contact@tabletennisscores.com

English Srpski

FIVE BLX

1 X $55.00

FIVE BLX

1 X $125.00

Total: $180.00

Go to cart Checkout

1. Herren-Bundesliga 2015/2016

Standings

  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. SG Weinviertel Niederösterreich 1 8 5 0 3 29 12 17 30
2. Walter Wels 1 8 6 0 2 30 13 17 29
3. SPG Linz 1 8 5 2 1 26 16 10 27
4. SG Stockerau 1 8 4 2 2 23 18 5 21
5. HiWay Grill Kapfenberg 1 8 3 5 0 19 24 -5 20
6. Baden AC 1 8 2 3 3 20 24 -4 19
7. Oberwart 1 8 1 6 1 15 29 -14 16
8. ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen 1 8 2 5 1 14 25 -11 15
9. Turnerschaft Innsbruck 1 8 1 6 1 13 28 -15 12
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. SG Weinviertel Niederösterreich 1 7 5 0 2 26 9 17 28
2. Walter Wels 1 7 6 0 1 27 10 17 27
3. SPG Linz 1 7 4 2 1 22 14 8 24
4. SG Stockerau 1 8 4 2 2 23 18 5 21
5. HiWay Grill Kapfenberg 1 8 3 5 0 19 24 -5 20
6. Baden AC 1 7 2 2 3 18 20 -2 18
7. Oberwart 1 8 1 6 1 15 29 -14 16
8. ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen 1 7 2 5 0 11 22 -11 13
9. Turnerschaft Innsbruck 1 7 1 6 0 10 25 -15 10
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. SG Weinviertel Niederösterreich 1 7 5 0 2 26 9 17 28
2. Walter Wels 1 7 6 0 1 27 10 17 27
3. SPG Linz 1 6 4 1 1 21 10 11 23
4. HiWay Grill Kapfenberg 1 7 3 4 0 17 20 -3 19
5. SG Stockerau 1 7 3 2 2 19 16 3 18
6. Baden AC 1 7 2 2 3 18 20 -2 18
7. Oberwart 1 7 1 5 1 13 25 -12 15
8. ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen 1 6 1 5 0 7 20 -13 10
9. Turnerschaft Innsbruck 1 6 0 6 0 6 24 -18 7
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. SG Weinviertel Niederösterreich 1 6 4 0 2 22 9 13 25
2. Walter Wels 1 6 5 0 1 23 9 14 24
3. SPG Linz 1 6 4 1 1 21 10 11 23
4. HiWay Grill Kapfenberg 1 6 3 3 0 15 16 -1 18
5. Baden AC 1 6 2 1 3 18 16 2 17
6. SG Stockerau 1 6 2 2 2 15 14 1 15
7. Oberwart 1 6 1 4 1 13 21 -8 14
8. ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen 1 5 0 5 0 3 20 -17 7
9. Turnerschaft Innsbruck 1 5 0 5 0 5 20 -15 6
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. SG Weinviertel Niederösterreich 1 5 4 0 1 19 6 13 23
2. Walter Wels 1 5 5 0 0 20 6 14 22
3. SPG Linz 1 5 4 1 0 18 7 11 21
4. Baden AC 1 5 2 1 2 15 13 2 15
5. HiWay Grill Kapfenberg 1 5 2 3 0 11 14 -3 15
6. Oberwart 1 5 1 3 1 11 17 -6 13
7. SG Stockerau 1 5 1 2 2 11 14 -3 12
8. ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen 1 5 0 5 0 3 20 -17 7
9. Turnerschaft Innsbruck 1 4 0 4 0 5 16 -11 5
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. Walter Wels 1 5 5 0 0 20 6 14 22
2. SG Weinviertel Niederösterreich 1 4 4 0 0 16 3 13 21
3. SPG Linz 1 5 4 1 0 18 7 11 21
4. HiWay Grill Kapfenberg 1 5 2 3 0 11 14 -3 15
5. Baden AC 1 4 1 1 2 11 12 -1 12
6. SG Stockerau 1 4 1 2 1 8 11 -3 10
7. Oberwart 1 4 0 3 1 7 15 -8 10
8. ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen 1 4 0 4 0 2 16 -14 6
9. Turnerschaft Innsbruck 1 3 0 3 0 3 12 -9 4
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. SPG Linz 1 4 4 0 0 16 3 13 20
2. Walter Wels 1 4 4 0 0 16 4 12 19
3. SG Weinviertel Niederösterreich 1 3 3 0 0 12 3 9 18
4. HiWay Grill Kapfenberg 1 4 1 3 0 7 13 -6 12
5. Baden AC 1 3 1 1 1 8 9 -1 10
6. Oberwart 1 4 0 3 1 7 15 -8 10
7. SG Stockerau 1 3 1 2 0 5 8 -3 8
8. ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen 1 3 0 3 0 2 12 -10 5
9. Turnerschaft Innsbruck 1 2 0 2 0 2 8 -6 3
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. SPG Linz 1 3 3 0 0 12 3 9 17
2. Walter Wels 1 3 3 0 0 12 4 8 16
3. SG Weinviertel Niederösterreich 1 2 2 0 0 8 2 6 15
4. HiWay Grill Kapfenberg 1 3 1 2 0 6 9 -3 11
5. Baden AC 1 2 1 1 0 5 6 -1 8
6. Oberwart 1 3 0 3 0 4 12 -8 8
7. SG Stockerau 1 2 1 1 0 5 4 1 7
8. ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen 1 2 0 2 0 2 8 -6 5
9. Turnerschaft Innsbruck 1 2 0 2 0 2 8 -6 3
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. SPG Linz 1 2 2 0 0 8 1 7 14
2. Walter Wels 1 2 2 0 0 8 3 5 13
3. SG Weinviertel Niederösterreich 1 1 1 0 0 4 0 4 12
4. HiWay Grill Kapfenberg 1 2 0 2 0 2 8 -6 8
5. Baden AC 1 1 1 0 0 4 2 2 7
6. Oberwart 1 2 0 2 0 2 8 -6 7
7. SG Stockerau 1 1 1 0 0 4 0 4 6
8. ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen 1 1 0 1 0 0 4 -4 4
9. Turnerschaft Innsbruck 1 2 0 2 0 2 8 -6 3
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. SPG Linz 1 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 11
2. Walter Wels 1 1 1 0 0 4 2 2 10
3. Baden AC 1 1 1 0 0 4 2 2 7
4. HiWay Grill Kapfenberg 1 1 0 1 0 2 4 -2 7
5. SG Stockerau 1 1 1 0 0 4 0 4 6
6. Oberwart 1 1 0 1 0 1 4 -3 6
7. ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen 1 1 0 1 0 0 4 -4 4
8. Turnerschaft Innsbruck 1 1 0 1 0 2 4 -2 2

