contact@tabletennisscores.com

English Srpski

FIVE BLX

1 X $55.00

FIVE BLX

1 X $125.00

Total: $180.00

Go to cart Checkout

1. Damen-Bundesliga 2015/2016

Standings

  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. LZ easyTherm Linz-Froschberg 1 4 2 0 2 16 8 8 27
2. Bodensdorf 1 4 2 1 1 15 9 6 24
3. Oberndorf 1 4 3 1 0 13 11 2 21
4. Linz AG Froschberg 2 4 0 3 1 7 17 -10 18
5. TTC Übelbach 1 4 0 2 2 9 15 -6 15
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. LZ easyTherm Linz-Froschberg 1 3 2 0 1 13 5 8 25
2. Bodensdorf 1 3 2 0 1 13 5 8 23
3. Oberndorf 1 3 2 1 0 9 9 0 18
4. Linz AG Froschberg 2 4 0 3 1 7 17 -10 18
5. TTC Übelbach 1 3 0 2 1 6 12 -6 13
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. LZ easyTherm Linz-Froschberg 1 2 2 0 0 10 2 8 23
2. Bodensdorf 1 2 2 0 0 10 2 8 21
3. Oberndorf 1 3 2 1 0 9 9 0 18
4. Linz AG Froschberg 2 3 0 3 0 4 14 -10 16
5. TTC Übelbach 1 2 0 2 0 3 9 -6 11
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. LZ easyTherm Linz-Froschberg 1 2 2 0 0 10 2 8 23
2. Bodensdorf 1 1 1 0 0 5 1 4 18
3. Oberndorf 1 2 1 1 0 5 7 -2 15
4. Linz AG Froschberg 2 2 0 2 0 2 10 -8 15
5. TTC Übelbach 1 1 0 1 0 2 4 -2 10
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. LZ easyTherm Linz-Froschberg 1 1 1 0 0 5 1 4 20
2. Oberndorf 1 1 1 0 0 4 2 2 14
3. Linz AG Froschberg 2 1 0 1 0 1 5 -4 14
4. TTC Übelbach 1 1 0 1 0 2 4 -2 10
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. Linz AG Froschberg 1 6 6 0 0 31 5 26 25
2. SG NÖ STRÖCK 1 6 5 1 0 30 6 24 22
3. LZ easyTherm Linz-Froschberg 1 6 2 2 2 18 18 0 17
4. Bodensdorf 1 6 2 3 1 13 23 -10 15
5. Linz AG Froschberg 2 6 2 4 0 12 24 -12 13
6. Oberndorf 1 6 2 4 0 14 22 -8 11
7. TTC Übelbach 1 6 0 5 1 8 28 -20 9
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. Linz AG Froschberg 1 5 5 0 0 26 4 22 22
2. SG NÖ STRÖCK 1 5 5 0 0 29 1 28 21
3. LZ easyTherm Linz-Froschberg 1 5 2 2 1 15 15 0 15
4. Bodensdorf 1 5 2 3 0 10 20 -10 13
5. Oberndorf 1 6 2 4 0 14 22 -8 11
6. Linz AG Froschberg 2 5 1 4 0 7 23 -16 10
7. TTC Übelbach 1 5 0 4 1 7 23 -16 8

Results

Round 1
2015-10-31 13:00
Linz AG Froschberg SG NÖ STRÖCK   1:5
Walloe Sophie Zhang Lily 0 :3
Promberger Lena Migot Marie 0 :3
Oberfichtner Christine Ekholm Matilda 0 :3
Promberger Lena / Oberfichtner Christine Zhang Lily / Ekholm Matilda 0 :3
Walloe Sophie Migot Marie 3 :2
Promberger Lena Zhang Lily 0 :3

Round 1
2015-10-31 13:00
Oberndorf TTC Übelbach   6:0
Nagy Katalin Zsuzsanna Storer Lisa 3 :1
Horvath Lilla Luginger Melanie 3 :0
Diendorfer Ines Storer Daniela 3 :0
Horvath Lilla / Diendorfer Ines Storer Daniela / Storer Lisa 3 :1
Nagy Katalin Zsuzsanna Luginger Melanie 3 :2
Horvath Lilla Storer Lisa 3 :2


Round 2
2015-10-31 16:00
TTC Übelbach Bodensdorf   2:4
Storer Lisa Tomazic Katja 3 :1
Luginger Melanie Burgar Spela 0 :3
Storer Daniela Schätzer Claudia 1 :3
Storer Daniela / Storer Lisa Burgar Spela / Schätzer Claudia 0 :3
Storer Lisa Burgar Spela 0 :3
Luginger Melanie Tomazic Katja 3 :0

