contact@tabletennisscores.com

English Srpski

FIVE BLX

1 X $55.00

FIVE BLX

1 X $125.00

Total: $180.00

Go to cart Checkout

1. Herren-Bundesliga 2012/2013

Standings

  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. SG SVS Niederösterreich 1 11 8 0 3 41 13 28 36
2. Walter Wels 1 11 9 1 1 40 10 30 35
3. HiWay Grill Kapfenberg 1 11 6 1 4 38 21 17 30
4. UTTC Ligist 1 11 6 2 3 35 25 10 28
5. Mauthausen 1 11 5 3 3 30 22 8 28
6. Stockerau Union 1 11 5 4 2 30 26 4 23
7. Linz Waldegg 1 11 5 4 2 29 28 1 23
8. Turnerschaft Innsbruck 1 11 5 5 1 25 30 -5 22
9. Oberwart 1 11 3 7 1 21 35 -14 18
10. Linz-Froschberg AG 1 11 1 9 1 22 40 -18 15
11. Sportklub 1 11 1 9 1 10 41 -31 14
12. Saalfelden 1 11 0 9 2 12 42 -30 13
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. SG SVS Niederösterreich 1 10 7 0 3 37 12 25 33
2. Walter Wels 1 10 8 1 1 36 10 26 32
3. HiWay Grill Kapfenberg 1 10 6 0 4 36 17 19 29
4. Mauthausen 1 10 5 3 2 27 19 8 26
5. UTTC Ligist 1 10 5 2 3 31 23 8 25
6. Linz Waldegg 1 10 5 3 2 29 24 5 22
7. Stockerau Union 1 10 4 4 2 26 26 0 20
8. Turnerschaft Innsbruck 1 10 5 5 0 22 27 -5 20
9. Oberwart 1 10 3 6 1 20 31 -11 17
10. Linz-Froschberg AG 1 10 1 9 0 19 37 -18 13
11. Sportklub 1 10 1 8 1 10 37 -27 13
12. Saalfelden 1 10 0 9 1 9 39 -30 11
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. SG SVS Niederösterreich 1 9 7 0 2 34 9 25 31
2. Walter Wels 1 9 7 1 1 32 10 22 29
3. HiWay Grill Kapfenberg 1 9 5 0 4 32 16 16 26
4. Mauthausen 1 9 5 2 2 26 15 11 25
5. UTTC Ligist 1 9 5 2 2 28 20 8 23
6. Linz Waldegg 1 9 4 3 2 25 22 3 19
7. Turnerschaft Innsbruck 1 9 5 4 0 22 23 -1 19
8. Stockerau Union 1 9 3 4 2 22 25 -3 17
9. Oberwart 1 9 3 5 1 19 27 -8 16
10. Linz-Froschberg AG 1 9 1 8 0 17 33 -16 12
11. Saalfelden 1 9 0 8 1 7 35 -28 10
12. Sportklub 1 9 0 8 1 6 35 -29 10
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. SG SVS Niederösterreich 1 8 7 0 1 31 6 25 29
2. Walter Wels 1 8 6 1 1 28 10 18 26
3. HiWay Grill Kapfenberg 1 8 5 0 3 29 13 16 24
4. Mauthausen 1 8 4 2 2 22 15 7 22
5. UTTC Ligist 1 8 4 2 2 24 19 5 20
6. Linz Waldegg 1 8 4 2 2 24 18 6 18
7. Turnerschaft Innsbruck 1 8 4 4 0 18 22 -4 16
8. Oberwart 1 8 3 4 1 18 23 -5 15
9. Stockerau Union 1 8 2 4 2 18 24 -6 14
10. Linz-Froschberg AG 1 8 1 7 0 16 29 -13 11
11. Saalfelden 1 8 0 7 1 7 31 -24 9
12. Sportklub 1 8 0 7 1 6 31 -25 9
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. SG SVS Niederösterreich 1 7 6 0 1 27 6 21 26
2. Walter Wels 1 7 5 1 1 24 9 15 23
3. HiWay Grill Kapfenberg 1 7 4 0 3 25 13 12 21
4. UTTC Ligist 1 7 4 1 2 22 15 7 19
5. Mauthausen 1 7 3 2 2 18 14 4 19
6. Linz Waldegg 1 7 4 1 2 23 14 9 17
7. Oberwart 1 7 3 4 0 15 20 -5 13
8. Turnerschaft Innsbruck 1 7 3 4 0 14 20 -6 13
9. Stockerau Union 1 7 2 4 1 15 21 -6 12
10. Linz-Froschberg AG 1 7 1 6 0 15 25 -10 10
11. Saalfelden 1 7 0 6 1 7 27 -20 8
12. Sportklub 1 7 0 6 1 6 27 -21 8
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. SG SVS Niederösterreich 1 6 6 0 0 24 3 21 24
2. Walter Wels 1 6 4 1 1 20 9 11 20