Results

Round 1
2015-10-05 19:00
Walter Wels HiWay Grill Kapfenberg   4:2
Bobocica Mihai Heimberger Martin 3 :0
Petö Zsolt Simoner Christoph 1 :3
Plattner Dominique Vorcnik David 1 :3
Petö Zsolt / Plattner Dominique Vorcnik David / Simoner Christoph 3 :0
Bobocica Mihai Simoner Christoph 3 :1
Petö Zsolt Heimberger Martin 3 :0

Round 1
2015-10-05 19:00
Baden AC Turnerschaft Innsbruck   4:2
Gerassimenko Kirill Gardos Krisztian 3 :0
Levenko Andreas Leitgeb Stefan 2 :3
Levenko Dmitrij Maier Christoph 0 :3
Levenko Dmitrij / Gerassimenko Kirill Maier Christoph / Leitgeb Stefan 3 :0
Gerassimenko Kirill Leitgeb Stefan 3 :2
Levenko Andreas Gardos Krisztian 3 :2

Round 1
2015-10-03 15:00
ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen SG Stockerau   0:4
Pfeffer Simon Serdaroglu David 2 :3
Storf Martin Jakab Janos 1 :3
Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard Molnar Krisztian 2 :3
Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard / Pfeffer Simon Jakab Janos / Molnar Krisztian 2 :3


Round 2
2015-10-19 18:00
SPG Linz HiWay Grill Kapfenberg   4:0
Kosiba Daniel Heimberger Martin 3 :2
Grininger Thomas Simoner Christoph 3 :1
Feng Xiaoquan Vorcnik David 3 :0
Kosiba Daniel / Feng Xiaoquan Simoner Christoph / Vorcnik David 3 :2

Round 2
2015-10-19 19:00
Walter Wels Oberwart   4:1
Bobocica Mihai Habesohn Mathias 3 :1
Petö Zsolt Vajda Victor 3 :0
Plattner Dominique Zoltan Zoltan 2 :3
Plattner Dominique / Petö Zsolt Vajda Victor / Zoltan Zoltan 3 :0
Bobocica Mihai Vajda Victor 3 :0

Round 2
2015-10-19 19:00
SG Weinviertel Niederösterreich Turnerschaft Innsbruck   4:0
Fegerl Stefan Maier Christoph 3 :0
Habesohn Dominik Leitgeb Stefan 3 :0
Habesohn Daniel Gardos Krisztian 3 :2
Habesohn Daniel / Fegerl Stefan Leitgeb Stefan / Gardos Krisztian 3 :2


Round 3
2015-10-26 19:00
Oberwart SG Weinviertel Niederösterreich   2:4
Zoltan Zoltan Fegerl Stefan 0 :3
Habesohn Mathias Habesohn Dominik 2 :3
Vajda Victor w.o. 3 :0
Vajda Victor / Zoltan Zoltan w.o. / w.o. 3 :0
Zoltan Zoltan Habesohn Dominik 2 :3
Habesohn Mathias Fegerl Stefan 0 :3

Round 3
2015-10-26 17:00
HiWay Grill Kapfenberg Baden AC   4:1
Simoner Christoph Levenko Andreas 3 :1
Vorcnik David Gerassimenko Kirill 2 :3
Heimberger Martin Levenko Dmitrij 3 :2
Simoner Christoph / Heimberger Martin Gerassimenko Kirill / Levenko Dmitrij 3 :0
Simoner Christoph Gerassimenko Kirill 3 :2

Round 3
2015-10-26 16:00
ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen SPG Linz   2:4
Pfeffer Simon Feng Xiaoquan 1 :3
Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard Kosiba Daniel 0 :3
Storf Martin Grininger Thomas 3 :1
Storf Martin / Pfeffer Simon Kosiba Daniel / Grininger Thomas 3 :1
Pfeffer Simon Kosiba Daniel 0 :3
Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard Feng Xiaoquan 0 :3

Round 3
2015-10-26 19:00
SG Stockerau Walter Wels   1:4
Jakab Janos Petö Zsolt 3 :0
Serdaroglu David Bobocica Mihai 1 :3
Molnar Krisztian Plattner Dominique 1 :3
Jakab Janos / Molnar Krisztian Petö Zsolt / Plattner Dominique 2 :3
Jakab Janos Bobocica Mihai 0 :3


Round 4
2015-11-22
Oberwart Baden AC   3:3
Vajda Victor Levenko Andreas 1 :3
Habesohn Mathias Gerassimenko Kirill 0 :3
Zoltan Zoltan Levenko Dmitrij 3 :1
Zoltan Zoltan / Vajda Victor Levenko Dmitrij / Gerassimenko Kirill 3 :0
Vajda Victor Gerassimenko Kirill 1 :3
Habesohn Mathias Levenko Andreas 3 :2

