contact@tabletennisscores.com

English Srpski

FIVE BLX

1 X $55.00

FIVE BLX

1 X $125.00

Total: $180.00

Go to cart Checkout

1. Bundesliga Damen Bund 2016/17

Standings

  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. ttc berlin eastside 8 8 0 0 48 8 40 16
2. SV DJK Kolbermoor 8 7 1 0 42 19 23 14
3. TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh. 8 5 2 1 39 31 8 11
4. TUSEM Essen 8 4 4 0 34 31 3 8
5. TuS Bad Driburg 8 3 3 2 34 39 -5 8
6. TTV Hövelhof 8 4 4 0 28 37 -9 8
7. SV Böblingen 8 2 6 0 34 41 -7 4
8. TV Busenbach 8 0 6 2 22 46 -24 2
9. LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 8 0 7 1 18 47 -29 1

Results

Round 1
2016-09-17 18:30
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh. SV Böblingen   6:4
Yaping Ding / Yuan Wan Theresa Kraft / Julia Kaim 5:11 8:11 11:6 11:8 11:7 :
Marie Migot / Hana Matelova Qianhong Gotsch / Rosalia Stähr 12:10 5:11 9:11 11:3 11:3 :
Yaping Ding Rosalia Stähr 11:4 12:10 12:10 :
Hana Matelova Qianhong Gotsch 5:11 7:11 10:12 :
Marie Migot Julia Kaim 7:11 5:11 11:6 8:11 :
Yuan Wan Theresa Kraft 2:11 10:12 9:11 :
Yaping Ding Qianhong Gotsch 5:11 16:14 13:11 6:11 11:6 :
Hana Matelova Rosalia Stähr 11:4 11:7 11:2 :
Marie Migot Theresa Kraft 10:12 8:11 12:10 5:11 :
Yuan Wan Julia Kaim 11:2 12:10 11:5 :

Round 1
2016-09-17 18:30
TV Busenbach TTV Hövelhof   4:6
Tanja Krämer / Jessica Göbel Svetlana Ganina / Aimei Wang 11:8 7:11 11:6 11:5 :
Yana Timina / Katharina Sabo Yvonne Kaiser / Yuko Imamura 7:11 11:8 11:5 4:11 6:11 :
Tanja Krämer Aimei Wang 11:3 12:14 9:11 11:2 8:11 :
Jessica Göbel Svetlana Ganina 11:8 11:9 7:11 8:11 8:11 :
Yana Timina Yuko Imamura 6:11 11:6 5:11 11:8 11:2 :
Katharina Sabo Yvonne Kaiser 11:6 2:11 3:11 8:11 :
Tanja Krämer Svetlana Ganina 11:6 8:11 8:11 11:3 11:9 :
Jessica Göbel Aimei Wang 11:8 5:11 11:6 10:12 11:9 :
Yana Timina Yvonne Kaiser 13:11 3:11 8:11 13:11 4:11 :
Katharina Sabo Yuko Imamura 12:14 11:4 4:11 6:11 :

Round 1
2016-09-24 18:30
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 SV DJK Kolbermoor   1:6
Marina Shavyrina / Huong Tho Do Thi Sabine Winter / Kristin Lang 8:11 7:11 1:11 :
Huong Do Thi / Anna-Marie Helbig Bernadett Balint / Sibel Remzi 11:13 11:8 13:11 6:11 11:5 :
Marina Shavyrina Kristin Lang 2:11 6:11 9:11 :
Huong Do Thi Sabine Winter 5:11 6:11 4:11 :
Anna-Marie Helbig Sibel Remzi 6:11 9:11 8:11 :
Huong Tho Do Thi Bernadett Balint 6:11 11:8 9:11 9:11 :
Marina Shavyrina Sabine Winter 14:12 6:11 4:11 5:11 :
Huong Do Thi Kristin Lang :
Anna-Marie Helbig Bernadett Balint :
Huong Tho Do Thi Sibel Remzi :

Round 1
2016-09-25 14:00
TuS Bad Driburg TUSEM Essen   6:4
Nina Mittelham / Qi Shi Barbora Balazova / Alena Lemmer 10:12 11:6 11:5 11:9 :
Sarah de Nutte / Elena Waggermayer Nadine Bollmeier / Yan Su 11:5 8:11 9:11 7:11 :
Nina Mittelham Nadine Bollmeier 9:11 5:11 4:11 :
Qi Shi Barbora Balazova 10:12 11:6 2:11 7:11 :
Sarah de Nutte Alena Lemmer 8:11 11:7 12:10 11:5 :
Elena Waggermayer Yan Su 11:13 5:11 9:11 :
Nina Mittelham Barbora Balazova 11:9 6:11 12:10 5:11 11:9 :
Qi Shi Nadine Bollmeier 11:8 7:11 11:3 11:8 :
Sarah de Nutte Yan Su 12:10 8:11 11:5 11:9 :
Elena Waggermayer Alena Lemmer 8:11 11:7 13:11 11:9 :


