contact@tabletennisscores.com

English Srpski

FIVE BLX

1 X $55.00

FIVE BLX

1 X $125.00

Total: $180.00

Go to cart Checkout

1. Damen-Bundesliga 2014/2015

Standings

  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. Linz-Froschberg AG 1 9 9 0 0 46 8 38 37
2. SVNÖ Ströck 1 9 7 1 1 45 9 36 33
3. TTC 'CarinthiaWinds' Villach 1 9 7 1 1 45 9 36 32
4. LZ easyTherm Linz-Froschberg 1 9 6 3 0 30 24 6 28
5. Bodensdorf 1 9 4 4 1 27 27 0 24
6. Halbturn 1 9 3 6 0 17 37 -20 19
7. TTC 'CarinthiaWinds' Villach 2 9 4 5 0 19 35 -16 18
8. Flötzersteig 1 9 0 7 2 15 39 -24 16
9. SG Kufstein/Fulpmes 1 9 1 7 1 13 41 -28 15
10. TTC Übelbach 1 9 1 8 0 13 41 -28 13
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. Linz-Froschberg AG 1 8 8 0 0 41 7 34 34
2. SVNÖ Ströck 1 8 7 0 1 44 4 40 32
3. TTC 'CarinthiaWinds' Villach 1 8 6 1 1 41 7 34 29
4. LZ easyTherm Linz-Froschberg 1 8 6 2 0 28 20 8 27
5. Bodensdorf 1 8 3 4 1 22 26 -4 21
6. Halbturn 1 8 2 6 0 13 35 -22 16
7. TTC 'CarinthiaWinds' Villach 2 8 3 5 0 15 33 -18 15
8. Flötzersteig 1 8 0 6 2 13 35 -22 15
9. SG Kufstein/Fulpmes 1 8 1 6 1 12 36 -24 14
10. TTC Übelbach 1 8 1 7 0 11 37 -26 12
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. Linz-Froschberg AG 1 7 7 0 0 37 5 32 31
2. SVNÖ Ströck 1 7 6 0 1 39 3 36 29
3. TTC 'CarinthiaWinds' Villach 1 7 5 1 1 35 7 28 26
4. LZ easyTherm Linz-Froschberg 1 7 6 1 0 27 15 12 26
5. Bodensdorf 1 7 2 4 1 17 25 -8 18
6. Halbturn 1 7 2 5 0 12 30 -18 15
7. Flötzersteig 1 7 0 5 2 11 31 -20 14
8. SG Kufstein/Fulpmes 1 7 1 5 1 10 32 -22 13
9. TTC 'CarinthiaWinds' Villach 2 7 2 5 0 11 31 -20 12
10. TTC Übelbach 1 7 1 6 0 11 31 -20 11
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. Linz-Froschberg AG 1 6 6 0 0 31 5 26 28
2. SVNÖ Ströck 1 6 5 0 1 33 3 30 26
3. TTC 'CarinthiaWinds' Villach 1 6 4 1 1 29 7 22 23
4. LZ easyTherm Linz-Froschberg 1 6 5 1 0 23 13 10 23
5. Bodensdorf 1 6 2 3 1 17 19 -2 17
6. Halbturn 1 6 2 4 0 10 26 -16 14
7. Flötzersteig 1 6 0 4 2 11 25 -14 13
8. SG Kufstein/Fulpmes 1 6 1 4 1 10 26 -16 12
9. TTC Übelbach 1 6 1 5 0 9 27 -18 10
10. TTC 'CarinthiaWinds' Villach 2 6 1 5 0 7 29 -22 9
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. Linz-Froschberg AG 1 5 5 0 0 27 3 24 25
2. SVNÖ Ströck 1 5 4 0 1 27 3 24 23