3. Mauthausen 1 6 3 1 2 18 10 8 18
4. HiWay Grill Kapfenberg 1 6 3 0 3 21 13 8 18
5. UTTC Ligist 1 6 3 1 2 18 13 5 16
6. Linz Waldegg 1 6 3 1 2 19 12 7 14
7. Turnerschaft Innsbruck 1 6 3 3 0 14 16 -2 12
8. Stockerau Union 1 6 2 4 0 12 18 -6 10
9. Oberwart 1 6 2 4 0 11 19 -8 10
10. Linz-Froschberg AG 1 6 1 5 0 13 21 -8 9
11. Saalfelden 1 6 0 5 1 5 23 -18 7
12. Sportklub 1 6 0 5 1 5 23 -18 7
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. SG SVS Niederösterreich 1 5 5 0 0 20 3 17 21
2. Walter Wels 1 5 4 1 0 17 6 11 18
3. Mauthausen 1 5 3 0 2 18 6 12 17
4. HiWay Grill Kapfenberg 1 5 3 0 2 18 10 8 16
5. UTTC Ligist 1 5 3 1 1 15 10 5 14
6. Linz Waldegg 1 5 3 1 1 16 9 7 12
7. Turnerschaft Innsbruck 1 5 2 3 0 10 16 -6 9
8. Linz-Froschberg AG 1 5 1 4 0 11 17 -6 8
9. Stockerau Union 1 5 1 4 0 8 18 -10 7
10. Oberwart 1 5 1 4 0 7 17 -10 7
11. Sportklub 1 5 0 4 1 5 19 -14 6
12. Saalfelden 1 5 0 4 1 5 19 -14 6
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. SG SVS Niederösterreich 1 4 4 0 0 16 2 14 18
2. Walter Wels 1 4 3 1 0 13 6 7 15
3. Mauthausen 1 4 2 0 2 14 6 8 14
4. HiWay Grill Kapfenberg 1 4 3 0 1 15 7 8 14
5. UTTC Ligist 1 4 3 0 1 15 6 9 13
6. Linz Waldegg 1 4 3 1 0 13 6 7 10
7. Turnerschaft Innsbruck 1 4 2 2 0 8 12 -4 8
8. Linz-Froschberg AG 1 4 1 3 0 10 13 -3 7
9. Oberwart 1 4 1 3 0 7 13 -6 6
10. Stockerau Union 1 4 0 4 0 4 16 -12 4
11. Saalfelden 1 4 0 4 0 2 16 -14 4
12. Sportklub 1 4 0 4 0 2 16 -14 4
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. SG SVS Niederösterreich 1 3 3 0 0 12 2 10 15
2. Mauthausen 1 3 2 0 1 11 3 8 12
3. HiWay Grill Kapfenberg 1 3 3 0 0 12 4 8 12
4. Walter Wels 1 3 2 1 0 9 5 4 12
5. UTTC Ligist 1 3 2 0 1 11 4 7 10
6. Linz Waldegg 1 3 2 1 0 9 6 3 7
7. Linz-Froschberg AG 1 3 1 2 0 8 9 -1 6
8. Oberwart 1 3 1 2 0 5 9 -4 5
9. Turnerschaft Innsbruck 1 3 1 2 0 4 10 -6 5
10. Stockerau Union 1 3 0 3 0 3 12 -9 3
11. Saalfelden 1 3 0 3 0 2 12 -10 3
12. Sportklub 1 3 0 3 0 2 12 -10 3
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. SG SVS Niederösterreich 1 2 2 0 0 8 2 6 12
2. Mauthausen 1 2 2 0 0 8 0 8 10
3. HiWay Grill Kapfenberg 1 2 2 0 0 8 2 6 9
4. Walter Wels 1 2 1 1 0 5 4 1 9
5. UTTC Ligist 1 2 2 0 0 8 1 7 8
6. Linz-Froschberg AG 1 2 1 1 0 6 5 1 5
7. Linz Waldegg 1 2 1 1 0 5 5 0 4
8. Turnerschaft Innsbruck 1 2 1 1 0 4 6 -2 4
9. Stockerau Union 1 2 0 2 0 2 8 -6 2
10. Saalfelden 1 2 0 2 0 1 8 -7 2
11. Sportklub 1 2 0 2 0 1 8 -7 2
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. SG SVS Niederösterreich 1 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 9
2. Walter Wels 1 1 1 0 0 4 0 4 8
3. Mauthausen 1 1 1 0 0 4 0 4 7
4. HiWay Grill Kapfenberg 1 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 6
5. UTTC Ligist 1 1 1 0 0 4 0 4 5
6. Linz-Froschberg AG 1 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 4
7. Stockerau Union 1 1 0 1 0 1 4 -3 1
8. Saalfelden 1 1 0 1 0 1 4 -3 1
9. Linz Waldegg 1 1 0 1 0 1 4 -3 1
10. Turnerschaft Innsbruck 1 1 0 1 0 0 4 -4 1
11. Sportklub 1 1 0 1 0 0 4 -4 1
12. Oberwart 1 1 0 1 0 0 4 -4 1

