contact@tabletennisscores.com

English Srpski

FIVE BLX

1 X $55.00

FIVE BLX

1 X $125.00

Total: $180.00

Go to cart Checkout

1. Damen-Bundesliga 2014/2015 Frühjahr

Standings

  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. Bodensdorf 1 5 5 0 0 20 10 10 39
2. TTC 'CarinthiaWinds' Villach 2 5 3 1 1 18 12 6 30
3. Halbturn 1 5 2 3 0 13 17 -4 28
4. SG Kufstein/Fulpmes 1 5 2 3 0 14 16 -2 24
5. Flötzersteig 1 5 1 3 1 13 17 -4 24
6. TTC Übelbach 1 5 0 3 2 12 18 -6 20
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. Bodensdorf 1 4 4 0 0 16 8 8 36
2. TTC 'CarinthiaWinds' Villach 2 4 2 1 1 14 10 4 27
3. Halbturn 1 4 2 2 0 11 13 -2 27
4. SG Kufstein/Fulpmes 1 4 2 2 0 12 12 0 23
5. Flötzersteig 1 4 1 3 0 10 14 -4 22
6. TTC Übelbach 1 4 0 3 1 9 15 -6 18
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. Bodensdorf 1 3 3 0 0 12 6 6 33
2. Halbturn 1 3 2 1 0 10 8 2 26
3. TTC 'CarinthiaWinds' Villach 2 3 1 1 1 9 9 0 24
4. Flötzersteig 1 3 1 2 0 8 10 -2 21
5. SG Kufstein/Fulpmes 1 3 1 2 0 8 10 -2 20
6. TTC Übelbach 1 3 0 2 1 7 11 -4 17
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. Bodensdorf 1 2 2 0 0 8 4 4 30
2. Halbturn 1 2 2 0 0 8 4 4 25
3. TTC 'CarinthiaWinds' Villach 2 2 1 1 0 6 6 0 22
4. SG Kufstein/Fulpmes 1 2 1 1 0 6 6 0 19
5. Flötzersteig 1 2 0 2 0 4 8 -4 18
6. TTC Übelbach 1 2 0 2 0 4 8 -4 15
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. Bodensdorf 1 1 1 0 0 4 2 2 27
2. Halbturn 1 1 1 0 0 4 2 2 22
3. TTC 'CarinthiaWinds' Villach 2 1 0 1 0 2 4 -2 19
4. SG Kufstein/Fulpmes 1 1 1 0 0 4 2 2 18
5. Flötzersteig 1 1 0 1 0 2 4 -2 17
6. TTC Übelbach 1 1 0 1 0 2 4 -2 14

Results

Round 1
2015-03-07 13:00
TTC Übelbach Halbturn   2:4
Storer Lisa Ehn Victoria 1 :3
Luginger Melanie Nagy Katalin Zsuzsanna 1 :3
Toplek Ema Katona Eszter Krisztina 3 :2
Daniela Storer / Toplek Ema Nagy Katalin Zsuzsanna / Katona Eszter Krisztina 1 :3
Storer Lisa Nagy Katalin Zsuzsanna 1 :3
Luginger Melanie Ehn Victoria 3 :0

Round 1
2015-03-07 13:00
SG Kufstein/Fulpmes Flötzersteig   4:2
Nyitrai Anita Laginja Iva 3 :0
Bene Györgyi Mischek Karoline 3 :1
Koch Sabrina Fuchs Sandra 0 :3
Koch Sabrina / Nyitrai Anita Fuchs Sandra / Mischek Karoline 3 :1
Nyitrai Anita Mischek Karoline 3 :1
Bene Györgyi Laginja Iva 2 :3


Round 2
2015-04-12 09:00
TTC 'CarinthiaWinds' Villach Flötzersteig   4:2
Tatianina Tetiana Laginja Iva 3 :1
Minerova Adriana Mischek Karoline 3 :2
Hansen Martha Fuchs Sandra 2 :3
Minerova Adriana / Hansen Martha Mischek Karoline / Fuchs Sandra 1 :3
Tatianina Tetiana Mischek Karoline 3 :1
Minerova Adriana Laginja Iva 3 :0

Round 2
2015-03-07 16:00
Halbturn SG Kufstein/Fulpmes   4:2
Nagy Katalin Zsuzsanna Bene Györgyi 3 :2
Katona Eszter Krisztina Nyitrai Anita 0 :3
Ehn Victoria Koch Sabrina 3 :1
Ehn Victoria / Nagy Katalin Zsuzsanna Koch Sabrina / Nyitrai Anita 3 :1
Nagy Katalin Zsuzsanna Nyitrai Anita 3 :1
Katona Eszter Krisztina Bene Györgyi 1 :3

Round 2
2015-03-07 16:00
Bodensdorf TTC Übelbach   4:2
Burgar Spela Luginger Melanie 3 :0
w.o. Storer Lisa 0 :3
Popova Valentina Toplek Ema 3 :0
Burgar Spela / Popova Valentina Daniela Storer / Toplek Ema 3 :0
Burgar Spela Storer Lisa 3 :0
w.o. Luginger Melanie 0 :3


