contact@tabletennisscores.com

English Srpski

FIVE BLX

1 X $55.00

FIVE BLX

1 X $125.00

Total: $180.00

Go to cart Checkout

1. Damen-Bundesliga 2017/2018

Standings

  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. LINZ AG Froschberg 1 7 6 1 0 37 12 25 25
2. LZ Linz-Froschberg 1 7 6 1 0 36 13 23 24
3. Linz AG Froschberg 2 7 6 1 0 30 19 11 19
4. TTC 'CarinthiaWinds' Villach 1 7 4 3 0 28 21 7 19
5. SU Spk. Kufstein 1 7 3 4 0 17 32 -15 15
6. TTC Übelbach 1 7 2 5 0 21 28 -7 12
7. ESV Bruck/Mur 1 7 1 6 0 15 34 -19 12
8. Wr. Neudorf 1 7 0 7 0 12 37 -25 7
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. LINZ AG Froschberg 1 6 5 1 0 31 11 20 22
2. LZ Linz-Froschberg 1 6 5 1 0 29 13 16 21
3. TTC 'CarinthiaWinds' Villach 1 6 4 2 0 25 17 8 18
4. Linz AG Froschberg 2 6 5 1 0 26 16 10 16
5. SU Spk. Kufstein 1 6 3 3 0 17 25 -8 14
6. ESV Bruck/Mur 1 6 1 5 0 14 28 -14 11
7. TTC Übelbach 1 6 1 5 0 14 28 -14 9
8. Wr. Neudorf 1 6 0 6 0 12 30 -18 6
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. LINZ AG Froschberg 1 5 4 1 0 25 10 15 19
2. LZ Linz-Froschberg 1 5 4 1 0 24 11 13 18
3. TTC 'CarinthiaWinds' Villach 1 5 3 2 0 20 15 5 15
4. Linz AG Froschberg 2 5 4 1 0 21 14 7 13
5. SU Spk. Kufstein 1 5 3 2 0 16 19 -3 13
6. ESV Bruck/Mur 1 5 1 4 0 12 23 -11 10
7. TTC Übelbach 1 5 1 4 0 12 23 -11 8
8. Wr. Neudorf 1 5 0 5 0 10 25 -15 5
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. LINZ AG Froschberg 1 4 3 1 0 18 10 8 16
2. LZ Linz-Froschberg 1 4 3 1 0 18 10 8 15
3. TTC 'CarinthiaWinds' Villach 1 4 3 1 0 20 8 12 14
4. Linz AG Froschberg 2 4 3 1 0 16 12 4 10
5. SU Spk. Kufstein 1 4 2 2 0 12 16 -4 10
6. ESV Bruck/Mur 1 4 1 3 0 9 19 -10 9
7. TTC Übelbach 1 4 1 3 0 11 17 -6 7
8. Wr. Neudorf 1 4 0 4 0 8 20 -12 4
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. TTC 'CarinthiaWinds' Villach 1 3 3 0 0 17 4 13 13
2. LINZ AG Froschberg 1 3 2 1 0 11 10 1 13
3. LZ Linz-Froschberg 1 3 2 1 0 14 7 7 12
4. ESV Bruck/Mur 1 3 1 2 0 7 14 -7 8
5. Linz AG Froschberg 2 3 2 1 0 11 10 1 7
6. SU Spk. Kufstein 1 3 1 2 0 7 14 -7 7
7. TTC Übelbach 1 3 1 2 0 11 10 1 6
8. Wr. Neudorf 1 3 0 3 0 6 15 -9 3
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. LZ Linz-Froschberg 1 2 2 0 0 11 3 8 11
2. TTC 'CarinthiaWinds' Villach 1 2 2 0 0 12 2 10 10
3. LINZ AG Froschberg 1 2 1 1 0 7 7 0 10
4. SU Spk. Kufstein 1 2 1 1 0 5 9 -4 6
5. TTC Übelbach 1 2 1 1 0 9 5 4 5
6. ESV Bruck/Mur 1 2 0 2 0 2 12 -10 5
7. Linz AG Froschberg 2 2 1 1 0 6 8 -2 4
8. Wr. Neudorf 1 2 0 2 0 4 10 -6 2
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. LZ Linz-Froschberg 1 1 1 0 0 6 1 5 8
2. TTC 'CarinthiaWinds' Villach 1 1 1 0 0 6 1 5 7
3. LINZ AG Froschberg 1 1 0 1 0 3 4 -1 7
4. SU Spk. Kufstein 1 1 1 0 0 4 3 1 5
5. ESV Bruck/Mur 1 1 0 1 0 1 6 -5 4
6. Linz AG Froschberg 2 1 1 0 0 4 3 1 3
7. TTC Übelbach 1 1 0 1 0 3 4 -1 2
8. Wr. Neudorf 1 1 0 1 0 1 6 -5 1

