contact@tabletennisscores.com

English Srpski

FIVE BLX

1 X $55.00

FIVE BLX

1 X $125.00

Total: $180.00

Go to cart Checkout

1. Damen-Bundesliga 2015/2016 Frühjahr

Standings

  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. LZ easyTherm Linz-Froschberg 1 4 2 0 2 16 8 8 27
2. Bodensdorf 1 4 2 1 1 15 9 6 24
3. Oberndorf 1 4 3 1 0 13 11 2 21
4. Linz AG Froschberg 2 4 0 3 1 7 17 -10 18
5. TTC Übelbach 1 4 0 2 2 9 15 -6 15
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. LZ easyTherm Linz-Froschberg 1 3 2 0 1 13 5 8 25
2. Bodensdorf 1 3 2 0 1 13 5 8 23
3. Oberndorf 1 3 2 1 0 9 9 0 18
4. Linz AG Froschberg 2 4 0 3 1 7 17 -10 18
5. TTC Übelbach 1 3 0 2 1 6 12 -6 13
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. LZ easyTherm Linz-Froschberg 1 2 2 0 0 10 2 8 23
2. Bodensdorf 1 2 2 0 0 10 2 8 21
3. Oberndorf 1 3 2 1 0 9 9 0 18
4. Linz AG Froschberg 2 3 0 3 0 4 14 -10 16
5. TTC Übelbach 1 2 0 2 0 3 9 -6 11
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. LZ easyTherm Linz-Froschberg 1 2 2 0 0 10 2 8 23
2. Bodensdorf 1 1 1 0 0 5 1 4 18
3. Oberndorf 1 2 1 1 0 5 7 -2 15
4. Linz AG Froschberg 2 2 0 2 0 2 10 -8 15
5. TTC Übelbach 1 1 0 1 0 2 4 -2 10
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. LZ easyTherm Linz-Froschberg 1 1 1 0 0 5 1 4 20
2. Oberndorf 1 1 1 0 0 4 2 2 14
3. Linz AG Froschberg 2 1 0 1 0 1 5 -4 14
4. TTC Übelbach 1 1 0 1 0 2 4 -2 10

Results

Round 1
2016-02-06 13:00
Oberndorf TTC Übelbach   4:2
Nagy Katalin Zsuzsanna w.o. 3 :0
Diendorfer Ines Storer Lisa 1 :3
Horvath Lilla Storer Daniela 3 :0
Diendorfer Ines / Horvath Lilla Storer Lisa / Storer Daniela 3 :0
Nagy Katalin Zsuzsanna Storer Lisa 0 :3
Diendorfer Ines w.o. 3 :0


Round 2
2016-02-06 16:00
Linz AG Froschberg Bodensdorf   1:5
Walloe Sophie Tomazic Katja 3 :0
Oberfichtner Christine Burgar Spela 2 :3
Promberger Lena Schätzer Claudia 0 :3
Oberfichtner Christine / Promberger Lena Burgar Spela / Schätzer Claudia 0 :3
Walloe Sophie Burgar Spela 0 :3
Oberfichtner Christine Tomazic Katja 0 :3

Round 2
2016-02-06 16:00
LZ easyTherm Linz-Froschberg Oberndorf   5:1
Stefcova Kristyna Horvath Lilla 3 :1
Mischek Karoline Diendorfer Ines 0 :3
Kellermann Sophia Nagy Katalin Zsuzsanna 3 :2
Kellermann Sophia / Mischek Karoline Diendorfer Ines / Nagy Katalin Zsuzsanna 3 :2
Stefcova Kristyna Diendorfer Ines 3 :1
Mischek Karoline Horvath Lilla 3 :2


Round 3
2016-02-06 11:00
Oberndorf Linz AG Froschberg   4:2
Horvath Lilla Promberger Lena 0 :3
Diendorfer Ines Walloe Sophie 2 :3
Nagy Katalin Zsuzsanna Oberfichtner Christine 3 :0
Nagy Katalin Zsuzsanna / Diendorfer Ines Oberfichtner Christine / Promberger Lena 3 :0
Horvath Lilla Walloe Sophie 3 :1
Diendorfer Ines Promberger Lena 3 :2

Round 3
2016-02-06 11:00
Bodensdorf TTC Übelbach   5:1
Burgar Spela w.o. 3 :0
Tomazic Katja Storer Lisa 2 :3
Schätzer Claudia Storer Daniela 3 :1
Schätzer Claudia / Burgar Spela Storer Lisa / Storer Daniela 3 :1
Burgar Spela Storer Lisa 3 :0
Tomazic Katja w.o. 3 :0


Round 4
2016-04-23 13:00
Linz AG Froschberg TTC Übelbach   3:3
Walloe Sophie Luginger Melanie 3 :0
Promberger Lena Storer Lisa 1 :3
Oberfichtner Christine Storer Daniela 3 :0
Promberger Lena / Oberfichtner Christine Storer Lisa / Luginger Melanie 3 :0
Walloe Sophie Storer Lisa 0 :3
Promberger Lena Luginger Melanie 1 :3

Round 4
2016-04-23 13:00
LZ easyTherm Linz-Froschberg Bodensdorf   3:3
Mischek Karoline Tomazic Katja 3 :1
Stefcova Kristyna Burgar Spela 3 :2
Kellermann Sophia Schätzer Claudia 1 :3
Mischek Karoline / Kellermann Sophia Burgar Spela / Schätzer Claudia 3 :1
Mischek Karoline Burgar Spela 1 :3
Stefcova Kristyna Tomazic Katja 2 :3


Round 5
2016-04-23 16:00
Bodensdorf Oberndorf   2:4
Burgar Spela Diendorfer Ines 3 :1
Tomazic Katja Horvath Lilla 1 :3
Schätzer Claudia Ehn Victoria 0 :3
Burgar Spela / Schätzer Claudia Ehn Victoria / Diendorfer Ines 2 :3
Burgar Spela Horvath Lilla 2 :3
Tomazic Katja Diendorfer Ines 3 :1

Round 5
2016-04-23 16:00
TTC Übelbach LZ easyTherm Linz-Froschberg   3:3
Storer Lisa Stefcova Kristyna 3 :2
Luginger Melanie Mischek Karoline 1 :3
Storer Daniela Kellermann Sophia 3 :2
Storer Daniela / Storer Lisa Kellermann Sophia / Mischek Karoline 0 :3
Storer Lisa Mischek Karoline 0 :3
Luginger Melanie Stefcova Kristyna 3 :2

Teams & Players

Teams Players
LZ easyTherm Linz-Froschberg 1 KAROLINE Mischek , KRISTYNA Stefcova , SOPHIA Kellermann
Bodensdorf 1 CLAUDIA Schätzer , SPELA Burgar , KATJA Tomazic
Oberndorf 1 LILLA Horvath , INES Diendorfer , ZSUZSANNA Nagy Katalin , VICTORIA Ehn
Linz AG Froschberg 2 CHRISTINE Oberfichtner , SOPHIE Walloe , LENA Promberger
TTC Übelbach 1 LISA Storer , MELANIE Luginger , DANIELA Storer

Latest Tweets by ittfworld