Results

Round 1
2012-09-15 15:00
Linz-Froschberg AG Saalfelden   4:1
Arevalo Andree Bryan Blas Matviychuk Yuriy 3 :1
Feng Xiaoquan Luginger Christian 3 :1
Leonhartsberger Martin Weiss Bernhard 2 :3
Leonhartsberger Martin / Feng Xiaoquan Weiss Bernhard / Luginger Christian 3 :1
Feng Xiaoquan Matviychuk Yuriy 3 :0

Round 1
2012-09-15 15:00
UTTC Ligist Sportklub   4:0
Simoner Christoph Päuerl Wolfgang 3 :0
Zhang Jie Kutis Anton 3 :1
Müllner Thomas Rapolt Norbert 3 :0
Simoner Christoph / Müllner Thomas Rapolt Norbert / Kutis Anton 3 :1

Round 1
2012-09-15 15:00
HiWay Grill Kapfenberg Stockerau Union   4:1
Vorcnik David Storf Martin 1 :3
Gerold Gabor Fraczyk Stanislaw 3 :2
Heimberger Martin Pfeffer Simon 3 :1
Heimberger Martin / Gerold Gabor Pfeffer Simon / Storf Martin 3 :0
Gerold Gabor Storf Martin 3 :0

Round 1
2012-09-15 15:00
Oberwart Walter Wels   0:4
Zoltan Zoltan Plattner Dominique 0 :3
Buganyi Mihajlo Petö Zsolt 0 :3
Molnar Krisztian Demeter Lehel 0 :3
Molnar Krisztian / Zoltan Zoltan Demeter Lehel / Petö Zsolt 1 :3

Round 1
2012-09-15 15:00
SG SVS Niederösterreich Linz Waldegg   4:1
Habesohn Daniel Magyar Laszlo 3 :0
Fegerl Stefan Janci Tomas 3 :0
Habesohn Dominik Pichler Michael 3 :1
Habesohn Daniel / Habesohn Dominik Magyar Laszlo / Pichler Michael 1 :3
Fegerl Stefan Magyar Laszlo 3 :0


Round 2
2012-09-16 10:00
Mauthausen Saalfelden   4:0
Pazsy Ferenc Luginger Christian 3 :1
Ding Yi Matviychuk Yuriy 3 :2
Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard Weiss Bernhard 3 :0
Pazsy Ferenc / Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard Luginger Christian / Weiss Bernhard 3 :0

Round 2
2012-09-14 18:00
Linz-Froschberg AG Turnerschaft Innsbruck   2:4
Arevalo Andree Bryan Blas Maier Christoph 0 :3
Feng Xiaoquan Gardos Krisztian 2 :3
Leonhartsberger Martin Leitgeb Stefan 1 :3
Leonhartsberger Martin / Feng Xiaoquan Leitgeb Stefan / Gardos Krisztian 3 :2
Feng Xiaoquan Maier Christoph 3 :1
Arevalo Andree Bryan Blas Gardos Krisztian 1 :3

Round 2
2012-09-16 10:00
UTTC Ligist Stockerau Union   4:1
Simoner Christoph Fraczyk Stanislaw 3 :0
Müllner Thomas Storf Martin 0 :3
Zhang Jie Pfeffer Simon 3 :2
Zhang Jie / Simoner Christoph Pfeffer Simon / Storf Martin 3 :1
Simoner Christoph Storf Martin 3 :1

Round 2
2012-09-16 10:00
HiWay Grill Kapfenberg Sportklub   4:1
Gerold Gabor Päuerl Wolfgang 3 :0
Heimberger Martin Kutis Anton 3 :0
Vorcnik David Rapolt Norbert 3 :2
Vorcnik David / Gerold Gabor Rapolt Norbert / Kutis Anton 2 :3
Gerold Gabor Kutis Anton 3 :0

Round 2
2012-09-16 10:00
Oberwart Linz Waldegg   1:4
Zoltan Zoltan Janci Tomas 3 :2
Molnar Krisztian Magyar Laszlo 1 :3
Buganyi Mihajlo Pichler Michael 2 :3
Buganyi Mihajlo / Molnar Krisztian Magyar Laszlo / Pichler Michael 0 :3
Zoltan Zoltan Magyar Laszlo 0 :3

Round 2
2012-09-16 10:00
SG SVS Niederösterreich Walter Wels   4:1
Fegerl Stefan Plattner Dominique 3 :2
Chen Weixing Demeter Lehel 3 :0
Habesohn Daniel Petö Zsolt 2 :3
Fegerl Stefan / Habesohn Daniel Petö Zsolt / Demeter Lehel 3 :1
Fegerl Stefan Demeter Lehel 3 :0


Round 3
2012-09-29 16:00
Saalfelden Oberwart   1:4
Matviychuk Yuriy Molnar Krisztian 0 :3
Grundner Stefan Zoltan Zoltan 0 :3
Luginger Christian Buganyi Mihajlo 2 :3
Matviychuk Yuriy / Luginger Christian Zoltan Zoltan / Buganyi Mihajlo 3 :2
Matviychuk Yuriy Zoltan Zoltan 1 :3