Results

Round 1
2017-09-09 13:00
TTC Übelbach SU Spk. Kufstein   3:4
Luginger Melanie Shoifer Neli 3 :2
Minerova Adriana Nyitrai Anita 2 :3
Storer Lisa Moser Daniela 3 :0
Luginger Melanie / Storer Lisa Nyitrai Anita / Shoifer Neli 2 :3
Luginger Melanie Nyitrai Anita 0 :3
Storer Lisa Shoifer Neli 0 :3
Minerova Adriana Moser Daniela 3 :1

Round 1
2017-09-09 13:00
Linz AG Froschberg LINZ AG Froschberg   4:3
Promberger Lena Polcanova Sofia 0 :3
Truksova Lucia Maienburg Aurelie 3 :0
Kellermann Sophia Oberfichtner Christine 3 :1
Truksova Lucia / Kellermann Sophia Polcanova Sofia / Oberfichtner Christine 0 :3
Promberger Lena Maienburg Aurelie 3 :1
Kellermann Sophia Polcanova Sofia 0 :3
Truksova Lucia Oberfichtner Christine 3 :0

Round 1
2017-09-09 13:00
LZ Linz-Froschberg Wr. Neudorf   6:1
Mischek Karoline Fabianova Simona 3 :0
Diendorfer Ines Leitner Selina 3 :1
Lupulesku Anelia Schuster Sophie 3 :0
Mischek Karoline / Lupulesku Anelia Leitner Selina / Fabianova Simona 3 :0
Mischek Karoline Leitner Selina 2 :3
Lupulesku Anelia Fabianova Simona 3 :0
Diendorfer Ines Schuster Sophie 3 :0


Round 2
2017-09-09 16:00
ESV Bruck/Mur TTC Übelbach   1:6
Galitschitsch Nicole Storer Lisa 3 :2
Tomazic Katja Luginger Melanie 2 :3
Sauer Rosa Minerova Adriana 0 :3
Galitschitsch Nicole / Tomazic Katja Luginger Melanie / Storer Lisa 2 :3
Galitschitsch Nicole Luginger Melanie 1 :3
Sauer Rosa Storer Lisa 0 :3
Tomazic Katja Minerova Adriana 0 :3

Round 2
2017-09-09 16:00
TTC 'CarinthiaWinds' Villach SU Spk. Kufstein   6:1
Fenyvesi Anna Zsofia Moser Daniela 3 :0
Golovanov-Dodean Andrea Nyitrai Anita 2 :3
Solja Amelie Shoifer Neli 3 :0
Fenyvesi Anna Zsofia / Solja Amelie Nyitrai Anita / Shoifer Neli 3 :0
Fenyvesi Anna Zsofia Nyitrai Anita 3 :0
Solja Amelie Moser Daniela 3 :0
Golovanov-Dodean Andrea Shoifer Neli 3 :0

Round 2
2017-09-09 16:00
Linz AG Froschberg LZ Linz-Froschberg   2:5
Truksova Lucia Lupulesku Anelia 3 :0
Promberger Lena Mischek Karoline 0 :3
Kellermann Sophia Diendorfer Ines 3 :0
Truksova Lucia / Kellermann Sophia Mischek Karoline / Lupulesku Anelia 1 :3
Truksova Lucia Mischek Karoline 0 :3
Kellermann Sophia Lupulesku Anelia 1 :3
Promberger Lena Diendorfer Ines 2 :3