Round 3
2015-03-08 09:00
TTC Übelbach TTC 'CarinthiaWinds' Villach   3:3
Luginger Melanie Tatianina Tetiana 3 :0
Storer Lisa Minerova Adriana 3 :2
Toplek Ema Hansen Martha 1 :3
Storer Lisa / Toplek Ema Hansen Martha / Minerova Adriana 1 :3
Luginger Melanie Minerova Adriana 0 :3
Storer Lisa Tatianina Tetiana 3 :0

Round 3
2015-03-08 09:00
SG Kufstein/Fulpmes Bodensdorf   2:4
Bene Györgyi w.o. 3 :0
Koch Sabrina Burgar Spela 0 :3
Nyitrai Anita Popova Valentina 0 :3
Bene Györgyi / Nyitrai Anita Burgar Spela / Popova Valentina 1 :3
Bene Györgyi Burgar Spela 0 :3
Koch Sabrina w.o. 3 :0

Round 3
2015-03-08 09:00
Flötzersteig Halbturn   4:2
Mischek Karoline Ehn Victoria 2 :3
Laginja Iva Nagy Katalin Zsuzsanna 3 :2
Fuchs Sandra Katona Eszter Krisztina 3 :2
Mischek Karoline / Fuchs Sandra Nagy Katalin Zsuzsanna / Katona Eszter Krisztina 3 :0
Mischek Karoline Nagy Katalin Zsuzsanna 3 :1
Laginja Iva Ehn Victoria 0 :3


Round 4
2015-04-11 13:00
TTC 'CarinthiaWinds' Villach Halbturn   5:1
Tatianina Tetiana Katona Eszter Krisztina 3 :1
Minerova Adriana Nagy Katalin Zsuzsanna 3 :0
Hansen Martha Ehn Victoria 0 :3
Hansen Martha / Minerova Adriana Ehn Victoria / Nagy Katalin Zsuzsanna 3 :0
Tatianina Tetiana Nagy Katalin Zsuzsanna 3 :1
Minerova Adriana Katona Eszter Krisztina 3 :0

Round 4
2015-04-11 13:00
Bodensdorf Flötzersteig   4:2
Popova Valentina Laginja Iva 3 :1
Schätzer Claudia Mischek Karoline 1 :3
Burgar Spela Fuchs Sandra 3 :0
Popova Valentina / Burgar Spela Fuchs Sandra / Mischek Karoline 3 :0
Popova Valentina Mischek Karoline 3 :2
Schätzer Claudia Laginja Iva 2 :3

Round 4
2015-04-11 13:00
TTC Übelbach SG Kufstein/Fulpmes   2:4
Luginger Melanie Bene Györgyi 1 :3
Storer Lisa Nyitrai Anita 0 :3
Toplek Ema Moser Daniela 0 :3
Storer Lisa / Toplek Ema Nyitrai Anita / Moser Daniela 0 :3
Luginger Melanie Nyitrai Anita 3 :2
Storer Lisa Bene Györgyi 3 :0


Round 5
2015-04-11 16:00
SG Kufstein/Fulpmes TTC 'CarinthiaWinds' Villach   2:4
Nyitrai Anita Tatianina Tetiana 0 :3
Bene Györgyi Minerova Adriana 1 :3
Moser Daniela Hansen Martha 0 :3
Moser Daniela / Nyitrai Anita Minerova Adriana / Hansen Martha 0 :3
Nyitrai Anita Minerova Adriana 3 :0
Bene Györgyi Tatianina Tetiana 3 :0

Round 5
2015-04-11 16:00
Flötzersteig TTC Übelbach   3:3
Mischek Karoline Luginger Melanie 3 :0
Laginja Iva Storer Lisa 0 :3
Fuchs Sandra Toplek Ema 3 :1
Mischek Karoline / Fuchs Sandra Storer Lisa / Toplek Ema 1 :3
Mischek Karoline Storer Lisa 3 :1
Laginja Iva Luginger Melanie 1 :3

Round 5
2015-04-11 16:00
Halbturn Bodensdorf   2:4
Ehn Victoria Schätzer Claudia 3 :1
Katona Eszter Krisztina Burgar Spela 0 :3
Nagy Katalin Zsuzsanna Popova Valentina 0 :3
Ehn Victoria / Nagy Katalin Zsuzsanna Burgar Spela / Popova Valentina 1 :3
Ehn Victoria Burgar Spela 1 :3
Katona Eszter Krisztina Schätzer Claudia 3 :0

Teams & Players

Teams Players
Bodensdorf 1 SPELA Burgar , VALENTINA Popova , CLAUDIA Schätzer
TTC 'CarinthiaWinds' Villach 2 ADRIANA Minerova , TETIANA Tatianina , MARTHA Hansen
Halbturn 1 VICTORIA Ehn , ZSUZSANNA Nagy Katalin , KRISZTINA Katona Eszter
SG Kufstein/Fulpmes 1 ANITA Nyitrai , GYÖRGYI Bene , SABRINA Koch , DANIELA Moser
Flötzersteig 1 SANDRA Fuchs , KAROLINE Mischek , IVA Laginja
TTC Übelbach 1 MELANIE Luginger , LISA Storer , EMA Toplek

Latest Tweets by ittfworld