Round 2
2016-10-02 10:30
SV Böblingen LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990   6:4
Qianhong Gotsch / Rosalia Stähr Anna-Marie Helbig / Huong Do Thi 11:6 11:6 11:8 :
Theresa Kraft / Julia Kaim Kathrin Mühlbach / Marina Shavyrina 8:11 8:11 11:4 8:11 :
Qianhong Gotsch Marina Shavyrina 11:3 13:11 11:7 :
Rosalia Stähr Kathrin Mühlbach 8:11 9:11 9:11 :
Theresa Kraft Huong Tho Do Thi 5:11 11:5 11:8 8:11 12:10 :
Julia Kaim Anna-Marie Helbig 11:6 11:8 9:11 11:4 :
Qianhong Gotsch Kathrin Mühlbach 11:4 11:3 11:7 :
Rosalia Stähr Marina Shavyrina 11:9 12:14 6:11 10:12 :
Theresa Kraft Anna-Marie Helbig 8:11 11:9 3:11 6:11 :
Julia Kaim Huong Tho Do Thi 11:5 11:8 9:11 11:6 :

Round 2
2016-10-02 13:00
ttc berlin eastside TTV Hövelhof   6:0
Petrissa Solja / Xiaona Shan Yvonne Kaiser / Yuko Imamura 11:8 11:7 11:4 :
Yui Hamamoto / Irina Palina Svetlana Ganina / Jing Tian-Zörner 5:11 14:12 12:10 11:7 :
Petrissa Solja Yvonne Kaiser 11:5 11:1 11:6 :
Xiaona Shan Svetlana Ganina 11:6 11:5 11:9 :
Yui Hamamoto Jing Tian-Zörner 6:11 11:6 11:5 11:4 :
Irina Palina Yuko Imamura 11:3 8:11 8:11 12:10 11:8 :
Petrissa Solja Svetlana Ganina :
Xiaona Shan Yvonne Kaiser :
Yui Hamamoto Yuko Imamura :
Irina Palina Jing Tian-Zörner :

Round 2
2016-10-02 14:00
SV DJK Kolbermoor TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh.   6:2
Bernadett Balint / Sibel Remzi Hana Matelova / Marie Migot 12:10 12:10 11:6 :
Sabine Winter / Kristin Lang Yaping Ding / Yuan Wan 11:9 11:6 11:7 :
Sabine Winter Hana Matelova 11:9 8:11 11:4 12:10 :
Kristin Lang Yaping Ding 11:3 9:11 11:4 7:11 9:11 :
Bernadett Balint Yuan Wan 4:11 11:5 7:11 6:11 :
Sibel Remzi Marie Migot 15:13 11:7 11:5 :
Sabine Winter Yaping Ding 9:11 11:6 5:11 11:9 11:5 :
Kristin Lang Hana Matelova 11:6 9:11 6:11 12:10 11:2 :
Bernadett Balint Marie Migot :
Sibel Remzi Yuan Wan :

Round 2
2016-10-02 15:04
TUSEM Essen TV Busenbach   6:2
Nadine Bollmeier / Alena Lemmer Tanja Krämer / Jessica Göbel 11:8 11:7 11:3 :
Barbora Balazova / Yan Su Jennie Wolf / Yana Timina 11:2 11:5 11:2 :
Barbora Balazova Jessica Göbel 11:5 8:11 11:4 11:8 :
Nadine Bollmeier Tanja Krämer 11:7 7:11 4:11 12:10 11:7 :
Yan Su Yana Timina 7:11 9:11 11:9 11:6 6:11 :
Alena Lemmer Jennie Wolf 9:11 4:11 8:11 :
Barbora Balazova Tanja Krämer 11:8 11:8 9:11 11:8 :
Nadine Bollmeier Jessica Göbel 12:10 11:7 11:8 :
Yan Su Jennie Wolf :
Alena Lemmer Yana Timina :


Round 3
2016-10-09 14:00
TuS Bad Driburg LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990   6:4
Sarah de Nutte / Katharina Michajlova Kathrin Mühlbach / Marina Shavyrina 10:12 5:11 10:12 :
Nina Mittelham / Qi Shi Huong Do Thi / Huong Tho Do Thi 11:4 11:9 11:5 :
Nina Mittelham Marina Shavyrina 11:8 12:10 9:11 11:4 :
Qi Shi Kathrin Mühlbach 5:11 10:12 3:11 :
Sarah de Nutte Huong Tho Do Thi 11:3 11:5 11:6 :
Katharina Michajlova Huong Do Thi 11:5 8:11 10:12 11:13 :
Nina Mittelham Kathrin Mühlbach 6:11 11:7 9:11 11:5 12:10 :
Qi Shi Marina Shavyrina 9:11 8:11 11:9 4:11 :
Sarah de Nutte Huong Do Thi 11:9 11:6 12:10 :
Katharina Michajlova Huong Tho Do Thi 11:6 11:9 11:6 :

