contact@tabletennisscores.com

English Srpski

FIVE BLX

1 X $55.00

FIVE BLX

1 X $125.00

Total: $180.00

Go to cart Checkout

Tischtennis Bundesliga Bund 2010/11

Standings

  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. Borussia Düsseldorf 9 9 0 0 27 9 18 18
2. 1. FC Saarbrücken 9 7 2 0 22 12 10 14
3. TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen 9 7 2 0 22 12 10 14
4. TTC RS Fulda-Maberzell 9 5 4 0 20 16 4 10
5. SV Werder Bremen 9 5 4 0 21 18 3 10
6. TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau 9 5 4 0 20 18 2 10
7. SV Plüderhausen 9 3 6 0 16 21 -5 6
8. TG 1837 Hanau 9 2 7 0 12 22 -10 4
9. TSV Gräfelfing 9 1 8 0 11 26 -15 2
10. TTC Ruhrstadt Herne 9 1 8 0 8 25 -17 2

Results

Round 1
2010-08-28 19:00
TTC RS Fulda-Maberzell SV Plüderhausen   3:2

Round 1
2010-08-28 19:30
Borussia Düsseldorf 1. FC Saarbrücken   3:0

Round 1
2010-08-29 15:00
TG 1837 Hanau TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen   0:3

Round 1
2010-08-29 16:00
SV Werder Bremen TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau   2:3

Round 1
2010-09-03 19:00
Borussia Düsseldorf SV Werder Bremen   3:2


Round 2
2010-09-03 19:30
SV Plüderhausen TG 1837 Hanau   1:3

Round 2
2010-09-05 14:00
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen SV Plüderhausen   3:1

Round 2
2010-09-05 15:00
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau TTC RS Fulda-Maberzell   1:3

Round 2
2010-09-05 17:00
1. FC Saarbrücken TTC Ruhrstadt Herne   3:1


Round 3
2010-09-24 19:00
TG 1837 Hanau SV Werder Bremen   2:3

Round 3
2010-09-24 19:30
SV Plüderhausen TSV Gräfelfing   3:2

Round 3
2010-09-26 15:00
SV Werder Bremen 1. FC Saarbrücken   0:3

Round 3
2010-09-26 15:00
TTC RS Fulda-Maberzell Borussia Düsseldorf   1:3

Round 3
2010-09-26 15:00
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau TG 1837 Hanau   3:2


Round 4
2010-09-26 15:00
TTC Ruhrstadt Herne TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen   0:3

Round 4
2010-10-08 19:00
Borussia Düsseldorf TG 1837 Hanau   3:1

Round 4
2010-10-10 15:00
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen 1. FC Saarbrücken   3:1

Round 4
2010-10-16 20:00
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen Borussia Düsseldorf   1:3


Round 5
2010-10-17 15:00
TSV Gräfelfing TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau   2:3

Round 5
2010-10-17 17:00
1. FC Saarbrücken SV Plüderhausen   3:1

Round 5
2010-10-29 19:00
TTC Ruhrstadt Herne TG 1837 Hanau   3:1

Round 5
2010-10-29 19:00
SV Werder Bremen TTC RS Fulda-Maberzell   3:0

Round 5
2010-10-31 15:00
SV Werder Bremen TSV Gräfelfing   3:1


Round 6
2010-10-31 15:00
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen   3:0

Round 6
2010-10-31 15:00
TG 1837 Hanau 1. FC Saarbrücken   0:3

Round 6
2010-10-31 16:30
SV Plüderhausen TTC Ruhrstadt Herne   3:0

Round 6
2010-11-05 19:00
1. FC Saarbrücken TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau   3:2


Round 7
2010-11-06 14:00
TSV Gräfelfing TTC Ruhrstadt Herne   3:2

Round 7
2010-11-06 19:00
TTC RS Fulda-Maberzell TG 1837 Hanau   3:0

Round 7
2010-11-07 15:00
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen TSV Gräfelfing   3:0

Round 7
2010-11-07 15:00
TTC Ruhrstadt Herne SV Werder Bremen   1:3

Round 7
2010-11-07 16:30
SV Plüderhausen TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau   3:1


Round 8
2010-11-21 14:00
Borussia Düsseldorf TTC Ruhrstadt Herne   3:1

Round 8
2010-11-28 14:00
Borussia Düsseldorf SV Plüderhausen   3:0

Round 8
2010-11-28 15:00
SV Werder Bremen TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen   2:3

Round 8
2010-11-28 15:00
TTC RS Fulda-Maberzell TTC Ruhrstadt Herne   3:0


Round 9
2010-11-28 15:00
TG 1837 Hanau TSV Gräfelfing   3:0

Round 9
2010-12-03 19:30
TSV Gräfelfing TTC RS Fulda-Maberzell   1:3

Round 9
2010-12-03 19:30
SV Plüderhausen SV Werder Bremen   2:3

Round 9
2010-12-05 15:00
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen TTC RS Fulda-Maberzell   3:2

Round 9
2010-12-05 15:00
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau Borussia Düsseldorf   1:3


Round 10
2010-12-05 17:00
1. FC Saarbrücken TSV Gräfelfing   3:0

Round 10
2010-12-12 14:00
TSV Gräfelfing Borussia Düsseldorf   2:3

Round 10
2010-12-12 15:00
TTC Ruhrstadt Herne TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau   0:3

Round 10
2010-12-12 15:00
TTC RS Fulda-Maberzell 1. FC Saarbrücken   2:3

Teams & Players

Teams Players
Borussia Düsseldorf
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
1. FC Saarbrücken
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
TTC RS Fulda-Maberzell
SV Werder Bremen
SV Plüderhausen
TG 1837 Hanau
TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
TSV Gräfelfing

Latest Tweets by ittfworld