Round 3
2012-09-29 16:00
Turnerschaft Innsbruck SG SVS Niederösterreich   0:4
Maier Christoph Habesohn Daniel 2 :3
Gardos Krisztian Fegerl Stefan 0 :3
Leitgeb Stefan Habesohn Dominik 2 :3
Leitgeb Stefan / Gardos Krisztian Habesohn Dominik / Habesohn Daniel 1 :3

Round 3
2012-09-29 15:00
Walter Wels Sportklub   4:1
Petö Zsolt Päuerl Wolfgang 3 :0
Demeter Lehel Kutis Anton 3 :0
Plattner Dominique Rapolt Norbert 2 :3
Plattner Dominique / Petö Zsolt Rapolt Norbert / Kutis Anton 3 :1
Petö Zsolt Kutis Anton 3 :0

Round 3
2012-09-29 15:00
Linz Waldegg Stockerau Union   4:1
Magyar Laszlo Fraczyk Stanislaw 3 :2
Janci Tomas Storf Martin 0 :3
Pichler Michael Pfeffer Simon 3 :1
Magyar Laszlo / Pichler Michael Storf Martin / Pfeffer Simon 3 :2
Magyar Laszlo Storf Martin 3 :2

Round 3
2012-09-29 15:00
Mauthausen UTTC Ligist   3:3
Pazsy Ferenc Müllner Thomas 3 :0
Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard Simoner Christoph 0 :3
Ding Yi Zhang Jie 1 :3
Ding Yi / Pazsy Ferenc Simoner Christoph / Zhang Jie 1 :3
Pazsy Ferenc Simoner Christoph 3 :1
Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard Müllner Thomas 3 :1

Round 3
2012-09-29 15:00
Linz-Froschberg AG HiWay Grill Kapfenberg   2:4
Feng Xiaoquan Vorcnik David 3 :0
Zatrepalek Michal Gerold Gabor 1 :3
Leonhartsberger Martin Heimberger Martin 1 :3
Leonhartsberger Martin / Feng Xiaoquan Heimberger Martin / Gerold Gabor 0 :3
Feng Xiaoquan Gerold Gabor 3 :0
Zatrepalek Michal Vorcnik David 1 :3


Round 4
2012-09-30 10:00
Turnerschaft Innsbruck Oberwart   4:2
Gardos Krisztian Molnar Krisztian 3 :1
Maier Christoph Zoltan Zoltan 1 :3
Leitgeb Stefan Buganyi Mihajlo 3 :0
Leitgeb Stefan / Gardos Krisztian Zoltan Zoltan / Buganyi Mihajlo 3 :0
Gardos Krisztian Zoltan Zoltan 2 :3
Maier Christoph Molnar Krisztian 3 :1

Round 4
2012-09-30 10:00
Saalfelden SG SVS Niederösterreich   0:4
Grundner Stefan Fegerl Stefan 0 :3
Luginger Christian Habesohn Daniel 1 :3
Matviychuk Yuriy Habesohn Dominik 0 :3
Luginger Christian / Matviychuk Yuriy Habesohn Daniel / Habesohn Dominik 1 :3

Round 4
2012-09-30 10:00
Walter Wels Stockerau Union   4:1
Demeter Lehel Storf Martin 3 :1
Petö Zsolt Fraczyk Stanislaw 3 :0
Plattner Dominique Pfeffer Simon 3 :2
Petö Zsolt / Plattner Dominique Storf Martin / Pfeffer Simon 2 :3
Demeter Lehel Fraczyk Stanislaw 3 :1

Round 4
2012-09-30 10:00
Linz Waldegg Sportklub   4:0
Magyar Laszlo Rapolt Norbert 3 :2
Janci Tomas Kutis Anton 3 :1
Pichler Michael Päuerl Wolfgang 3 :2
Magyar Laszlo / Pichler Michael Kutis Anton / Päuerl Wolfgang 3 :0

Round 4
2012-09-30 10:00
Mauthausen HiWay Grill Kapfenberg   3:3
Pazsy Ferenc Vorcnik David 3 :0
Ding Yi Gerold Gabor 3 :0
Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard Heimberger Martin 2 :3
Pazsy Ferenc / Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard Gerold Gabor / Heimberger Martin 1 :3
Pazsy Ferenc Gerold Gabor 0 :3
Ding Yi Vorcnik David 3 :0

Round 4
2012-09-28 18:00
Linz-Froschberg AG UTTC Ligist   2:4
Feng Xiaoquan Zhang Jie 3 :1
Zatrepalek Michal Simoner Christoph 0 :3
Leonhartsberger Martin Müllner Thomas 0 :3
Leonhartsberger Martin / Feng Xiaoquan Müllner Thomas / Simoner Christoph 3 :2
Feng Xiaoquan Simoner Christoph 1 :3
Zatrepalek Michal Zhang Jie 0 :3


