contact@tabletennisscores.com

English Srpski

FIVE BLX

1 X $55.00

FIVE BLX

1 X $125.00

Total: $180.00

Go to cart Checkout

1. Herren-Bundesliga 2020/2021

Standings

  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. Walter Wels 3 3 0 0 12 1 11 12
2. Stockerau Union 2 2 0 0 8 2 6 8
3. SPG Linz 3 2 1 0 9 6 3 8
4. HiWay Grill Kapfenberg 3 2 1 0 8 6 2 8
5. Salzburg UTTC 3 1 1 1 9 8 1 7
6. Oberwart 2 1 1 0 4 5 -1 5
7. SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt 3 0 2 1 6 11 -5 5
8. Baden AC 3 0 3 0 1 12 -11 4
9. Turnerschaft Innsbruck 2 0 2 0 2 8 -6 2
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. Walter Wels 2 2 0 0 8 0 8 9
2. SPG Linz 2 2 0 0 8 2 6 7
3. Stockerau Union 1 1 0 0 4 2 2 5
4. Salzburg UTTC 2 1 1 0 6 5 1 5
5. HiWay Grill Kapfenberg 2 1 1 0 4 6 -2 5
6. Oberwart 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 4
7. SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt 2 0 2 0 3 8 -5 3
8. Baden AC 2 0 2 0 1 8 -7 3
9. Turnerschaft Innsbruck 2 0 2 0 2 8 -6 2
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. Walter Wels 1 1 0 0 4 0 4 6
2. Stockerau Union 1 1 0 0 4 2 2 5
3. SPG Linz 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 4
4. HiWay Grill Kapfenberg 1 1 0 0 4 2 2 4
5. SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt 1 0 1 0 2 4 -2 2
6. Salzburg UTTC 1 0 1 0 2 4 -2 2
7. Baden AC 1 0 1 0 0 4 -4 2
8. Turnerschaft Innsbruck 1 0 1 0 1 4 -3 1

Results

Round 1
2020-09-11 18:30
HiWay Grill Kapfenberg SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt   4:2
Simoner Christoph Wetzel Felix 3 :0
Vorcnik David Konecny Tomas 0 :3
Simon Pfeffer Tarek Al-Samhoury 3 :0
Simon Pfeffer / Simoner Christoph Tarek Al-Samhoury / Konecny Tomas 3 :1
Simoner Christoph Konecny Tomas 2 :3
Vorcnik David Wetzel Felix 3 :2

Round 1
2020-09-11 18:30
SPG Linz Turnerschaft Innsbruck   4:1
Pistej Lubomir David Pühringer 3 :0
Grininger Thomas Gardos Krisztian 3 :0
Liu Zhenlong Maier Christoph 2 :3
Liu Zhenlong / Pistej Lubomir David Pühringer / Maier Christoph 3 :0
Pistej Lubomir Gardos Krisztian 3 :0

Round 1
2020-09-11 18:30
Salzburg UTTC Stockerau Union   2:4
Francisco Sanchi Chen Weixing 0 :3
Carlo Rossi Eto Kei 3 :2
Trink Michael Maciej Kolodziejczyk 0 :3
Carlo Rossi / Trink Michael Eto Kei / Maciej Kolodziejczyk 0 :3
Francisco Sanchi Eto Kei 3 :2
Carlo Rossi Chen Weixing 0 :3


Round 2
2020-09-13 15:00
Baden AC Oberwart   1:4
Patrik Juhasz Storf Martin 3 :2
Kenzhigulov Aidos Habesohn Dominik 2 :3
Levenko Dmitrij Habesohn Mathias 1 :3
Patrik Juhasz / Levenko Dmitrij Habesohn Dominik / Storf Martin 0 :3
Patrik Juhasz Habesohn Dominik 0 :3

Round 2
2020-09-13 15:00
Turnerschaft Innsbruck Salzburg UTTC   1:4
Gardos Krisztian Francisco Sanchi 1 :3
Hüseyin Karaagac Carlo Rossi 0 :3
Maier Christoph Trink Michael 3 :0
Maier Christoph / Hüseyin Karaagac Trink Michael / Francisco Sanchi 1 :3
Gardos Krisztian Carlo Rossi 2 :3