Round 2
2017-09-09 16:00
LINZ AG Froschberg Wr. Neudorf   4:3
Polcanova Sofia Schuster Sophie 3 :0
Maienburg Aurelie Fabianova Simona 1 :3
Oberfichtner Christine Leitner Selina 3 :2
Polcanova Sofia / Oberfichtner Christine Fabianova Simona / Leitner Selina 2 :3
Polcanova Sofia Fabianova Simona 3 :0
Oberfichtner Christine Schuster Sophie 3 :1
Maienburg Aurelie Leitner Selina 1 :3


Round 3
2017-10-12 15:00
LZ Linz-Froschberg LINZ AG Froschberg   3:4
Diendorfer Ines Zhang Mo 0 :3
Mischek Karoline Polcanova Sofia 2 :3
Cote Alicia Kellermann Sophia 3 :0
Cote Alicia / Mischek Karoline Polcanova Sofia / Kellermann Sophia 3 :2
Diendorfer Ines Polcanova Sofia 0 :3
Cote Alicia Zhang Mo 0 :3
Mischek Karoline Kellermann Sophia 3 :0

Round 3
2017-10-14 18:00
TTC Übelbach TTC 'CarinthiaWinds' Villach   2:5
Storer Lisa Solja Amelie 0 :3
Luginger Melanie Fenyvesi Anna Zsofia 1 :3
Minerova Adriana Segula Kiara 3 :2
Luginger Melanie / Storer Lisa Solja Amelie / Fenyvesi Anna Zsofia 0 :3
Storer Lisa Fenyvesi Anna Zsofia 0 :3
Minerova Adriana Solja Amelie 1 :3
Luginger Melanie Segula Kiara 3 :0

Round 3
2017-10-14 13:00
Wr. Neudorf ESV Bruck/Mur   2:5
Fabianova Simona Sauer Rosa 3 :1
w.o. Galitschitsch Nicole 0 :3
Schuster Sophie Tomazic Katja 2 :3
Fabianova Simona / Schuster Sophie Tomazic Katja / Galitschitsch Nicole 0 :3
Fabianova Simona Galitschitsch Nicole 2 :3
Schuster Sophie Sauer Rosa 3 :0
w.o. Tomazic Katja 0 :3

Round 3
2017-10-14 13:00
SU Spk. Kufstein Linz AG Froschberg   2:5
Nyitrai Anita Truksova Lucia 3 :1
Koch Sabrina Ho Tin Tin 0 :3
Bene Györgyi Promberger Lena 3 :0
Bene Györgyi / Nyitrai Anita Ho Tin Tin / Truksova Lucia 2 :3
Nyitrai Anita Ho Tin Tin 2 :3
Bene Györgyi Truksova Lucia 0 :3
Koch Sabrina Promberger Lena 1 :3


Round 4
2017-10-14 12:00
LINZ AG Froschberg TTC Übelbach   7:0
Polcanova Sofia Luginger Melanie 3 :0
Zhang Mo Storer Lisa 3 :0
Bergström Linda Storer Daniela 3 :0
Polcanova Sofia / Zhang Mo Storer Daniela / Luginger Melanie 3 :0
Polcanova Sofia Storer Lisa 3 :0
Bergström Linda Luginger Melanie 3 :0
Zhang Mo Storer Daniela 3 :0

Round 4
2017-10-14
LZ Linz-Froschberg TTC 'CarinthiaWinds' Villach   4:3
Mischek Karoline Fenyvesi Anna Zsofia 3 :2
Diendorfer Ines Solja Amelie 0 :3
Cote Alicia Belavic Polona 3 :1
Mischek Karoline / Cote Alicia Fenyvesi Anna Zsofia / Solja Amelie 3 :1
Mischek Karoline Solja Amelie 1 :3
Cote Alicia Fenyvesi Anna Zsofia 0 :3
Diendorfer Ines Belavic Polona 3 :1

Round 4
2017-10-14 16:00
ESV Bruck/Mur Linz AG Froschberg   2:5
Galitschitsch Nicole Ho Tin Tin 0 :3
Sauer Rosa Truksova Lucia 0 :3
Tomazic Katja Kellermann Sophia 3 :2
Tomazic Katja / Galitschitsch Nicole Truksova Lucia / Ho Tin Tin 0 :3
Tomazic Katja Ho Tin Tin 0 :3
Sauer Rosa Kellermann Sophia 0 :3
Galitschitsch Nicole Promberger Lena 3 :0