Round 5
2012-10-13 16:00
SG SVS Niederösterreich Linz-Froschberg AG   4:1
Fegerl Stefan Arevalo Andree Bryan Blas 3 :0
Habesohn Daniel Leonhartsberger Martin 3 :0
Habesohn Dominik Feng Xiaoquan 1 :3
Habesohn Daniel / Habesohn Dominik Feng Xiaoquan / Leonhartsberger Martin 3 :1
Fegerl Stefan Leonhartsberger Martin 3 :0

Round 5
2012-10-13 15:00
Oberwart Mauthausen   0:4
Zoltan Zoltan Ding Yi 1 :3
Buganyi Mihajlo Pazsy Ferenc 1 :3
Molnar Krisztian Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard 1 :3
Molnar Krisztian / Zoltan Zoltan Pazsy Ferenc / Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard 2 :3

Round 5
2012-10-13 15:00
Sportklub Saalfelden   3:3
Kutis Anton Weiss Bernhard 3 :0
Päuerl Wolfgang Matviychuk Yuriy 2 :3
Rapolt Norbert Luginger Christian 0 :3
Rapolt Norbert / Kutis Anton Luginger Christian / Matviychuk Yuriy 2 :3
Kutis Anton Matviychuk Yuriy 3 :2
Päuerl Wolfgang Weiss Bernhard 3 :1

Round 5
2012-10-13 15:00
Stockerau Union Turnerschaft Innsbruck   4:2
Storf Martin Gardos Krisztian 3 :2
Fraczyk Stanislaw Maier Christoph 1 :3
Pfeffer Simon Leitgeb Stefan 0 :3
Storf Martin / Pfeffer Simon Gardos Krisztian / Leitgeb Stefan 3 :0
Storf Martin Maier Christoph 3 :1
Fraczyk Stanislaw Gardos Krisztian 3 :0

Round 5
2012-10-13 15:00
UTTC Ligist Walter Wels   0:4
Simoner Christoph Petö Zsolt 0 :3
Zhang Jie Demeter Lehel 2 :3
Müllner Thomas Plattner Dominique 1 :3
Müllner Thomas / Simoner Christoph Plattner Dominique / Petö Zsolt 0 :3

Round 5
2012-10-13 15:00
HiWay Grill Kapfenberg Linz Waldegg   3:3
Gerold Gabor Janci Tomas 3 :0
Vorcnik David Magyar Laszlo 0 :3
Heimberger Martin Pichler Michael 1 :3
Heimberger Martin / Gerold Gabor Magyar Laszlo / Pichler Michael 3 :0
Gerold Gabor Magyar Laszlo 3 :0
Vorcnik David Janci Tomas 2 :3


Round 6
2012-10-14 10:00
SG SVS Niederösterreich Mauthausen   4:0
Fegerl Stefan Ding Yi 3 :0
Chen Weixing Pazsy Ferenc 3 :0
Habesohn Daniel Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard 3 :0
Habesohn Daniel / Fegerl Stefan Pazsy Ferenc / Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard 3 :1

Round 6
2012-10-14 10:00
Oberwart Linz-Froschberg AG   4:2
Zoltan Zoltan Arevalo Andree Bryan Blas 3 :0
Buganyi Mihajlo Feng Xiaoquan 1 :3
Molnar Krisztian Leonhartsberger Martin 3 :1
Molnar Krisztian / Zoltan Zoltan Feng Xiaoquan / Leonhartsberger Martin 3 :0
Zoltan Zoltan Feng Xiaoquan 1 :3
Buganyi Mihajlo Arevalo Andree Bryan Blas 3 :2

Round 6
2012-10-14 10:00
Stockerau Union Saalfelden   4:0
Storf Martin Weiss Bernhard 3 :0
Fraczyk Stanislaw Matviychuk Yuriy 3 :1
Pfeffer Simon Luginger Christian 3 :1
Storf Martin / Pfeffer Simon Matviychuk Yuriy / Luginger Christian 3 :1

Round 6
2012-10-14 10:00
Sportklub Turnerschaft Innsbruck   0:4
Kutis Anton Leitgeb Stefan 2 :3
Päuerl Wolfgang Maier Christoph 0 :3
Rapolt Norbert Gardos Krisztian 0 :3
Rapolt Norbert / Kutis Anton Leitgeb Stefan / Gardos Krisztian 0 :3

Round 6
2012-10-14 10:00
UTTC Ligist Linz Waldegg   3:3
Simoner Christoph Janci Tomas 3 :0
Müllner Thomas Magyar Laszlo 2 :3
Zhang Jie Pichler Michael 0 :3
Simoner Christoph / Zhang Jie Magyar Laszlo / Pichler Michael 3 :0
Simoner Christoph Magyar Laszlo 3 :2
Müllner Thomas Janci Tomas 0 :3

Round 6
2012-10-14 10:00
HiWay Grill Kapfenberg Walter Wels   3:3
Gerold Gabor Petö Zsolt 1 :3
Vorcnik David Demeter Lehel 0 :3
Heimberger Martin Plattner Dominique 3 :2
Heimberger Martin / Gerold Gabor Petö Zsolt / Plattner Dominique 3 :2
Gerold Gabor Demeter Lehel 3 :1
Vorcnik David Petö Zsolt 0 :3