3. TTC 'CarinthiaWinds' Villach 1 5 3 1 1 23 7 16 20
4. LZ easyTherm Linz-Froschberg 1 5 4 1 0 18 12 6 20
5. Bodensdorf 1 5 2 2 1 17 13 4 16
6. Halbturn 1 5 2 3 0 10 20 -10 13
7. Flötzersteig 1 5 0 3 2 10 20 -10 12
8. TTC Übelbach 1 5 1 4 0 7 23 -16 9
9. SG Kufstein/Fulpmes 1 5 0 4 1 6 24 -18 9
10. TTC 'CarinthiaWinds' Villach 2 5 1 4 0 5 25 -20 8
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. Linz-Froschberg AG 1 4 4 0 0 23 1 22 22
2. SVNÖ Ströck 1 4 3 0 1 21 3 18 20
3. TTC 'CarinthiaWinds' Villach 1 4 3 0 1 21 3 18 19
4. LZ easyTherm Linz-Froschberg 1 4 3 1 0 13 11 2 17
5. Bodensdorf 1 4 2 2 0 14 10 4 14
6. Flötzersteig 1 4 0 3 1 7 17 -10 10
7. Halbturn 1 4 1 3 0 6 18 -12 10
8. SG Kufstein/Fulpmes 1 4 0 3 1 5 19 -14 8
9. TTC Übelbach 1 4 1 3 0 5 19 -14 8
10. TTC 'CarinthiaWinds' Villach 2 4 1 3 0 5 19 -14 7
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. Linz-Froschberg AG 1 3 3 0 0 18 0 18 19
2. SVNÖ Ströck 1 3 3 0 0 18 0 18 18
3. TTC 'CarinthiaWinds' Villach 1 3 3 0 0 18 0 18 17
4. LZ easyTherm Linz-Froschberg 1 3 2 1 0 9 9 0 14
5. Bodensdorf 1 3 2 1 0 12 6 6 13
6. Flötzersteig 1 3 0 2 1 5 13 -8 9
7. TTC Übelbach 1 3 1 2 0 4 14 -10 7
8. SG Kufstein/Fulpmes 1 3 0 2 1 3 15 -12 7
9. Halbturn 1 3 0 3 0 2 16 -14 7
10. TTC 'CarinthiaWinds' Villach 2 3 0 3 0 1 17 -16 4
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. Linz-Froschberg AG 1 2 2 0 0 12 0 12 16
2. SVNÖ Ströck 1 2 2 0 0 12 0 12 15
3. TTC 'CarinthiaWinds' Villach 1 2 2 0 0 12 0 12 14
4. LZ easyTherm Linz-Froschberg 1 2 1 1 0 5 7 -2 11
5. Bodensdorf 1 2 1 1 0 6 6 0 10
6. Flötzersteig 1 2 0 1 1 5 7 -2 8
7. TTC Übelbach 1 2 1 1 0 4 8 -4 6
8. SG Kufstein/Fulpmes 1 2 0 1 1 3 9 -6 6
9. Halbturn 1 2 0 2 0 0 12 -12 6
10. TTC 'CarinthiaWinds' Villach 2 2 0 2 0 1 11 -10 3
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. Linz-Froschberg AG 1 1 1 0 0 6 0 6 13
2. SVNÖ Ströck 1 1 1 0 0 6 0 6 12
3. TTC 'CarinthiaWinds' Villach 1 1 1 0 0 6 0 6 11
4. Bodensdorf 1 1 1 0 0 6 0 6 9
5. LZ easyTherm Linz-Froschberg 1 1 0 1 0 0 6 -6 8
6. Flötzersteig 1 1 0 0 1 3 3 0 7
7. SG Kufstein/Fulpmes 1 1 0 0 1 3 3 0 5
8. Halbturn 1 1 0 1 0 0 6 -6 5
9. TTC Übelbach 1 1 0 1 0 0 6 -6 3
10. TTC 'CarinthiaWinds' Villach 2 1 0 1 0 0 6 -6 2