Round 4
2015-11-16 18:00
HiWay Grill Kapfenberg SG Weinviertel Niederösterreich   1:4
Simoner Christoph Fegerl Stefan 3 :1
Heimberger Martin Habesohn Dominik 1 :3
Vorcnik David Habesohn Daniel 1 :3
Vorcnik David / Simoner Christoph Fegerl Stefan / Habesohn Daniel 2 :3
Simoner Christoph Habesohn Dominik 0 :3

Round 4
2015-10-31 15:00
ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen Walter Wels   0:4

Round 4
2015-11-16 17:30
SG Stockerau SPG Linz   0:4
Jakab Janos Li Hu 2 :3
Serdaroglu David Kosiba Daniel 1 :3
Molnar Krisztian Pichler Michael 2 :3
Jakab Janos / Molnar Krisztian Pichler Michael / Li Hu 0 :3


Round 5
2015-11-21 15:00
SG Weinviertel Niederösterreich ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen   4:0
Habesohn Dominik Storf Martin 3 :1
Fegerl Stefan Pfeffer Simon 3 :0
Habesohn Daniel Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard 3 :1
Habesohn Daniel / Habesohn Dominik Pfeffer Simon / Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard 3 :0

Round 5
2015-11-21 15:00
Baden AC SG Stockerau   3:3
Gerassimenko Kirill Serdaroglu David 3 :1
Levenko Andreas Jakab Janos 0 :3
Levenko Dmitrij Molnar Krisztian 0 :3
Gerassimenko Kirill / Levenko Dmitrij Jakab Janos / Molnar Krisztian 1 :3
Gerassimenko Kirill Jakab Janos 3 :2
Levenko Andreas Serdaroglu David 3 :2

Round 5
2015-11-14 15:00
Turnerschaft Innsbruck HiWay Grill Kapfenberg   1:4
Leitgeb Stefan Heimberger Martin 3 :1
Maier Christoph Simoner Christoph 0 :3
Gardos Krisztian Vorcnik David 1 :3
Gardos Krisztian / Leitgeb Stefan Simoner Christoph / Vorcnik David 2 :3
Leitgeb Stefan Simoner Christoph 1 :3

Round 5
2015-11-22 16:00
SPG Linz Walter Wels   2:4
Li Hu Petö Zsolt 3 :2
Kosiba Daniel Bobocica Mihai 2 :3
Pichler Michael Plattner Dominique 1 :3
Li Hu / Pichler Michael Petö Zsolt / Plattner Dominique 3 :1
Li Hu Bobocica Mihai 2 :3
Kosiba Daniel Petö Zsolt 1 :3


Round 6
2015-11-22 10:00
SG Weinviertel Niederösterreich SG Stockerau   3:3
Habesohn Dominik Jakab Janos 2 :3
Habesohn Daniel Serdaroglu David 3 :1
Fegerl Stefan Molnar Krisztian 3 :2
Habesohn Daniel / Fegerl Stefan Jakab Janos / Molnar Krisztian 1 :3
Habesohn Dominik Serdaroglu David 3 :0
Habesohn Daniel Jakab Janos 2 :3

Round 6
2015-11-22 10:00
Baden AC ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen   4:1
Gerassimenko Kirill Pfeffer Simon 3 :1
Levenko Andreas Storf Martin 3 :1
Levenko Dmitrij Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard 1 :3
Gerassimenko Kirill / Levenko Dmitrij Pfeffer Simon / Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard 3 :1
Gerassimenko Kirill Storf Martin 3 :2

Round 6
2015-11-08 10:00
Turnerschaft Innsbruck Oberwart   2:4
Leitgeb Stefan Habesohn Mathias 3 :0
Maier Christoph Vajda Victor 1 :3
Gardos Krisztian Zoltan Zoltan 3 :2
Gardos Krisztian / Leitgeb Stefan Vajda Victor / Zoltan Zoltan 0 :3
Leitgeb Stefan Vajda Victor 2 :3
Maier Christoph Habesohn Mathias 1 :3