Round 7
2012-10-29 19:00
Mauthausen Walter Wels   0:4
Pazsy Ferenc Petö Zsolt 2 :3
Ding Yi Demeter Lehel 2 :3
Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard Plattner Dominique 2 :3
Pazsy Ferenc / Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard Plattner Dominique / Petö Zsolt 1 :3

Round 7
2012-11-09 18:00
Linz-Froschberg AG Linz Waldegg   2:4
Feng Xiaoquan Janci Tomas 3 :2
Leonhartsberger Martin Magyar Laszlo 0 :3
Arevalo Andree Bryan Blas Pichler Michael 0 :3
Feng Xiaoquan / Arevalo Andree Bryan Blas Pichler Michael / Magyar Laszlo 0 :3
Feng Xiaoquan Magyar Laszlo 3 :1
Leonhartsberger Martin Janci Tomas 2 :3

Round 7
2012-10-27 15:00
Oberwart Sportklub   4:1
Zoltan Zoltan Päuerl Wolfgang 3 :0
Buganyi Mihajlo Kutis Anton 1 :3
Molnar Krisztian Rapolt Norbert 3 :2
Molnar Krisztian / Zoltan Zoltan Rapolt Norbert / Kutis Anton 3 :0
Zoltan Zoltan Kutis Anton 3 :1

Round 7
2012-10-27 16:00
SG SVS Niederösterreich Stockerau Union   3:3
Fegerl Stefan Pfeffer Simon 3 :1
Habesohn Daniel Muramatsu Yuto 1 :3
Habesohn Dominik Storf Martin 1 :3
Habesohn Dominik / Habesohn Daniel Storf Martin / Muramatsu Yuto 3 :2
Fegerl Stefan Muramatsu Yuto 2 :3
Habesohn Daniel Pfeffer Simon 3 :0

Round 7
2012-10-27 16:00
Saalfelden UTTC Ligist   2:4
Luginger Christian Simoner Christoph 0 :3
Grundner Stefan Zhang Jie 0 :3
Matviychuk Yuriy Müllner Thomas 3 :2
Matviychuk Yuriy / Luginger Christian Simoner Christoph / Müllner Thomas 3 :1
Luginger Christian Zhang Jie 0 :3
Grundner Stefan Simoner Christoph 1 :3

Round 7
2012-10-27 16:00
Turnerschaft Innsbruck HiWay Grill Kapfenberg   0:4
Maier Christoph Sakai Asuka 1 :3
Leitgeb Stefan Gerold Gabor 0 :3
Gardos Krisztian Heimberger Martin 0 :3
Leitgeb Stefan / Gardos Krisztian Heimberger Martin / Gerold Gabor 0 :3


Round 8
2012-11-10 15:00
Mauthausen Linz Waldegg   4:1
Pazsy Ferenc Magyar Laszlo 2 :3
Ding Yi Janci Tomas 3 :2
Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard Pichler Michael 3 :0
Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard / Pazsy Ferenc Magyar Laszlo / Pichler Michael 3 :1
Pazsy Ferenc Janci Tomas 3 :1

Round 8
2012-11-10 15:00
Linz-Froschberg AG Walter Wels   1:4
Arevalo Andree Bryan Blas Petö Zsolt 0 :3
Feng Xiaoquan Demeter Lehel 1 :3
Leonhartsberger Martin Plattner Dominique 2 :3
Leonhartsberger Martin / Feng Xiaoquan Plattner Dominique / Petö Zsolt 3 :1
Arevalo Andree Bryan Blas Demeter Lehel 0 :3

Round 8
2012-11-10 16:00
SG SVS Niederösterreich Sportklub   4:0
Fegerl Stefan Päuerl Wolfgang 3 :0
Habesohn Daniel Kutis Anton 3 :0
Habesohn Dominik Rapolt Norbert 3 :1
Habesohn Daniel / Habesohn Dominik Rapolt Norbert / Kutis Anton 3 :0

Round 8
2012-10-28 10:00
Oberwart Stockerau Union   3:3
Zoltan Zoltan Pfeffer Simon 3 :2
Buganyi Mihajlo Muramatsu Yuto 0 :3
Molnar Krisztian Storf Martin 1 :3
Zoltan Zoltan / Molnar Krisztian Muramatsu Yuto / Storf Martin 3 :1
Zoltan Zoltan Muramatsu Yuto 1 :3
Buganyi Mihajlo Pfeffer Simon 3 :2

Round 8
2012-10-28 10:00
Saalfelden HiWay Grill Kapfenberg   0:4
Matviychuk Yuriy Gerold Gabor 0 :3
Grundner Stefan Sakai Asuka 0 :3
Luginger Christian Heimberger Martin 0 :3
Matviychuk Yuriy / Luginger Christian Gerold Gabor / Heimberger Martin 2 :3