Round 3
2016-10-09 15:00
TUSEM Essen SV Böblingen   6:3
Barbora Balazova / Yan Su Theresa Kraft / Julia Kaim 11:8 5:11 11:3 5:11 11:3 :
Nadine Bollmeier / Alena Lemmer Qianhong Gotsch / Rosalia Stähr 8:11 2:11 7:11 :
Barbora Balazova Rosalia Stähr 11:2 11:9 11:3 :
Nadine Bollmeier Qianhong Gotsch 11:7 7:11 3:11 10:12 :
Yan Su Julia Kaim 11:9 11:8 11:4 :
Alena Lemmer Theresa Kraft 11:7 2:11 13:11 11:3 :
Barbora Balazova Qianhong Gotsch 9:11 11:4 12:14 8:11 :
Nadine Bollmeier Rosalia Stähr 11:4 11:5 11:5 :
Yan Su Theresa Kraft 11:7 4:11 10:12 11:8 11:9 :
Alena Lemmer Julia Kaim :

Round 3
2016-10-15 18:30
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 ttc berlin eastside   1:6
Kathrin Mühlbach / Marina Shavyrina Chantal Mantz / Irina Palina 11:9 6:11 11:9 11:3 :
Huong Do Thi / Andrea Püschel Petrissa Solja / Xiaona Shan 2:11 3:11 5:11 :
Kathrin Mühlbach Xiaona Shan 8:11 11:8 9:11 2:11 :
Marina Shavyrina Petrissa Solja 11:3 1:11 10:12 11:7 6:11 :
Huong Do Thi Irina Palina 11:7 11:13 1:11 11:9 7:11 :
Andrea Püschel Chantal Mantz 3:11 3:11 1:11 :
Kathrin Mühlbach Petrissa Solja 3:11 4:11 3:11 :
Marina Shavyrina Xiaona Shan :
Huong Do Thi Chantal Mantz :
Andrea Püschel Irina Palina :

Round 3
2016-10-15 18:30
TV Busenbach SV DJK Kolbermoor   1:6
Jennie Wolf / Leonie Hartbrich Sabine Winter / Kristin Lang 9:11 8:11 8:11 :
Tanja Krämer / Jessica Göbel Bernadett Balint / Sibel Remzi 11:8 15:13 7:11 11:6 :
Tanja Krämer Kristin Lang 9:11 12:14 11:7 9:11 :
Jessica Göbel Sabine Winter 9:11 5:11 11:5 11:8 8:11 :
Jennie Wolf Sibel Remzi 2:11 11:5 11:6 9:11 7:11 :
Yana Timina Bernadett Balint 4:11 9:11 9:11 :
Tanja Krämer Sabine Winter 11:13 8:11 11:7 4:11 :
Jessica Göbel Kristin Lang :
Jennie Wolf Bernadett Balint :
Yana Timina Sibel Remzi :


Round 4
2016-10-16 13:00
ttc berlin eastside TuS Bad Driburg   6:1
Petrissa Solja / Xiaona Shan Sarah de Nutte / Katharina Michajlova 11:0 11:0 11:0 :
Chantal Mantz / Irina Palina Nina Mittelham / Qi Shi 9:11 6:11 7:11 :
Petrissa Solja Qi Shi 11:6 11:6 11:7 :
Xiaona Shan Nina Mittelham 11:5 7:11 11:9 11:8 :
Chantal Mantz Katharina Michajlova 11:0 11:0 11:0 :
Irina Palina Sarah de Nutte 11:0 11:0 11:0 :
Petrissa Solja Nina Mittelham 11:5 11:9 11:6 :
Xiaona Shan Qi Shi :
Chantal Mantz Sarah de Nutte :
Irina Palina Katharina Michajlova :