Round 7
2015-11-30 19:00
SG Stockerau Turnerschaft Innsbruck   4:0
Jakab Janos Gardos Krisztian 3 :0
Serdaroglu David Leitgeb Stefan 3 :1
Molnar Krisztian Maier Christoph 3 :1
Jakab Janos / Molnar Krisztian Maier Christoph / Leitgeb Stefan 3 :0

Round 7
2015-11-23 18:00
SPG Linz SG Weinviertel Niederösterreich   3:3
Li Hu w.o. 3 :0
Pichler Michael Habesohn Dominik 1 :3
Kosiba Daniel Habesohn Daniel 1 :3
Kosiba Daniel / Li Hu Habesohn Dominik / Habesohn Daniel 1 :3
Li Hu Habesohn Dominik 3 :2
Pichler Michael w.o. 3 :0

Round 7
2015-11-30 19:00
Walter Wels Baden AC   3:3
Bobocica Mihai Levenko Dmitrij 3 :1
Petö Zsolt Gerassimenko Kirill 2 :3
Plattner Dominique Levenko Andreas 0 :3
Plattner Dominique / Petö Zsolt Gerassimenko Kirill / Levenko Andreas 3 :0
Bobocica Mihai Gerassimenko Kirill 0 :3
Petö Zsolt Levenko Dmitrij 3 :0

Round 7
2015-11-23 19:00
Oberwart HiWay Grill Kapfenberg   2:4
Zoltan Zoltan Heimberger Martin 3 :1
Habesohn Mathias Vorcnik David 2 :3
Vajda Victor Simoner Christoph 2 :3
Vajda Victor / Zoltan Zoltan Simoner Christoph / Vorcnik David 1 :3
Zoltan Zoltan Vorcnik David 3 :2
Habesohn Mathias Heimberger Martin 1 :3


Round 8
2015-12-12 15:00
Turnerschaft Innsbruck Walter Wels   1:4
Leitgeb Stefan Petö Zsolt 1 :3
Maier Christoph Bobocica Mihai 1 :3
Gardos Krisztian Plattner Dominique 3 :0
Gardos Krisztian / Leitgeb Stefan Petö Zsolt / Plattner Dominique 0 :3
Leitgeb Stefan Bobocica Mihai 1 :3

Round 8
2015-12-12 15:00
Oberwart ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen   0:4
Vajda Victor Storf Martin 2 :3
Zoltan Zoltan Pfeffer Simon 1 :3
Habesohn Mathias Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard 1 :3
Habesohn Mathias / Vajda Victor Pfeffer Simon / Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard 1 :3

Round 8
2015-12-12 15:00
HiWay Grill Kapfenberg SG Stockerau   2:4
Heimberger Martin Serdaroglu David 1 :3
Simoner Christoph Jakab Janos 1 :3
Vorcnik David Molnar Krisztian 2 :3
Vorcnik David / Simoner Christoph Molnar Krisztian / Jakab Janos 3 :2
Heimberger Martin Jakab Janos 3 :2
Simoner Christoph Serdaroglu David 0 :3

Round 8
2015-12-10 18:00
SG Weinviertel Niederösterreich Baden AC   4:0
Fegerl Stefan Gerassimenko Kirill 3 :1
Habesohn Daniel Levenko Andreas 3 :1
Habesohn Dominik Levenko Dmitrij 3 :1
Habesohn Daniel / Habesohn Dominik Levenko Dmitrij / Gerassimenko Kirill 3 :2