Round 8
2012-10-26 16:00
Turnerschaft Innsbruck UTTC Ligist   4:2
Maier Christoph Müllner Thomas 3 :1
Leitgeb Stefan Simoner Christoph 3 :1
Gardos Krisztian Zhang Jie 1 :3
Gardos Krisztian / Leitgeb Stefan Zhang Jie / Simoner Christoph 2 :3
Maier Christoph Simoner Christoph 3 :1
Leitgeb Stefan Müllner Thomas 3 :0


Round 9
2012-11-24 15:00
Walter Wels Saalfelden   4:0
Petö Zsolt Grundner Stefan 3 :0
Demeter Lehel Matviychuk Yuriy 3 :0
Plattner Dominique Luginger Christian 3 :1
Plattner Dominique / Petö Zsolt Matviychuk Yuriy / Luginger Christian 3 :2

Round 9
2012-11-24 15:00
Linz Waldegg Turnerschaft Innsbruck   1:4
Magyar Laszlo Gardos Krisztian 3 :0
Janci Tomas Maier Christoph 0 :3
Pichler Michael Leitgeb Stefan 1 :3
Magyar Laszlo / Pichler Michael Gardos Krisztian / Leitgeb Stefan 2 :3
Magyar Laszlo Maier Christoph 0 :3

Round 9
2012-11-24 15:00
UTTC Ligist Oberwart   4:1
Qian Qianli Buganyi Mihajlo 3 :0
Simoner Christoph Zoltan Zoltan 3 :1
Zhang Jie Molnar Krisztian 1 :3
Simoner Christoph / Zhang Jie Zoltan Zoltan / Molnar Krisztian 3 :2
Qian Qianli Zoltan Zoltan 3 :2

Round 9
2012-11-24 15:00
HiWay Grill Kapfenberg SG SVS Niederösterreich   3:3
Gerold Gabor Habesohn Dominik 3 :2
Sakai Asuka Fegerl Stefan 0 :3
Heimberger Martin Higashi Yuto 3 :0
Heimberger Martin / Gerold Gabor Higashi Yuto / Fegerl Stefan 2 :3
Gerold Gabor Fegerl Stefan 0 :3
Sakai Asuka Habesohn Dominik 3 :2

Round 9
2012-11-24 15:00
Sportklub Mauthausen   0:4
Rapolt Norbert Ding Yi 1 :3
Päuerl Wolfgang Pazsy Ferenc 0 :3
Kutis Anton Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard 2 :3
Kutis Anton / Rapolt Norbert Pazsy Ferenc / Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard 2 :3

Round 9
2012-11-24 15:00
Stockerau Union Linz-Froschberg AG   4:1
Muramatsu Yuto Zatrepalek Michal 3 :0
Pfeffer Simon Leonhartsberger Martin 3 :2
Storf Martin Feng Xiaoquan 2 :3
Storf Martin / Muramatsu Yuto Feng Xiaoquan / Leonhartsberger Martin 3 :0
Muramatsu Yuto Leonhartsberger Martin 3 :0


Round 10
2012-11-25 10:00
Walter Wels Turnerschaft Innsbruck   4:0
Demeter Lehel Gardos Krisztian 3 :0
Petö Zsolt Maier Christoph 3 :1
Plattner Dominique Leitgeb Stefan 3 :0
Petö Zsolt / Plattner Dominique Leitgeb Stefan / Gardos Krisztian 3 :1

Round 10
2012-11-25 10:00
Linz Waldegg Saalfelden   4:2
Magyar Laszlo Grundner Stefan 3 :1
Janci Tomas Luginger Christian 3 :2
Pichler Michael Matviychuk Yuriy 0 :3
Pichler Michael / Magyar Laszlo Matviychuk Yuriy / Luginger Christian 2 :3
Magyar Laszlo Luginger Christian 3 :2
Janci Tomas Grundner Stefan 3 :0

Round 10
2012-11-25 10:00
UTTC Ligist SG SVS Niederösterreich   3:3
Qian Qianli Fegerl Stefan 1 :3
Simoner Christoph Habesohn Dominik 3 :1
Zhang Jie Higashi Yuto 1 :3
Zhang Jie / Simoner Christoph Fegerl Stefan / Higashi Yuto 3 :2
Qian Qianli Habesohn Dominik 3 :0
Simoner Christoph Fegerl Stefan 0 :3

Round 10
2012-11-25 10:00
HiWay Grill Kapfenberg Oberwart   4:1
Sakai Asuka Buganyi Mihajlo 3 :1
Zenz Hannes Zoltan Zoltan 0 :3
Heimberger Martin Molnar Krisztian 3 :0
Heimberger Martin / Sakai Asuka Zoltan Zoltan / Molnar Krisztian 3 :2
Sakai Asuka Zoltan Zoltan 3 :1