Results

Round 1
2014-10-11 14:00
Halbturn SVNÖ Ströck   0:6
Ehn Victoria Rakovac Lea 0 :3
Nagy Katalin Zsuzsanna Bilenko Tetyana 0 :3
Katona Eszter Krisztina Madarász Dóra 0 :3
Nagy Katalin Zsuzsanna / Katona Eszter Krisztina Rakovac Lea / Madarász Dóra 0 :3
Ehn Victoria Bilenko Tetyana 0 :3
Nagy Katalin Zsuzsanna Rakovac Lea 1 :3

Round 1
2014-10-11 14:00
SG Kufstein/Fulpmes Flötzersteig   3:3
Nyitrai Anita Fuchs Sandra 3 :1
Koch Sabrina Mischek Karoline 0 :3
Bene Györgyi Laginja Iva 2 :3
Bene Györgyi / Nyitrai Anita Fuchs Sandra / Laginja Iva 3 :1
Nyitrai Anita Mischek Karoline 3 :0
Koch Sabrina Fuchs Sandra 1 :3

Round 1
2014-10-11 14:00
TTC Übelbach Bodensdorf   0:6
Storer Lisa Burgar Spela 1 :3
Toplek Ema Popova Valentina 0 :3
Unterweger Julia Schätzer Claudia 1 :3
Storer Lisa / Unterweger Julia Schätzer Claudia / Popova Valentina 0 :3
Storer Lisa Popova Valentina 0 :3
Toplek Ema Burgar Spela 1 :3

Round 1
2014-10-11 14:00
TTC 'CarinthiaWinds' Villach TTC 'CarinthiaWinds' Villach   6:0
Solja Amelie Ye Julia 3 :0
Farladanska Ganna Hansen Martha 3 :0
Li Qiangbing Kelih Tjasa 3 :0
Solja Amelie / Li Qiangbing Ye Julia / Kelih Tjasa 3 :0
Solja Amelie Hansen Martha 3 :0
Farladanska Ganna Ye Julia 3 :0


Round 2
2014-10-11 17:00
LZ easyTherm Linz-Froschberg TTC 'CarinthiaWinds' Villach   5:1
Stefcova Kristyna Kelih Tjasa 3 :0
Liu Yuan Hansen Martha 3 :0
Rodrigues Anita Ye Julia 0 :3
Stefcova Kristyna / Rodrigues Anita Kelih Tjasa / Ye Julia 3 :0
Stefcova Kristyna Hansen Martha 3 :1
Liu Yuan Kelih Tjasa 3 :0

Round 2
2014-10-11 17:00
Bodensdorf TTC 'CarinthiaWinds' Villach   0:6
Popova Valentina Li Qiangbing 0 :3
Schätzer Claudia Solja Amelie 0 :3
Burgar Spela Farladanska Ganna 2 :3
Popova Valentina / Burgar Spela Solja Amelie / Farladanska Ganna 0 :3
Popova Valentina Solja Amelie 1 :3
Schätzer Claudia Li Qiangbing 0 :3

Round 2
2014-10-11 17:00
Flötzersteig TTC Übelbach   2:4
Mischek Karoline Toplek Ema 3 :0
Laginja Iva Storer Lisa 2 :3
Fuchs Sandra Unterweger Julia 2 :3
Mischek Karoline / Fuchs Sandra Storer Lisa / Unterweger Julia 3 :1
Mischek Karoline Storer Lisa 2 :3
Laginja Iva Toplek Ema 1 :3

Round 2
2014-10-11 17:00
SVNÖ Ströck SG Kufstein/Fulpmes   6:0
Bilenko Tetyana Koch Sabrina 3 :0
Madarász Dóra Nyitrai Anita 3 :0
Rakovac Lea Bene Györgyi 3 :0
Madarász Dóra / Rakovac Lea Nyitrai Anita / Bene Györgyi 3 :0
Bilenko Tetyana Nyitrai Anita 3 :0
Madarász Dóra Koch Sabrina 3 :0

Round 2
2014-10-11 17:00
Linz-Froschberg AG Halbturn   6:0
Vacenovska Iveta Nagy Katalin Zsuzsanna 3 :0
Polcanova Sofia Katona Eszter Krisztina 3 :0
Liu Jia Ehn Victoria 3 :0
Vacenovska Iveta / Liu Jia Katona Eszter Krisztina / Ehn Victoria 3 :0
Vacenovska Iveta Katona Eszter Krisztina 3 :0
Polcanova Sofia Nagy Katalin Zsuzsanna 3 :0


Round 3
2014-10-12 09:00
Halbturn LZ easyTherm Linz-Froschberg   2:4
Nagy Katalin Zsuzsanna Stefcova Kristyna 0 :3
Katona Eszter Krisztina Liu Yuan 0 :3
Ehn Victoria Rodrigues Anita 3 :0
Nagy Katalin Zsuzsanna / Ehn Victoria Liu Yuan / Rodrigues Anita 3 :0
Nagy Katalin Zsuzsanna Liu Yuan 0 :3
Katona Eszter Krisztina Stefcova Kristyna 0 :3