Round 2
2020-09-13 15:00
SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt SPG Linz   1:4
Konecny Tomas Liu Zhenlong 3 :0
Tarek Al-Samhoury Pistej Lubomir 0 :3
Wetzel Felix Grininger Thomas 2 :3
Wetzel Felix / Konecny Tomas Grininger Thomas / Pistej Lubomir 1 :3
Konecny Tomas Pistej Lubomir 2 :3

Round 2
2020-09-13 15:00
Walter Wels HiWay Grill Kapfenberg   4:0
Andreas Levenko Simoner Christoph 3 :1
Szudi Adam Simon Pfeffer 3 :1
Kojic Frane Tomislav Vorcnik David 3 :0
Kojic Frane Tomislav / Szudi Adam Vorcnik David / Simoner Christoph 3 :2


Round 3
2020-09-27 15:00
HiWay Grill Kapfenberg Baden AC   4:0
Simoner Christoph Levenko Dmitrij 3 :0
Simon Pfeffer Patrik Juhasz 3 :2
Vorcnik David Kapolnek Narayan 3 :0
Vorcnik David / Simoner Christoph Patrik Juhasz / Kapolnek Narayan 3 :1

Round 3
2020-09-27 15:00
SPG Linz Walter Wels   1:4
Pistej Lubomir Andreas Levenko 1 :3
Kaluzny Samuel Szudi Adam 0 :3
Liu Zhenlong Kojic Frane Tomislav 1 :3
Liu Zhenlong / Pistej Lubomir Szudi Adam / Kojic Frane Tomislav 3 :1
Pistej Lubomir Szudi Adam 1 :3

Round 3
2020-09-27 15:00
Salzburg UTTC SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt   3:3
Kanamitsu Koyo Wetzel Felix 3 :0
Francisco Sanchi Konecny Tomas 1 :3
Carlo Rossi Andy Pereira 3 :1
Kanamitsu Koyo / Carlo Rossi Wetzel Felix / Andy Pereira 3 :0
Kanamitsu Koyo Konecny Tomas 1 :3
Francisco Sanchi Wetzel Felix 0 :3

Round 3
2020-09-27 15:00
Oberwart Stockerau Union   0:4
Habesohn Dominik Chen Weixing 0 :3
Storf Martin Didukh Oleksandr 1 :3
Habesohn Mathias Maciej Kolodziejczyk 0 :3
Habesohn Dominik / Habesohn Mathias Didukh Oleksandr / Maciej Kolodziejczyk 0 :3


Round 4
2020-10-04 15:00
Baden AC Stockerau Union   -:-

Round 4
2020-10-04 15:00
Turnerschaft Innsbruck Oberwart   -:-

Round 4
2020-10-04 15:00
Walter Wels Salzburg UTTC   -:-

Round 4
2020-10-04 15:00
HiWay Grill Kapfenberg SPG Linz   -:-


Round 5
2020-10-11 15:00
SPG Linz Baden AC   -:-

Round 5
2020-10-11 15:00
Salzburg UTTC HiWay Grill Kapfenberg   -:-

Round 5
2020-10-11 15:00
Oberwart SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt   -:-

Round 5
2020-10-11 15:00
Stockerau Union Turnerschaft Innsbruck   -:-


Round 6
2020-10-18 15:00
Baden AC Turnerschaft Innsbruck   -:-

Round 6
2020-10-18 15:00
SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt Stockerau Union   -:-

Round 6
2020-10-18
Walter Wels Oberwart   -:-

Round 6
2020-10-18 15:00
SPG Linz Salzburg UTTC   -:-


Round 7
2020-10-25 15:00
Salzburg UTTC Baden AC   -:-

Round 7
2020-10-25 15:00
Oberwart HiWay Grill Kapfenberg   -:-

Round 7
2020-10-25 15:00
Stockerau Union Walter Wels   -:-

Round 7
2020-10-25 15:00
Turnerschaft Innsbruck SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt   -:-


Round 8
2020-11-22 15:00
Baden AC SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt   -:-