Round 4
2016-10-16 14:30
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh. TUSEM Essen   6:4
Hana Matelova / Marie Migot Barbora Balazova / Yan Su 7:11 11:7 11:7 7:11 7:11 :
Yaping Ding / Yuan Wan Nadine Bollmeier / Alena Lemmer 11:5 10:12 12:10 8:11 9:11 :
Yaping Ding Nadine Bollmeier 11:7 12:10 11:2 :
Hana Matelova Barbora Balazova 11:9 11:7 11:6 :
Marie Migot Alena Lemmer 11:6 11:2 11:2 :
Yuan Wan Yan Su 11:4 13:11 7:11 9:11 11:8 :
Yaping Ding Barbora Balazova 11:9 4:11 11:9 5:11 4:11 :
Hana Matelova Nadine Bollmeier 11:6 8:11 11:9 10:12 11:8 :
Marie Migot Yan Su 7:11 11:13 13:15 :
Yuan Wan Alena Lemmer 11:4 7:11 11:5 11:4 :

Round 4
2016-10-30 13:00
ttc berlin eastside TUSEM Essen   6:0
Xiaona Shan / Petrissa Solja Nadine Bollmeier / Alena Lemmer 11:5 15:13 11:6 :
Georgina Pota / Yui Hamamoto Barbora Balazova / Yan Su 14:12 11:9 11:7 :
Petrissa Solja Nadine Bollmeier 16:14 11:9 11:8 :
Xiaona Shan Barbora Balazova 11:8 8:11 11:5 11:1 :
Georgina Pota Alena Lemmer 11:5 11:7 11:4 :
Yui Hamamoto Yan Su 11:8 12:10 12:10 :
Petrissa Solja Barbora Balazova :
Xiaona Shan Nadine Bollmeier :
Georgina Pota Yan Su :
Yui Hamamoto Alena Lemmer :

Round 4
2016-10-30 14:08
TTV Hövelhof TuS Bad Driburg   6:3
Yvonne Kaiser / Yuko Imamura Nina Mittelham / Qi Shi 4:11 7:11 11:8 8:11 :
Aimei Wang / Svetlana Ganina Elena Waggermayer / Sarah de Nutte 11:13 11:6 11:8 11:8 :
Svetlana Ganina Qi Shi 9:11 11:4 11:9 9:11 12:10 :
Aimei Wang Nina Mittelham 11:6 11:4 8:11 11:3 :
Yvonne Kaiser Elena Waggermayer 11:8 8:11 11:8 12:14 6:11 :
Yuko Imamura Sarah de Nutte 3:11 8:11 10:12 :
Svetlana Ganina Nina Mittelham 11:4 7:11 12:10 7:11 13:11 :
Aimei Wang Qi Shi 17:15 11:5 5:11 11:2 :
Yvonne Kaiser Sarah de Nutte 11:9 11:7 11:6 :
Yuko Imamura Elena Waggermayer :


Round 5
2016-10-30 14:30
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh. LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990   6:0
Hana Matelova / Marie Migot Kathrin Mühlbach / Marina Shavyrina 11:6 8:11 10:12 11:7 11:9 :
Yaping Ding / Yuan Wan Huong Do Thi / Anna-Marie Helbig 11:4 11:8 12:10 :
Yaping Ding Marina Shavyrina 12:10 12:10 11:5 :
Hana Matelova Kathrin Mühlbach 11:6 11:5 11:7 :
Marie Migot Anna-Marie Helbig 11:4 11:5 11:8 :
Yuan Wan Huong Do Thi 11:9 11:5 11:9 :
Yaping Ding Kathrin Mühlbach :
Hana Matelova Marina Shavyrina :
Marie Migot Huong Do Thi :
Yuan Wan Anna-Marie Helbig :

Round 5
2016-11-05 18:30
TV Busenbach TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh.   4:6
Tanja Krämer / Jessica Göbel Yaping Ding / Yuan Wan 11:4 11:8 4:11 11:8 :
Jennie Wolf / Katharina Sabo Hana Matelova / Marie Migot 13:11 5:11 11:4 5:11 11:9 :
Tanja Krämer Hana Matelova 5:11 11:6 5:11 9:11 :
Jessica Göbel Yaping Ding 11:7 11:9 11:13 11:7 :
Jennie Wolf Yuan Wan 11:8 6:11 12:10 9:11 7:11 :
Yana Timina Marie Migot 14:12 11:13 6:11 3:11 :
Tanja Krämer Yaping Ding 11:8 6:11 11:9 8:11 11:6 :
Jessica Göbel Hana Matelova 7:11 10:12 9:11 :
Jennie Wolf Marie Migot 10:12 9:11 7:11 :
Yana Timina Yuan Wan 8:11 8:11 4:11 :