Round 10
2012-11-25 10:00
Sportklub Linz-Froschberg AG   4:2
Kutis Anton Zatrepalek Michal 3 :1
Päuerl Wolfgang Feng Xiaoquan 3 :2
Rapolt Norbert Leonhartsberger Martin 2 :3
Rapolt Norbert / Kutis Anton Leonhartsberger Martin / Feng Xiaoquan 3 :2
Kutis Anton Feng Xiaoquan 1 :3
Päuerl Wolfgang Zatrepalek Michal 3 :1

Round 10
2012-11-25 10:00
Stockerau Union Mauthausen   4:1
Muramatsu Yuto Ding Yi 3 :0
Pfeffer Simon Pazsy Ferenc 3 :1
Storf Martin Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard 3 :0
Storf Martin / Muramatsu Yuto Pazsy Ferenc / Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard 1 :3
Muramatsu Yuto Pazsy Ferenc 3 :0


Round 11
2012-10-26 18:00
Mauthausen Linz-Froschberg AG   3:3
Pazsy Ferenc Arevalo Andree Bryan Blas 3 :2
w.o. Feng Xiaoquan 0 :3
Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard Leonhartsberger Martin 3 :0
Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard / Pazsy Ferenc Feng Xiaoquan / Leonhartsberger Martin 3 :0
Pazsy Ferenc Feng Xiaoquan 1 :3
w.o. Arevalo Andree Bryan Blas 0 :3

Round 11
2012-12-08
UTTC Ligist HiWay Grill Kapfenberg   4:2
Qian Qianli Gerold Gabor 3 :1
Zhang Jie Vorcnik David 3 :0
Simoner Christoph Heimberger Martin 3 :2
Simoner Christoph / Zhang Jie Heimberger Martin / Gerold Gabor 0 :3
Zhang Jie Gerold Gabor 0 :3
Qian Qianli Vorcnik David 3 :0

Round 11
2012-12-08 15:00
Oberwart SG SVS Niederösterreich   1:4
Zoltan Zoltan Habesohn Dominik 3 :0
Buganyi Mihajlo Habesohn Daniel 0 :3
Molnar Krisztian Fegerl Stefan 0 :3
Zoltan Zoltan / Molnar Krisztian Fegerl Stefan / Habesohn Daniel 1 :3
Zoltan Zoltan Habesohn Daniel 0 :3

Round 11
2012-12-08 16:00
Saalfelden Turnerschaft Innsbruck   3:3
Luginger Christian Leitgeb Stefan 2 :3
Weiss Bernhard Maier Christoph 3 :2
Matviychuk Yuriy Gardos Krisztian 3 :0
Matviychuk Yuriy / Luginger Christian Gardos Krisztian / Leitgeb Stefan 3 :2
Luginger Christian Maier Christoph 2 :3
Weiss Bernhard Leitgeb Stefan 0 :3

Round 11
2012-12-08
Sportklub Stockerau Union   0:4
Päuerl Wolfgang Storf Martin 0 :3
Kutis Anton Fraczyk Stanislaw 2 :3
Rapolt Norbert Pfeffer Simon 0 :3
Rapolt Norbert / Kutis Anton Pfeffer Simon / Storf Martin 0 :3

Round 11
2012-12-10 19:00
Walter Wels Linz Waldegg   4:0
Demeter Lehel Janci Tomas 3 :0
Petö Zsolt Magyar Laszlo 3 :0
Plattner Dominique Pichler Michael 3 :0
Petö Zsolt / Plattner Dominique Pichler Michael / Janci Tomas 3 :0

Teams & Players

Teams Players
SG SVS Niederösterreich 1 DANIEL Habesohn , STEFAN Fegerl , DOMINIK Habesohn , WEIXING Chen , YUTO Higashi
Walter Wels 1 ZSOLT Petö , LEHEL Demeter , DOMINIQUE Plattner
HiWay Grill Kapfenberg 1 GABOR Gerold , MARTIN Heimberger , ASUKA Sakai , HANNES Zenz , DAVID Vorcnik
UTTC Ligist 1 CHRISTOPH Simoner , QIANLI Qian , JIE Zhang , THOMAS Müllner
Mauthausen 1 FERENC Pazsy , YI Ding , BERNHARD Kinz-Presslmayer
Stockerau Union 1 MARTIN Storf , SIMON Pfeffer , STANISLAW Fraczyk , YUTO Muramatsu
Linz Waldegg 1 MICHAEL Pichler , LASZLO Magyar , TOMAS Janci
Oberwart 1 ZOLTAN Zoltan , KRISZTIAN Molnar , MIHAJLO Buganyi
Turnerschaft Innsbruck 1 CHRISTOPH Maier , STEFAN Leitgeb , KRISZTIAN Gardos
Linz-Froschberg AG 1 XIAOQUAN Feng , BRYAN Blas Arevalo Andree , MARTIN Leonhartsberger , MICHAL Zatrepalek
Sportklub 1 ANTON Kutis , WOLFGANG Päuerl , NORBERT Rapolt
Saalfelden 1 YURIY Matviychuk , CHRISTIAN Luginger , STEFAN Grundner , BERNHARD Weiss

Latest Tweets by ittfworld