Round 2
2015-10-31 16:00
SG NÖ STRÖCK Oberndorf   6:0
Khetkuen Tamolwan Diendorfer Ines 3 :0
Migot Marie Horvath Lilla 3 :1
Zhang Lily Nagy Katalin Zsuzsanna 3 :0
Khetkuen Tamolwan / Zhang Lily Horvath Lilla / Nagy Katalin Zsuzsanna 3 :0
Khetkuen Tamolwan Horvath Lilla 3 :0
Migot Marie Diendorfer Ines 3 :1

Round 2
2015-10-09
Linz AG Froschberg Linz AG Froschberg   6:0
Polcanova Sofia Postoaca Camelia 3 :0
Liu Jia Oberfichtner Christine 3 :0
Vacenovska Iveta Promberger Lena 3 :0
Liu Jia / Vacenovska Iveta Promberger Lena / Oberfichtner Christine 3 :1
Polcanova Sofia Oberfichtner Christine 3 :0
Liu Jia Postoaca Camelia 3 :0


Round 3
2015-10-02 09:00
Linz AG Froschberg LZ easyTherm Linz-Froschberg   1:5
Promberger Lena Gui Lin 0 :3
Walloe Sophie Kellermann Sophia 3 :1
Oberfichtner Christine Stefcova Kristyna 1 :3
Walloe Sophie / Oberfichtner Christine Gui Lin / Stefcova Kristyna 1 :3
Walloe Sophie Gui Lin 0 :3
Promberger Lena Kellermann Sophia 2 :3

Round 3
2015-11-01 09:00
Oberndorf Linz AG Froschberg   0:6
Nagy Katalin Zsuzsanna Polcanova Sofia 0 :3
Diendorfer Ines Vacenovska Iveta 0 :3
Horvath Lilla Postoaca Camelia 0 :3
Nagy Katalin Zsuzsanna / Horvath Lilla Polcanova Sofia / Postoaca Camelia 0 :3
Nagy Katalin Zsuzsanna Vacenovska Iveta 0 :3
Diendorfer Ines Polcanova Sofia 0 :3

Round 3
2015-10-31 18:00
Bodensdorf SG NÖ STRÖCK   0:6
Burgar Spela Ekholm Matilda 0 :3
Tomazic Katja Khetkuen Tamolwan 0 :3
Schätzer Claudia Zhang Lily 0 :3
Burgar Spela / Schätzer Claudia Ekholm Matilda / Zhang Lily 0 :3
Burgar Spela Khetkuen Tamolwan 0 :3
Tomazic Katja Ekholm Matilda 0 :3


Round 4
2015-12-12 13:00
LZ easyTherm Linz-Froschberg TTC Übelbach   3:3
Mischek Karoline Luginger Melanie 1 :3
Kellermann Sophia Storer Lisa 0 :3
Gui Lin Storer Daniela 3 :1
Gui Lin / Mischek Karoline Luginger Melanie / Storer Daniela 3 :0
Mischek Karoline Storer Lisa 3 :0
Kellermann Sophia Luginger Melanie 2 :3

Round 4
2015-12-12 13:00
Linz AG Froschberg Bodensdorf   6:0
Polcanova Sofia Tomazic Katja 3 :0
Vacenovska Iveta Burgar Spela 3 :0
Postoaca Camelia Schätzer Claudia 3 :0
Postoaca Camelia / Polcanova Sofia Schätzer Claudia / Tomazic Katja 3 :0
Polcanova Sofia Burgar Spela 3 :0
Vacenovska Iveta Tomazic Katja 3 :0

Round 4
2015-12-12 13:00
Linz AG Froschberg Oberndorf   1:5
Walloe Sophie Ehn Victoria 2 :3
Promberger Lena Horvath Lilla 2 :3
Oberfichtner Christine Diendorfer Ines 0 :3
Walloe Sophie / Oberfichtner Christine Ehn Victoria / Diendorfer Ines 1 :3
Walloe Sophie Horvath Lilla 3 :2
Promberger Lena Ehn Victoria 1 :3


Round 5
2015-12-12 16:00
Oberndorf LZ easyTherm Linz-Froschberg   1:5
Horvath Lilla Stefcova Kristyna 3 :2
Diendorfer Ines Gui Lin 0 :3
Ehn Victoria Mischek Karoline 0 :3
Horvath Lilla / Ehn Victoria Mischek Karoline / Gui Lin 0 :3
Horvath Lilla Gui Lin 0 :3
Diendorfer Ines Stefcova Kristyna 2 :3