Round 5
2016-11-06 14:00
TTV Hövelhof LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990   6:2
Aimei Wang / Svetlana Ganina Huong Do Thi / Huong Tho Do Thi 11:2 13:11 12:10 :
Yvonne Kaiser / Yuko Imamura Kathrin Mühlbach / Marina Shavyrina 3:11 8:11 5:11 :
Aimei Wang Marina Shavyrina 11:8 11:8 9:11 11:4 :
Yvonne Kaiser Kathrin Mühlbach 8:11 6:11 11:6 8:11 :
Yuko Imamura Huong Tho Do Thi 11:6 11:3 10:12 8:11 11:9 :
Jing Tian-Zörner Huong Do Thi 11:1 11:5 11:5 :
Aimei Wang Kathrin Mühlbach 11:8 11:9 11:8 :
Yvonne Kaiser Marina Shavyrina 11:8 11:8 11:4 :
Yuko Imamura Huong Do Thi :
Jing Tian-Zörner Huong Tho Do Thi :

Round 5
2016-11-06 14:30
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh. TuS Bad Driburg   5:5
Hana Matelova / Marie Migot Sarah de Nutte / Katharina Michajlova 11:0 11:0 11:0 :
Yaping Ding / Yuan Wan Nina Mittelham / Qi Shi 6:11 9:11 2:11 :
Yaping Ding Qi Shi 11:9 12:14 11:8 9:11 11:9 :
Hana Matelova Nina Mittelham 11:8 11:13 11:8 12:10 :
Marie Migot Katharina Michajlova 11:0 11:0 11:0 :
Yuan Wan Sarah de Nutte 11:7 7:11 8:11 5:11 :
Yaping Ding Nina Mittelham 7:11 11:8 7:11 6:11 :
Hana Matelova Qi Shi 4:11 7:11 9:11 :
Marie Migot Sarah de Nutte 4:11 9:11 11:9 5:11 :
Yuan Wan Katharina Michajlova 11:0 11:0 11:0 :


Round 6
2016-11-06 16:00
SV DJK Kolbermoor SV Böblingen   6:4
Sabine Winter / Kristin Lang Theresa Kraft / Julia Kaim 6:11 11:5 12:10 11:5 :
Bernadett Balint / Sibel Remzi Qianhong Gotsch / Rosalia Stähr 11:6 12:14 15:13 11:7 :
Sabine Winter Rosalia Stähr 8:11 11:5 11:4 11:4 :
Kristin Lang Qianhong Gotsch 13:15 8:11 7:11 :
Bernadett Balint Julia Kaim 15:17 7:11 12:10 8:11 :
Sibel Remzi Theresa Kraft 11:13 10:12 9:11 :
Sabine Winter Qianhong Gotsch 11:9 7:11 11:9 3:11 6:11 :
Kristin Lang Rosalia Stähr 11:2 11:9 11:8 :
Bernadett Balint Theresa Kraft 9:11 7:11 11:7 11:6 11:7 :
Sibel Remzi Julia Kaim 6:11 12:14 11:5 12:10 11:4 :

Round 6
2016-11-13 10:30
SV Böblingen TV Busenbach   6:1
Qianhong Gotsch / Rosalia Stähr Tanja Krämer / Jessica Göbel 10:12 12:10 11:6 11:2 :
Theresa Kraft / Julia Kaim Jennie Wolf / Katharina Sabo 3:11 11:9 11:8 11:5 :
Qianhong Gotsch Jessica Göbel 11:6 11:7 9:11 11:4 :
Rosalia Stähr Tanja Krämer 11:9 7:11 4:11 12:14 :
Theresa Kraft Yana Timina 11:8 10:12 5:11 11:9 12:10 :
Julia Kaim Jennie Wolf 6:11 8:11 11:8 11:6 13:11 :
Qianhong Gotsch Tanja Krämer 11:7 11:5 9:11 11:5 :
Rosalia Stähr Jessica Göbel :
Theresa Kraft Jennie Wolf :
Julia Kaim Yana Timina :

Round 6
2016-11-19 18:30
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 TV Busenbach   5:5
Kathrin Mühlbach / Marina Shavyrina Tanja Krämer / Jessica Göbel 11:8 9:11 11:6 8:11 12:10 :
Huong Do Thi / Anna-Marie Helbig Jennie Wolf / Leonie Hartbrich 11:9 12:10 11:8 :
Kathrin Mühlbach Jessica Göbel 11:9 8:11 11:13 11:9 13:11 :
Marina Shavyrina Tanja Krämer 5:11 9:11 9:11 :
Huong Do Thi Katharina Sabo 11:7 11:7 11:8 :
Anna-Marie Helbig Jennie Wolf 14:16 11:9 14:12 11:13 7:11 :
Kathrin Mühlbach Tanja Krämer 10:12 9:11 9:11 :
Marina Shavyrina Jessica Göbel 11:13 7:11 10:12 :
Huong Do Thi Jennie Wolf 11:13 11:8 6:11 10:12 :
Anna-Marie Helbig Katharina Sabo 11:7 12:10 11:9 :