Round 4
2017-10-14 16:00
Wr. Neudorf SU Spk. Kufstein   2:5
Fabianova Simona Koch Sabrina 3 :2
Schuster Sophie Nyitrai Anita 1 :3
Magerle Daniela Bene Györgyi 2 :3
Schuster Sophie / Magerle Daniela Bene Györgyi / Nyitrai Anita 0 :3
Fabianova Simona Nyitrai Anita 2 :3
Magerle Daniela Koch Sabrina 3 :0
Schuster Sophie Bene Györgyi 1 :3


Round 5
2017-10-14 15:00
TTC 'CarinthiaWinds' Villach LINZ AG Froschberg   0:7
Solja Amelie Zhang Mo 0 :3
Segula Kiara Polcanova Sofia 0 :3
Fenyvesi Anna Zsofia Bergström Linda 0 :3
Solja Amelie / Fenyvesi Anna Zsofia Bergström Linda / Zhang Mo 2 :3
Solja Amelie Polcanova Sofia 0 :3
Fenyvesi Anna Zsofia Zhang Mo 1 :3
Segula Kiara Bergström Linda 0 :3

Round 5
2017-10-14 15:00
TTC Übelbach LZ Linz-Froschberg   1:6
Storer Lisa Cote Alicia 1 :3
Luginger Melanie Mischek Karoline 1 :3
Minerova Adriana Diendorfer Ines 3 :0
Luginger Melanie / Storer Lisa Mischek Karoline / Cote Alicia 2 :3
Storer Lisa Mischek Karoline 0 :3
Minerova Adriana Cote Alicia 2 :3
Luginger Melanie Diendorfer Ines 2 :3

Round 5
2017-10-14 10:00
ESV Bruck/Mur SU Spk. Kufstein   3:4
Galitschitsch Nicole Nyitrai Anita 3 :1
Tomazic Katja Bene Györgyi 1 :3
Sauer Rosa Koch Sabrina 1 :3
Tomazic Katja / Galitschitsch Nicole Nyitrai Anita / Bene Györgyi 2 :3
Galitschitsch Nicole Bene Györgyi 3 :1
Sauer Rosa Nyitrai Anita 0 :3
Tomazic Katja Koch Sabrina 3 :2

Round 5
2017-10-29
Linz AG Froschberg Wr. Neudorf   5:2
Promberger Lena Schuster Sophie 3 :1
Ho Tin Tin Fabianova Simona 3 :0
Truksova Lucia Leitner Selina 3 :0
Truksova Lucia / Ho Tin Tin Schuster Sophie / Fabianova Simona 3 :0
Ho Tin Tin Schuster Sophie 3 :0
Promberger Lena Leitner Selina 2 :3
Truksova Lucia Fabianova Simona 0 :3


Round 6
2017-12-08 13:00
Wr. Neudorf TTC 'CarinthiaWinds' Villach   2:5
Leitner Selina Fenyvesi Anna Zsofia 1 :3
Schuster Sophie Solja Amelie 0 :3
Magerle Daniela w.o. 3 :0
Leitner Selina / Schuster Sophie Fenyvesi Anna Zsofia / Solja Amelie 0 :3
Leitner Selina Solja Amelie 0 :3
Magerle Daniela Fenyvesi Anna Zsofia 0 :3
Schuster Sophie w.o. 3 :0

Round 6
2017-12-08 13:00
TTC Übelbach Linz AG Froschberg   2:5
Storer Lisa Truksova Lucia 1 :3
Minerova Adriana Bergström Linda 1 :3
Luginger Melanie Kellermann Sophia 3 :2
Luginger Melanie / Storer Lisa Bergström Linda / Kellermann Sophia 0 :3
Storer Lisa Bergström Linda 1 :3
Luginger Melanie Truksova Lucia 1 :3
Minerova Adriana Kellermann Sophia 3 :1

Round 6
2017-12-08 13:00
SU Spk. Kufstein LINZ AG Froschberg   1:6
Nyitrai Anita Zhang Mo 0 :3
Moser Daniela Ho Tin Tin 0 :3
Bene Györgyi Promberger Lena 3 :2
Nyitrai Anita / Bene Györgyi Ho Tin Tin / Zhang Mo 1 :3
Nyitrai Anita Ho Tin Tin 0 :3
Bene Györgyi Zhang Mo 0 :3
Moser Daniela Promberger Lena 0 :3