Round 5
2015-12-12 16:00
Bodensdorf Linz AG Froschberg   2:4
Burgar Spela Promberger Lena 3 :0
Tomazic Katja Walloe Sophie 1 :3
Schätzer Claudia Oberfichtner Christine 0 :3
Schätzer Claudia / Burgar Spela Promberger Lena / Oberfichtner Christine 3 :1
Burgar Spela Walloe Sophie 1 :3
Tomazic Katja Promberger Lena 1 :3

Round 5
2015-10-09 16:00
TTC Übelbach SG NÖ STRÖCK   0:6
Storer Lisa Hirano Sayaka 0 :3
Toplek Ema Zhang Lily 0 :3
Storer Daniela Migot Marie 0 :3
Toplek Ema / Storer Daniela Migot Marie / Zhang Lily 0 :3
Storer Lisa Zhang Lily 0 :3
Toplek Ema Hirano Sayaka 0 :3


Round 6
2015-12-13 09:00
LZ easyTherm Linz-Froschberg SG NÖ STRÖCK   0:6
Gui Lin Ekholm Matilda 1 :3
Stefcova Kristyna Migot Marie 0 :3
Mischek Karoline Rakovac Lea 2 :3
Mischek Karoline / Gui Lin Ekholm Matilda / Rakovac Lea 1 :3
Gui Lin Migot Marie 0 :3
Stefcova Kristyna Ekholm Matilda 1 :3

Round 6
2015-12-12 16:00
Linz AG Froschberg TTC Übelbach   4:2
Vacenovska Iveta Luginger Melanie 3 :0
Maienburg Aurelie Storer Lisa 1 :3
Polcanova Sofia Storer Daniela 3 :0
Polcanova Sofia / Vacenovska Iveta Luginger Melanie / Storer Daniela 3 :1
Vacenovska Iveta Storer Lisa 3 :0
Maienburg Aurelie Luginger Melanie 0 :3

Round 6
2015-12-13 09:00
Oberndorf Bodensdorf   2:4
Ehn Victoria Tomazic Katja 1 :3
Horvath Lilla Burgar Spela 3 :0
Diendorfer Ines Schätzer Claudia 3 :0
Diendorfer Ines / Horvath Lilla Burgar Spela / Schätzer Claudia 1 :3
Ehn Victoria Burgar Spela 0 :3
Horvath Lilla Tomazic Katja 1 :3


Round 7
2015-12-13 12:00
Bodensdorf LZ easyTherm Linz-Froschberg   3:3
Burgar Spela Kellermann Sophia 3 :0
Tomazic Katja Gui Lin 0 :3
Schätzer Claudia Mischek Karoline 1 :3
Schätzer Claudia / Burgar Spela Gui Lin / Mischek Karoline 3 :0
Burgar Spela Gui Lin 0 :3
Tomazic Katja Kellermann Sophia 3 :1

Round 7
2015-12-12 10:30
TTC Übelbach Linz AG Froschberg   1:5
Luginger Melanie Promberger Lena 1 :3
Storer Lisa Walloe Sophie 0 :3
Storer Daniela Oberfichtner Christine 2 :3
Storer Lisa / Storer Daniela Promberger Lena / Oberfichtner Christine 2 :3
Luginger Melanie Walloe Sophie 2 :3
Storer Lisa Promberger Lena 3 :1

Round 7
2015-12-13 12:00
SG NÖ STRÖCK Linz AG Froschberg   1:5
Migot Marie Vacenovska Iveta 1 :3
Rakovac Lea Polcanova Sofia 0 :3
Ekholm Matilda Postoaca Camelia 2 :3
Ekholm Matilda / Migot Marie Polcanova Sofia / Postoaca Camelia 3 :0
Migot Marie Polcanova Sofia 0 :3
Rakovac Lea Vacenovska Iveta 2 :3

Teams & Players

Teams Players
Linz AG Froschberg 1 SOFIA Polcanova , CAMELIA Postoaca , IVETA Vacenovska , JIA Liu , SOPHIE Walloe , AURELIE Maienburg
SG NÖ STRÖCK 1 LILY Zhang , MATILDA Ekholm , MARIE Migot , TAMOLWAN Khetkuen , SAYAKA Hirano , LEA Rakovac
LZ easyTherm Linz-Froschberg 1 LIN Gui , KAROLINE Mischek , KRISTYNA Stefcova , SOPHIA Kellermann
Bodensdorf 1 SPELA Burgar , KATJA Tomazic , CLAUDIA Schätzer
Linz AG Froschberg 2 SOPHIE Walloe , CHRISTINE Oberfichtner , LENA Promberger , CAMELIA Postoaca
Oberndorf 1 LILLA Horvath , INES Diendorfer , VICTORIA Ehn , ZSUZSANNA Nagy Katalin
TTC Übelbach 1 MELANIE Luginger , LISA Storer , DANIELA Storer , EMA Toplek

Latest Tweets by ittfworld