Round 6
2016-11-20 10:30
SV Böblingen TuS Bad Driburg   3:6
Qianhong Gotsch / Rosalia Stähr Nina Mittelham / Qi Shi 7:11 11:8 6:11 11:8 9:11 :
Theresa Kraft / Julia Kaim Sarah de Nutte / Elena Waggermayer 11:7 3:11 11:6 11:5 :
Qianhong Gotsch Qi Shi 11:3 11:5 11:6 :
Rosalia Stähr Nina Mittelham 4:11 4:11 8:11 :
Theresa Kraft Elena Waggermayer 11:7 11:5 11:7 :
Julia Kaim Sarah de Nutte 9:11 10:12 8:11 :
Qianhong Gotsch Nina Mittelham 8:11 8:11 11:8 8:11 :
Rosalia Stähr Qi Shi 11:3 11:9 3:11 5:11 9:11 :
Theresa Kraft Sarah de Nutte 9:11 7:11 14:16 :
Julia Kaim Elena Waggermayer :


Round 7
2016-11-20 16:00
SV DJK Kolbermoor TUSEM Essen   6:2
Bernadett Balint / Sibel Remzi Barbora Balazova / Alena Lemmer 11:8 8:11 11:3 11:5 :
Sabine Winter / Kristin Lang Nadine Bollmeier / Ying Lu 11:4 11:3 11:3 :
Sabine Winter Nadine Bollmeier 9:11 11:9 11:5 9:11 9:11 :
Kristin Lang Barbora Balazova 11:6 11:1 13:15 11:6 :
Bernadett Balint Ying Lu 11:6 11:9 9:11 11:9 :
Sibel Remzi Alena Lemmer 11:7 12:10 11:8 :
Sabine Winter Barbora Balazova 9:11 11:6 6:11 6:11 :
Kristin Lang Nadine Bollmeier 11:2 11:5 15:13 :
Bernadett Balint Alena Lemmer :
Sibel Remzi Ying Lu :

Round 7
2016-11-20 18:00
TTV Hövelhof TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh.   2:6
Svetlana Ganina / Aimei Wang Yaping Ding / Yuan Wan 9:11 11:8 11:8 8:11 2:11 :
Yvonne Kaiser / Yuko Imamura Hana Matelova / Marie Migot 11:9 3:11 7:11 8:11 :
Svetlana Ganina Hana Matelova 10:12 17:15 11:8 11:9 :
Aimei Wang Yaping Ding 4:11 6:11 11:8 11:8 9:11 :
Yvonne Kaiser Yuan Wan 5:11 5:11 8:11 :
Jing Tian-Zörner Marie Migot 11:6 11:6 7:11 9:11 11:9 :
Svetlana Ganina Yaping Ding 8:11 6:11 10:12 :
Aimei Wang Hana Matelova 9:11 12:10 9:11 6:11 :
Yvonne Kaiser Marie Migot :
Jing Tian-Zörner Yuan Wan :

Round 7
2016-11-26 17:00
TV Busenbach ttc berlin eastside   0:6
Leonie Hartbrich / Katharina Sabo Xiaona Shan / Yui Hamamoto 13:11 7:11 4:11 5:11 :
Tanja Krämer / Jessica Göbel Irina Palina / Chantal Mantz 11:9 5:11 13:15 6:11 :
Tanja Krämer Yui Hamamoto 7:11 5:11 11:6 8:11 :
Jessica Göbel Xiaona Shan 4:11 4:11 6:11 :
Leonie Hartbrich Irina Palina 7:11 6:11 6:11 :
Katharina Sabo Chantal Mantz 11:7 13:15 6:11 10:12 :
Tanja Krämer Xiaona Shan :
Jessica Göbel Yui Hamamoto :
Leonie Hartbrich Chantal Mantz :
Katharina Sabo Irina Palina :

Round 7
2016-11-27 14:07
TuS Bad Driburg SV DJK Kolbermoor   2:6
Nina Mittelham / Qi Shi Sabine Winter / Kristin Lang 11:5 10:12 11:7 5:11 7:11 :
Sarah de Nutte / Elena Waggermayer Bernadett Balint / Sibel Remzi 8:11 6:11 8:11 :
Nina Mittelham Kristin Lang 9:11 7:11 5:11 :
Qi Shi Sabine Winter 9:11 6:11 11:4 8:11 :
Sarah de Nutte Sibel Remzi 10:12 11:2 11:9 11:8 :
Elena Waggermayer Bernadett Balint 9:11 8:11 2:11 :
Nina Mittelham Sabine Winter 4:11 11:8 7:11 11:7 11:7 :
Qi Shi Kristin Lang 4:11 4:11 12:10 5:11 :
Sarah de Nutte Bernadett Balint :
Elena Waggermayer Sibel Remzi :