Round 8
2020-11-22 15:00
Walter Wels Turnerschaft Innsbruck   -:-

Round 8
2020-11-22 15:00
HiWay Grill Kapfenberg Stockerau Union   -:-

Round 8
2020-11-22 15:00
SPG Linz Oberwart   -:-


Round 9
2020-11-29 15:00
Oberwart Salzburg UTTC   -:-

Round 9
2020-11-29 15:00
Stockerau Union SPG Linz   -:-

Round 9
2020-11-29 15:00
Turnerschaft Innsbruck HiWay Grill Kapfenberg   -:-

Round 9
2020-11-29 15:00
SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt Walter Wels   -:-


Round 1
Baden AC Walter Wels   -:-

Round 1
SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt HiWay Grill Kapfenberg   -:-

Round 1
Turnerschaft Innsbruck SPG Linz   -:-

Round 1
Stockerau Union Salzburg UTTC   -:-


Round 2
Oberwart Baden AC   -:-

Round 2
Salzburg UTTC Turnerschaft Innsbruck   -:-

Round 2
SPG Linz SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt   -:-

Round 2
HiWay Grill Kapfenberg Walter Wels   -:-


Round 3
Baden AC HiWay Grill Kapfenberg   -:-

Round 3
Walter Wels SPG Linz   -:-

Round 3
SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt Salzburg UTTC   -:-

Round 3
Stockerau Union Oberwart   -:-


Round 4
Stockerau Union Baden AC   -:-

Round 4
Oberwart Turnerschaft Innsbruck   -:-

Round 4
Salzburg UTTC Walter Wels   -:-

Round 4
SPG Linz HiWay Grill Kapfenberg   -:-


Round 5
Baden AC SPG Linz   -:-

Round 5
HiWay Grill Kapfenberg Salzburg UTTC   -:-

Round 5
SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt Oberwart   -:-

Round 5
Turnerschaft Innsbruck Stockerau Union   -:-


Round 6
Turnerschaft Innsbruck Baden AC   -:-

Round 6
Stockerau Union SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt   -:-

Round 6
Oberwart Walter Wels   -:-

Round 6
Salzburg UTTC SPG Linz   -:-


Round 7
Baden AC Salzburg UTTC   -:-

Round 7
HiWay Grill Kapfenberg Oberwart   -:-

Round 7
Walter Wels Stockerau Union   -:-

Round 7
SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt Turnerschaft Innsbruck   -:-


Round 8
SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt Baden AC   -:-

Round 8
Turnerschaft Innsbruck Walter Wels   -:-

Round 8
Stockerau Union HiWay Grill Kapfenberg   -:-

Round 8
Oberwart SPG Linz   -:-


Round 9
Salzburg UTTC Oberwart   -:-

Round 9
SPG Linz Stockerau Union   -:-

Round 9
HiWay Grill Kapfenberg Turnerschaft Innsbruck   -:-

Round 9
Walter Wels SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt   -:-

Teams & Players

Teams Players
Walter Wels ADAM Szudi , TOMISLAV Kojic Frane , ANDREAS Levenko
Stockerau Union WEIXING Chen , MACIEJ Kolodziejczyk , OLEKSANDR Didukh , KEI Eto
SPG Linz THOMAS Grininger , LUBOMIR Pistej , ZHENLONG Liu , SAMUEL Kaluzny
HiWay Grill Kapfenberg SIMON Pfeffer , CHRISTOPH Simoner , DAVID Vorcnik
Salzburg UTTC CARLO Rossi , FRANCISCO Sanchi , MICHAEL Trink , KOYO Kanamitsu
Oberwart DOMINIK Habesohn , MATHIAS Habesohn , MARTIN Storf
SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt TOMAS Konecny , FELIX Wetzel , TAREK Al-Samhoury , ANDY Pereira
Baden AC PATRIK Juhasz , NARAYAN Kapolnek , AIDOS Kenzhigulov , DMITRIJ Levenko
Turnerschaft Innsbruck CHRISTOPH Maier , KRISZTIAN Gardos , HÜSEYIN Karaagac , DAVID Pühringer

Latest Tweets by ittfworld