Round 3
2014-10-12 09:00
SG Kufstein/Fulpmes Linz-Froschberg AG   0:6
Bene Györgyi Postoaca Camelia 0 :3
Koch Sabrina Liu Jia 0 :3
Nyitrai Anita Polcanova Sofia 0 :3
Nyitrai Anita / Bene Györgyi Postoaca Camelia / Polcanova Sofia 1 :3
Bene Györgyi Liu Jia 0 :3
Koch Sabrina Postoaca Camelia 0 :3

Round 3
2014-10-12 09:00
TTC Übelbach SVNÖ Ströck   0:6
Storer Lisa Bilenko Tetyana 0 :3
Toplek Ema Madarász Dóra 0 :3
Unterweger Julia Rakovac Lea 0 :3
Storer Lisa / Unterweger Julia Madarász Dóra / Rakovac Lea 0 :3
Storer Lisa Madarász Dóra 0 :3
Toplek Ema Bilenko Tetyana 0 :3

Round 3
2014-10-12 09:00
TTC 'CarinthiaWinds' Villach Flötzersteig   6:0
Solja Amelie Fuchs Sandra 3 :0
Farladanska Ganna Mischek Karoline 3 :1
Li Qiangbing Laginja Iva 3 :0
Solja Amelie / Li Qiangbing Mischek Karoline / Laginja Iva 3 :0
Solja Amelie Mischek Karoline 3 :0
Farladanska Ganna Fuchs Sandra 3 :1

Round 3
2014-10-12 09:00
TTC 'CarinthiaWinds' Villach Bodensdorf   0:6
Kelih Tjasa Burgar Spela 0 :3
Ye Julia Popova Valentina 0 :3
Hansen Martha Schätzer Claudia 1 :3
Kelih Tjasa / Hansen Martha Popova Valentina / Schätzer Claudia 0 :3
Kelih Tjasa Popova Valentina 0 :3
Ye Julia Burgar Spela 0 :3


Round 4
2014-11-08 14:00
LZ easyTherm Linz-Froschberg Bodensdorf   4:2
Liu Yuan w.o. 3 :0
Petzner Martina Popova Valentina 0 :3
Stefcova Kristyna Schätzer Claudia 3 :0
Liu Yuan / Stefcova Kristyna Schätzer Claudia / Popova Valentina 2 :3
Liu Yuan Popova Valentina 3 :1
Petzner Martina w.o. 3 :0

Round 4
2014-11-08 14:00
Flötzersteig TTC 'CarinthiaWinds' Villach   2:4
Mischek Karoline Tatianina Tetiana 3 :1
Laginja Iva Minerova Adriana 2 :3
Fuchs Sandra Hansen Martha 3 :1
Mischek Karoline / Fuchs Sandra Minerova Adriana / Hansen Martha 1 :3
Mischek Karoline Minerova Adriana 0 :3
Laginja Iva Tatianina Tetiana 1 :3

Round 4
2014-11-08 14:00
SVNÖ Ströck TTC 'CarinthiaWinds' Villach   3:3
Bilenko Tetyana Li Qiangbing 1 :3
Madarász Dóra Solja Amelie 0 :3
Rakovac Lea Farladanska Ganna 3 :0
Madarász Dóra / Rakovac Lea Solja Amelie / Farladanska Ganna 3 :0
Bilenko Tetyana Solja Amelie 3 :2
Madarász Dóra Li Qiangbing 2 :3

Round 4
2014-11-08 14:00
Linz-Froschberg AG TTC Übelbach   5:1
Vacenovska Iveta Luginger Melanie 3 :0
Polcanova Sofia Storer Lisa 3 :0
Promberger Lena Toplek Ema 0 :3
Vacenovska Iveta / Promberger Lena Storer Lisa / Toplek Ema 3 :0
Vacenovska Iveta Storer Lisa 3 :0
Polcanova Sofia Luginger Melanie 3 :0

Round 4
2014-11-08 14:00
Halbturn SG Kufstein/Fulpmes   4:2
Nagy Katalin Zsuzsanna Moser Daniela 3 :0
Katona Eszter Krisztina Nyitrai Anita 0 :3
Ehn Victoria Bene Györgyi 3 :0
Nagy Katalin Zsuzsanna / Ehn Victoria Nyitrai Anita / Bene Györgyi 1 :3
Nagy Katalin Zsuzsanna Nyitrai Anita 3 :1
Katona Eszter Krisztina Moser Daniela 3 :0