Round 8
2016-11-27 15:00
TUSEM Essen TTV Hövelhof   6:1
Nadine Bollmeier / Alena Lemmer Svetlana Ganina / Aimei Wang 10:12 10:12 6:11 :
Barbora Balazova / Aya Umemura Yvonne Kaiser / Yuko Imamura 10:12 11:4 11:3 11:2 :
Barbora Balazova Aimei Wang 11:5 11:7 9:11 11:8 :
Nadine Bollmeier Svetlana Ganina 8:11 11:8 12:10 11:6 :
Aya Umemura Yuko Imamura 11:7 11:9 11:9 :
Yan Su Yvonne Kaiser 11:8 11:8 11:3 :
Barbora Balazova Svetlana Ganina 11:3 11:13 11:7 11:7 :
Nadine Bollmeier Aimei Wang :
Aya Umemura Yvonne Kaiser :
Yan Su Yuko Imamura :

Round 8
2016-12-03 18:30
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 TUSEM Essen   1:6
Huong Tho Do Thi / Anna-Marie Helbig Barbora Balazova / Nadine Bollmeier 6:11 6:11 7:11 :
Marina Shavyrina / Kathrin Mühlbach Yan Su / Ying Lu 8:11 11:7 11:9 8:11 14:12 :
Kathrin Mühlbach Nadine Bollmeier 11:13 7:11 5:11 :
Marina Shavyrina Barbora Balazova 10:12 7:11 10:12 :
Anna-Marie Helbig Ying Lu 7:11 1:11 9:11 :
Huong Tho Do Thi Yan Su 4:11 3:11 2:11 :
Kathrin Mühlbach Barbora Balazova 10:12 4:11 12:14 :
Marina Shavyrina Nadine Bollmeier :
Anna-Marie Helbig Yan Su :
Huong Tho Do Thi Ying Lu :

Round 8
2016-12-04 10:30
SV Böblingen ttc berlin eastside   4:6
Theresa Kraft / Julia Kaim Petrissa Solja / Chantal Mantz 8:11 9:11 8:11 :
Qianhong Gotsch / Rosalia Stähr Georgina Pota / Yui Hamamoto 11:9 7:11 10:12 14:12 11:6 :
Qianhong Gotsch Georgina Pota 11:6 11:7 11:8 :
Rosalia Stähr Petrissa Solja 8:11 8:11 10:12 :
Theresa Kraft Chantal Mantz 11:9 2:11 1:11 11:7 11:9 :
Julia Kaim Yui Hamamoto 11:4 3:11 8:11 10:12 :
Qianhong Gotsch Petrissa Solja 13:11 11:8 11:8 :
Rosalia Stähr Georgina Pota 3:11 8:11 7:11 :
Theresa Kraft Yui Hamamoto 8:11 8:11 5:11 :
Julia Kaim Chantal Mantz 3:11 7:11 11:9 10:12 :

Round 8
2016-12-04 14:06
TTV Hövelhof SV DJK Kolbermoor   1:6
Yvonne Kaiser / Yuko Imamura Bernadett Balint / Sibel Remzi 11:8 11:4 11:5 :
Svetlana Ganina / Aimei Wang Sabine Winter / Kristin Lang 6:11 7:11 8:11 :
Svetlana Ganina Kristin Lang 9:11 14:12 12:10 10:12 8:11 :
Aimei Wang Sabine Winter 6:11 9:11 5:11 :
Yvonne Kaiser Sibel Remzi 8:11 13:11 9:11 5:11 :
Yuko Imamura Bernadett Balint 9:11 12:10 8:11 5:11 :
Svetlana Ganina Sabine Winter 11:8 8:11 9:11 7:11 :
Aimei Wang Kristin Lang :
Yvonne Kaiser Bernadett Balint :
Yuko Imamura Sibel Remzi :


Round 9
2016-12-11 14:00
TTV Hövelhof SV Böblingen   6:4
Svetlana Ganina / Aimei Wang Theresa Kraft / Julia Kaim 11:3 11:5 11:9 :
Yvonne Kaiser / Yuko Imamura Qianhong Gotsch / Rosalia Stähr 11:4 7:11 5:11 6:11 :
Svetlana Ganina Rosalia Stähr 11:2 11:5 11:4 :
Aimei Wang Qianhong Gotsch 11:8 3:11 11:13 5:11 :
Yvonne Kaiser Julia Kaim 10:12 8:11 11:8 7:11 :
Jing Tian-Zörner Theresa Kraft 11:5 11:3 11:9 :
Svetlana Ganina Qianhong Gotsch 9:11 4:11 7:11 :
Aimei Wang Rosalia Stähr 16:18 11:7 14:12 11:8 :
Yvonne Kaiser Theresa Kraft 12:10 11:4 13:11 :
Jing Tian-Zörner Julia Kaim 11:1 14:12 11:1 :

