 13:11 11:8 3 :1
Alvaro Robles Timo Boll 4:11 8:11 8:11 0 :3
Dang Qiu Anton Källberg 6:11 14:16 11:9 8:11 1 :3
Masataka Morizono Timo Boll 5:11 5:11 9:11 0 :3
Alvaro Robles Sharath Kamal Achanta :

Round 7
2016-11-06 15:00
Post SV Mühlhausen TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen   0:3
Ovidiu Ionescu Jakub Dyjas 7:11 2:11 9:11 0 :3
Daniel Habesohn Simon Gauzy 4:11 11:7 8:11 12:14 1 :3
Lars Hielscher Yuto Muramatsu 9:11 8:11 7:11 0 :3
Ovidiu Ionescu Simon Gauzy :
Daniel Habesohn Jakub Dyjas :


Round 8
2016-11-27 15:00
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell   2:3
Simon Gauzy Ruwen Filus 9:11 11:4 8:11 11:5 9:11 2 :3
Hugo Calderano Xi Wang 7:11 11:7 5:11 4:11 1 :3
Yuto Muramatsu Jonathan Groth 11:8 11:8 11:9 3 :0
Simon Gauzy Xi Wang 9:11 11:8 11:7 11:9 3 :1
Hugo Calderano Ruwen Filus 11:5 11:9 4:11 8:11 4:11 2 :3

Round 8
2016-11-27 15:00
Borussia Düsseldorf Post SV Mühlhausen   3:1
Timo Boll Bohumil Vozicky 11:4 11:4 11:8 3 :0
Stefan Fegerl Daniel Habesohn 11:4 7:11 8:11 11:7 6:11 2 :3
Sharath Kamal Achanta Ovidiu Ionescu 11:8 4:11 12:10 13:11 3 :1
Timo Boll Daniel Habesohn 13:11 11:5 11:9 3 :0
Stefan Fegerl Bohumil Vozicky :

Round 8
2016-11-27 15:00
SV Werder Bremen ASV Grünwettersbach   3:1
Kirill Skachkov Samuel Walker 11:6 9:11 11:5 11:5 3 :1
Constantin Cioti Masataka Morizono 12:14 9:11 11:9 5:11 1 :3
Hunor Janos Szocs Alvaro Robles 4:11 11:7 12:10 6:11 11:9 3 :2
Kirill Skachkov Masataka Morizono 7:11 5:11 11:6 11:7 11:9 3 :2
Constantin Cioti Samuel Walker :

Round 8
2016-11-27 15:00
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt   2:3
Tiago Apolonia Benedikt Duda 9:11 11:8 9:11 11:4 11:5 3 :2
Bojan Tokic Steffen Mengel 6:11 7:11 12:14 0 :3
Patrick Baum Ricardo Walther 11:7 12:10 9:11 11:3 3 :1
Tiago Apolonia Steffen Mengel 10:12 9:11 11:13 0 :3
Dennis Klein Benedikt Duda 11:7 4:11 10:12 6:11 1 :3


Round 9
2016-12-02 19:00
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau   3:0
Steffen Mengel Kohei Sambe 11:5 12:10 9:11 11:5 3 :1
Benedikt Duda Lei Kou 11:9 7:11 11:4 10:12 11:4 3 :2
Ricardo Walther Liang Qiu 11:6 11:4 11:7 3 :0
Steffen Mengel Lei Kou :
Benedikt Duda Kohei Sambe :

Round 9
2016-12-04 15:00
ASV Grünwettersbach 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT   1:3
Masataka Morizono Patrick Baum 11:13 11:8 11:6 16:14 3 :1
Dang Qiu Bojan Tokic 8:11 14:12 11:8 9:11 10:12 2 :3
Alvaro Robles Tiago Apolonia 11:9 9:11 11:4 8:11 8:11 2 :3
Masataka Morizono Bojan Tokic 9:11 5:11 8:11 0 :3
Dang Qiu Patrick Baum :

Round 9
2016-12-04 15:00
Post SV Mühlhausen SV Werder Bremen   3:1
Daniel Habesohn Hunor Janos Szocs 11:8 8:11 9:11 11:8 11:7 3 :2
Ovidiu Ionescu Kirill Skachkov 8:11 7:11 11:9 11:8 11:4 3 :2
Bohumil Vozicky Constantin Cioti 8:11 7:11 6:11 0 :3
Daniel Habesohn Kirill Skachkov 11:9 11:5 11:5 3 :0
Ovidiu Ionescu Hunor Janos Szocs :

Round 9
2016-12-04 15:00
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell Borussia Düsseldorf   0:3
Xi Wang Anton Källberg 11:7 11:8 11:13 9:11 9:11 2 :3
Jonathan Groth Timo Boll 7:11 7:11 6:11 0 :3
Ruwen Filus Kristian Karlsson 11:8 7:11 13:15 10:12 1 :3
Xi Wang Timo Boll :
Jonathan Groth Anton Källberg :

Teams & Players

Teams Players
Borussia Düsseldorf TIMO Boll , STEFAN Fegerl , KRISTIAN Karlsson , SHARATH KAMAL Achanta , ANTON Källberg , DANNY Heister
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen SIMON Gauzy , YUTO Muramatsu , HUGO Calderano , JAKUB Dyjas , JOAO Geraldo
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell RUWEN Filus , XI Wang , JONATHAN Groth , THOMAS Keinath , QING YU Meng
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT PATRICK Franziska , PATRICK Baum , TIAGO Apolonia , BOJAN Tokic , TOMAS Polansky , DENNIS Klein , LEONARDO Mutti
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt STEFFEN Mengel , BENEDIKT Duda , RICARDO Walther , FLORIAN Schreiner
ASV Grünwettersbach MASATAKA Morizono , ALVARO Robles , SAMUEL Walker , DANG Qiu
Post SV Mühlhausen DANIEL Habesohn , OVIDIU Ionescu , LARS Hielscher , BOHUMIL Vozicky , ERIK Schreyer
SV Werder Bremen BASTIAN Steger , CONSTANTIN Cioti , HUNOR JANOS Szocs , KIRILL Skachkov , CRISTIAN Tamas
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau LEI Kou , KOHEI Sambe , LIANG Qiu , JÖRG Schlichter , LUKA Fucec

Latest Tweets by ittfworld