Round 5
2014-11-08 17:00
SG Kufstein/Fulpmes LZ easyTherm Linz-Froschberg   1:5
Nyitrai Anita Petzner Martina 3 :0
Moser Daniela Liu Yuan 1 :3
Bene Györgyi Stefcova Kristyna 1 :3
Nyitrai Anita / Bene Györgyi Liu Yuan / Stefcova Kristyna 0 :3
Nyitrai Anita Liu Yuan 0 :3
Moser Daniela Petzner Martina 1 :3

Round 5
2014-11-08 17:00
TTC Übelbach Halbturn   2:4
Storer Lisa Ehn Victoria 0 :3
Luginger Melanie Nagy Katalin Zsuzsanna 3 :0
Toplek Ema Katona Eszter Krisztina 2 :3
Storer Lisa / Toplek Ema Nagy Katalin Zsuzsanna / Katona Eszter Krisztina 0 :3
Storer Lisa Nagy Katalin Zsuzsanna 1 :3
Luginger Melanie Ehn Victoria 3 :2

Round 5
2014-11-08 17:00
TTC 'CarinthiaWinds' Villach Linz-Froschberg AG   2:4
Solja Amelie Polcanova Sofia 2 :3
Farladanska Ganna Vacenovska Iveta 0 :3
Li Qiangbing Promberger Lena 3 :0
Solja Amelie / Li Qiangbing Promberger Lena / Vacenovska Iveta 3 :1
Solja Amelie Vacenovska Iveta 0 :3
Farladanska Ganna Polcanova Sofia 0 :3

Round 5
2014-11-08 17:00
TTC 'CarinthiaWinds' Villach SVNÖ Ströck   0:6
Minerova Adriana Khetkuen Tamolwan 0 :3
Hansen Martha Rakovac Lea 0 :3
Tatianina Tetiana Madarász Dóra 0 :3
Hansen Martha / Tatianina Tetiana Rakovac Lea / Madarász Dóra 0 :3
Minerova Adriana Rakovac Lea 0 :3
Hansen Martha Khetkuen Tamolwan 0 :3

Round 5
2014-11-08 17:00
Bodensdorf Flötzersteig   3:3
Popova Valentina Laginja Iva 3 :0
w.o. Fuchs Sandra 0 :3
Schätzer Claudia Mischek Karoline 1 :3
Popova Valentina / Schätzer Claudia Mischek Karoline / Fuchs Sandra 3 :0
Popova Valentina Fuchs Sandra 3 :0
w.o. Laginja Iva 0 :3

Teams & Players

Teams Players
Linz-Froschberg AG 1 SOFIA Polcanova , JIA Liu , IVETA Vacenovska , CAMELIA Postoaca , LENA Promberger , CHRISTINE Oberfichtner
SVNÖ Ströck 1 LEA Rakovac , TETYANA Bilenko , DÓRA Madarász , TAMOLWAN Khetkuen , MATILDA Ekholm
TTC 'CarinthiaWinds' Villach 1 QIANGBING Li , AMELIE Solja , GANNA Farladanska
LZ easyTherm Linz-Froschberg 1 YUAN Liu , KRISTYNA Stefcova , MARTINA Petzner , ANITA Rodrigues
Bodensdorf 1 SPELA Burgar , VALENTINA Popova , CLAUDIA Schätzer
Halbturn 1 ZSUZSANNA Nagy Katalin , VICTORIA Ehn , KRISZTINA Katona Eszter
TTC 'CarinthiaWinds' Villach 2 ADRIANA Minerova , TETIANA Tatianina , MARTHA Hansen , BETTINA Feuerabend , JULIA Ye , TJASA Kelih
Flötzersteig 1 KAROLINE Mischek , SANDRA Fuchs , IVA Laginja
SG Kufstein/Fulpmes 1 ANITA Nyitrai , GYÖRGYI Bene , SABRINA Koch , DANIELA Moser
TTC Übelbach 1 EMA Toplek , LISA Storer , MELANIE Luginger , JULIA Unterweger

Latest Tweets by ittfworld