Round 9
2016-12-11 14:00
TuS Bad Driburg TV Busenbach   5:5
Nina Mittelham / Qi Shi Jennie Wolf / Yana Timina 11:7 11:8 11:4 :
Sarah de Nutte / Katharina Michajlova Tanja Krämer / Jessica Göbel 6:11 10:12 11:4 8:11 :
Nina Mittelham Jessica Göbel 11:7 11:5 5:11 9:11 7:11 :
Qi Shi Tanja Krämer 5:11 6:11 9:11 :
Sarah de Nutte Yana Timina 11:4 7:11 11:9 11:7 :
Katharina Michajlova Jennie Wolf 6:11 6:11 14:12 10:12 :
Nina Mittelham Tanja Krämer 4:11 6:11 3:11 :
Qi Shi Jessica Göbel 4:11 11:6 8:11 11:6 11:6 :
Sarah de Nutte Jennie Wolf 11:8 11:8 11:8 :
Katharina Michajlova Yana Timina 11:8 10:12 11:5 7:11 11:9 :

Round 9
2016-12-18 14:30
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh. ttc berlin eastside   2:6
Hana Matelova / Marie Migot Georgina Pota / Chantal Mantz 6:11 7:11 3:11 :
Yaping Ding / Yuan Wan Petrissa Solja / Xiaona Shan 2:11 7:11 4:11 :
Yaping Ding Xiaona Shan 9:11 12:10 8:11 9:11 :
Hana Matelova Petrissa Solja 11:7 11:4 11:4 :
Marie Migot Chantal Mantz 6:11 2:11 4:11 :
Yuan Wan Georgina Pota 3:11 11:4 12:14 11:8 9:11 :
Yaping Ding Petrissa Solja 11:6 13:15 9:11 16:14 11:2 :
Hana Matelova Xiaona Shan 9:11 7:11 5:11 :
Marie Migot Georgina Pota :
Yuan Wan Chantal Mantz :

Round 9
2017-01-13 19:00
SV DJK Kolbermoor ttc berlin eastside   0:6
Sabine Winter / Kristin Lang Petrissa Solja / Xiaona Shan 9:11 7:11 8:11 :
Bernadett Balint / Sibel Remzi Georgina Pota / Chantal Mantz 11:9 11:9 6:11 7:11 9:11 :
Sabine Winter Xiaona Shan 5:11 11:8 6:11 11:9 3:11 :
Kristin Lang Petrissa Solja 11:9 2:11 5:11 10:12 :
Bernadett Balint Chantal Mantz 8:11 8:11 6:11 :
Sibel Remzi Georgina Pota 8:11 9:11 11:9 7:11 :
Sabine Winter Petrissa Solja :
Kristin Lang Xiaona Shan :
Bernadett Balint Georgina Pota :
Sibel Remzi Chantal Mantz :

Teams & Players

Teams Players
ttc berlin eastside PETRISSA Solja , XIAONA Shan , YUI Hamamoto , MIYU Kato , GEORGINA Pota , CHANTAL Mantz , IRINA Palina , LILIA Palina
SV DJK Kolbermoor KRISTIN Lang , SABINE Winter , BERNADETT Balint , SIBEL Remzi , LAURA Tiefenbrunner , KATHARINA Teufl , NICOLE Hollo-Vaughan
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh. YAPING Ding , HANA Matelova , YUAN Wan , MARIE Migot , YULIYA Simeonova-Schaar , LARISSA Berger
SV Böblingen QIANHONG Gotsch , THERESA Kraft , ROSALIA Stähr , JULIA Kaim , NICOLE Struse
TTV Hövelhof SVETLANA Ganina , AIMEI Wang , JING Tian-Zörner , YVONNE Kaiser , YUKO Imamura
TV Busenbach TANJA Krämer , JESSICA Göbel , JENNIE Wolf , YANA Timina , LEONIE Hartbrich , KATHARINA Sabo
TUSEM Essen BARBORA Balazova , NADINE Bollmeier , RIKA Suzuki , AYA Umemura , YAN Su , ALENA Lemmer , YING Lu , SABINE Gerlach-Schiefer , SANDRA Schnorr
TuS Bad Driburg NINA Mittelham , SARAH DE Nutte , QI Shi , KATHARINA Michajlova , ELENA Waggermayer , BIRGIT Osburg , BARBARA Siekmann , ALEXANDRA Eirich , SINA Pape
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 KATHRIN Mühlbach , MARINA Shavyrina , HUONG Do Thi , ANNA-MARIE Helbig , HUONG THO Do Thi , ANDREA Püschel

Latest Tweets by ittfworld