Round 6
2017-12-08 13:00
LZ Linz-Froschberg ESV Bruck/Mur   5:2
Mischek Karoline Galitschitsch Nicole 3 :0
Lupulesku Anelia Sauer Rosa 3 :0
Diendorfer Ines Tomazic Katja 3 :1
Mischek Karoline / Diendorfer Ines Tomazic Katja / Galitschitsch Nicole 3 :0
Mischek Karoline Sauer Rosa 3 :0
Diendorfer Ines Galitschitsch Nicole 2 :3
Lupulesku Anelia Tomazic Katja 2 :3


Round 7
2017-12-08 16:00
Wr. Neudorf TTC Übelbach   0:7
Magerle Daniela Minerova Adriana 0 :3
Leitner Selina Luginger Melanie 2 :3
Schuster Sophie Storer Lisa 1 :3
Schuster Sophie / Leitner Selina Luginger Melanie / Storer Lisa 0 :3
Magerle Daniela Luginger Melanie 0 :3
Schuster Sophie Minerova Adriana 1 :3
Leitner Selina Storer Lisa 2 :3

Round 7
2017-12-08 16:00
TTC 'CarinthiaWinds' Villach Linz AG Froschberg   3:4
Solja Amelie Bergström Linda 2 :3
w.o. Kellermann Sophia 0 :3
Fenyvesi Anna Zsofia Truksova Lucia 3 :0
Fenyvesi Anna Zsofia / Solja Amelie Bergström Linda / Truksova Lucia 3 :0
Solja Amelie Kellermann Sophia 3 :0
Fenyvesi Anna Zsofia Bergström Linda 1 :3
w.o. Truksova Lucia 0 :3

Round 7
2017-12-08 16:00
LINZ AG Froschberg ESV Bruck/Mur   6:1
Ho Tin Tin Tomazic Katja 3 :0
Promberger Lena Sauer Rosa 3 :2
Zhang Mo Galitschitsch Nicole 3 :1
Ho Tin Tin / Zhang Mo Tomazic Katja / Galitschitsch Nicole 3 :0
Ho Tin Tin Sauer Rosa 3 :0
Zhang Mo Tomazic Katja 3 :0
Promberger Lena Galitschitsch Nicole 0 :3

Round 7
2017-12-08 16:00
SU Spk. Kufstein LZ Linz-Froschberg   0:7
Bene Györgyi Diendorfer Ines 0 :3
Nyitrai Anita Mischek Karoline 0 :3
Moser Daniela Lupulesku Anelia 0 :3
Bene Györgyi / Nyitrai Anita Mischek Karoline / Diendorfer Ines 0 :3
Bene Györgyi Mischek Karoline 0 :3
Moser Daniela Diendorfer Ines 1 :3
Nyitrai Anita Lupulesku Anelia 2 :3

Teams & Players

Teams Players
LINZ AG Froschberg 1 MO Zhang , SOFIA Polcanova , LINDA Bergström , TIN Ho Tin , LUCIA Truksova , LENA Promberger , CHRISTINE Oberfichtner , AURELIE Maienburg , SOPHIA Kellermann
LZ Linz-Froschberg 1 KAROLINE Mischek , ALICIA Cote , INES Diendorfer , ANELIA Lupulesku
TTC 'CarinthiaWinds' Villach 1 AMELIE Solja , ZSOFIA Fenyvesi Anna , LIUDMILA Kiritsa , ANDREA Golovanov-Dodean , POLONA Belavic , KIARA Segula
Linz AG Froschberg 2 LINDA Bergström , TIN Ho Tin , LUCIA Truksova , LENA Promberger , SOPHIA Kellermann
SU Spk. Kufstein 1 ANITA Nyitrai , GYÖRGYI Bene , DANIELA Moser , NELI Shoifer , SABRINA Koch
ESV Bruck/Mur 1 NICOLE Galitschitsch , KATJA Tomazic , ROSA Sauer
TTC Übelbach 1 ADRIANA Minerova , MELANIE Luginger , LISA Storer , DANIELA Storer
Wr. Neudorf 1 SIMONA Fabianova , SELINA Leitner , SOPHIE Schuster , DANIELA Magerle

Latest Tweets by ittfworld