Round 9
2015-12-13 10:00
Turnerschaft Innsbruck SPG Linz   4:1
Leitgeb Stefan Pichler Michael 3 :2
Gardos Krisztian Kosiba Daniel 2 :3
Maier Christoph Grininger Thomas 3 :0
Leitgeb Stefan / Maier Christoph Grininger Thomas / Kosiba Daniel 3 :2
Leitgeb Stefan Kosiba Daniel 3 :2

Round 9
2015-12-11 18:00
Oberwart SG Stockerau   2:4
Vajda Victor Serdaroglu David 3 :0
Habesohn Mathias Jakab Janos 1 :3
Zoltan Zoltan Molnar Krisztian 0 :3
Vajda Victor / Zoltan Zoltan Molnar Krisztian / Jakab Janos 0 :3
Vajda Victor Jakab Janos 3 :2
Habesohn Mathias Serdaroglu David 2 :3

Round 9
2015-12-13 10:00
HiWay Grill Kapfenberg ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen   2:4
Heimberger Martin Storf Martin 1 :3
Vorcnik David Pfeffer Simon 1 :3
Simoner Christoph Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard 3 :0
Vorcnik David / Simoner Christoph Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard / Pfeffer Simon 3 :1
Heimberger Martin Pfeffer Simon 0 :3
Vorcnik David Storf Martin 0 :3


Round 10
2015-12-08 15:00
ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen Turnerschaft Innsbruck   3:3
Pfeffer Simon Maier Christoph 3 :1
Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard Leitgeb Stefan 2 :3
Storf Martin Gardos Krisztian 3 :0
Storf Martin / Pfeffer Simon Leitgeb Stefan / Gardos Krisztian 2 :3
Pfeffer Simon Leitgeb Stefan 3 :2
Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard Maier Christoph 2 :3

Round 10
2015-12-11 18:00
SPG Linz Baden AC   4:2
Kosiba Daniel Levenko Andreas 1 :3
Pichler Michael Gerassimenko Kirill 3 :2
Grininger Thomas Levenko Dmitrij 3 :1
Grininger Thomas / Kosiba Daniel Levenko Dmitrij / Gerassimenko Kirill 3 :1
Kosiba Daniel Gerassimenko Kirill 1 :3
Pichler Michael Levenko Andreas 3 :2

Round 10
2015-12-14 19:00
Walter Wels SG Weinviertel Niederösterreich   3:3
Bobocica Mihai Fegerl Stefan 1 :3
Petö Zsolt Habesohn Daniel 3 :2
Plattner Dominique Habesohn Dominik 3 :1
Plattner Dominique / Petö Zsolt Habesohn Dominik / Habesohn Daniel 3 :1
Bobocica Mihai Habesohn Daniel 2 :3
Petö Zsolt Fegerl Stefan 1 :3

Teams & Players

Teams Players
SG Weinviertel Niederösterreich 1 STEFAN Fegerl , DANIEL Habesohn , DOMINIK Habesohn
Walter Wels 1 MIHAI Bobocica , ZSOLT Petö , DOMINIQUE Plattner , YUYA Oshima , LUKAS Schneeweiß
SG Stockerau 1 JANOS Jakab , KRISZTIAN Molnar , DAVID Serdaroglu
Baden AC 1 KIRILL Gerassimenko , ANDREAS Levenko , STANISLAV Golovanov , DMITRIJ Levenko
SPG Linz 1 DANIEL Kosiba , THOMAS Grininger , MICHAEL Pichler , XIAOQUAN Feng , HU Li , JIE Zhang
HiWay Grill Kapfenberg 1 CHRISTOPH Simoner , DAVID Vorcnik , MARTIN Heimberger , HANNES Zenz
Oberwart 1 VICTOR Vajda , ZOLTAN Zoltan , MATHIAS Habesohn
ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen 1 SIMON Pfeffer , MARTIN Storf , BERNHARD Kinz-Presslmayer
Turnerschaft Innsbruck 1 CHRISTOPH Maier , STEFAN Leitgeb , KRISZTIAN Gardos

Latest Tweets by ittfworld