contact@tabletennisscores.com

English Srpski

FIVE BLX

1 X $55.00

FIVE BLX

1 X $125.00

Total: $180.00

Go to cart Checkout

1. Damen-Bundesliga 2013/2014

Standings

  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. Linz-Froschberg AG 1 7 6 1 0 25 9 16 25
2. LZ Froschberg 1 7 6 1 0 24 8 16 23
3. SG SVS Niederösterreich 1 7 5 2 0 21 10 11 21
4. Villach 1 7 4 3 0 20 12 8 18
5. Bodensdorf 1 7 3 4 0 12 18 -6 14
6. SG Kufstein/Fulpmes 1 7 1 5 1 10 24 -14 12
7. Flötzersteig 1 7 1 5 1 11 23 -12 10
8. Halbturn 1 7 0 5 2 7 26 -19 9
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. Linz-Froschberg AG 1 6 5 1 0 21 9 12 22
2. LZ Froschberg 1 6 5 1 0 20 8 12 20
3. SG SVS Niederösterreich 1 6 4 2 0 17 10 7 18
4. Villach 1 6 4 2 0 20 8 12 17
5. Bodensdorf 1 6 3 3 0 12 14 -2 13
6. SG Kufstein/Fulpmes 1 7 1 5 1 10 24 -14 12
7. Flötzersteig 1 7 1 5 1 11 23 -12 10
8. Halbturn 1 6 0 4 2 7 22 -15 8
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. Linz-Froschberg AG 1 5 4 1 0 17 9 8 19
2. SG SVS Niederösterreich 1 5 4 1 0 17 6 11 18
3. LZ Froschberg 1 5 4 1 0 16 6 10 17
4. Villach 1 5 4 1 0 18 4 14 16
5. Bodensdorf 1 5 3 2 0 12 10 2 12
6. SG Kufstein/Fulpmes 1 7 1 5 1 10 24 -14 12
7. Halbturn 1 6 0 4 2 7 22 -15 8
8. Flötzersteig 1 6 0 5 1 7 23 -16 7
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. Linz-Froschberg AG 1 5 4 1 0 17 9 8 19
2. SG SVS Niederösterreich 1 5 4 1 0 17 6 11 18
3. LZ Froschberg 1 5 4 1 0 16 6 10 17
4. Villach 1 5 4 1 0 18 4 14 16
5. Bodensdorf 1 5 3 2 0 12 10 2 12
6. SG Kufstein/Fulpmes 1 6 0 5 1 6 23 -17 9
7. Halbturn 1 6 0 4 2 7 22 -15 8
8. Flötzersteig 1 5 0 4 1 6 19 -13 6
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. Linz-Froschberg AG 1 4 4 0 0 16 5 11 18
2. SG SVS Niederösterreich 1 4 3 1 0 13 6 7 15
3. LZ Froschberg 1 4 3 1 0 12 5 7 14
4. Villach 1 4 3 1 0 14 4 10 13
5. Bodensdorf 1 4 3 1 0 12 6 6 11
6. SG Kufstein/Fulpmes 1 5 0 4 1 6 19 -13 8
7. Halbturn 1 5 0 4 1 4 19 -15 6
8. Flötzersteig 1 4 0 4 0 3 16 -13 4
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. Linz-Froschberg AG 1 3 3 0 0 12 3 9 15
2. SG SVS Niederösterreich 1 3 2 1 0 9 6 3 12
3. LZ Froschberg 1 3 2 1 0 8 5 3 11
4. Bodensdorf 1 3 3 0 0 12 2 10 10
5. Villach 1 3 2 1 0 10 4 6 10
6. SG Kufstein/Fulpmes 1 4 0 3 1 6 15 -9 7
7. Halbturn 1 4 0 3 1 4 15 -11 5
8. Flötzersteig 1 3 0 3 0 1 12 -11 3
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. Linz-Froschberg AG 1 3 3 0 0 12 3 9 15
2. SG SVS Niederösterreich 1 3 2 1 0 9 6 3 12
3. LZ Froschberg 1 3 2 1 0 8 5 3 11
4. Bodensdorf 1 3 3 0 0 12 2 10 10
5. Villach 1 3 2 1 0 10 4 6 10
6. SG Kufstein/Fulpmes 1 3 0 3 0 3 12 -9 5
7. Flötzersteig 1 3 0 3 0 1 12 -11 3
8. Halbturn 1 3 0 3 0 1 12 -11 3
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. Linz-Froschberg AG 1 2 2 0 0 8 2 6 12
2. LZ Froschberg 1 2 2 0 0 8 1 7 10
3. SG SVS Niederösterreich 1 2 1 1 0 5 6 -1 9
4. Bodensdorf 1 2 2 0 0 8 2 6 7
5. Villach 1 2 1 1 0 6 4 2 7
6. SG Kufstein/Fulpmes 1 2 0 2 0 2 8 -6 4
7. Flötzersteig 1 2 0 2 0 1 8 -7 2
8. Halbturn 1 2 0 2 0 1 8 -7 2
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. Linz-Froschberg AG 1 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 9
2. LZ Froschberg 1 1 1 0 0 4 0 4 7
3. Villach 1 1 1 0 0 4 0 4 6
4. SG SVS Niederösterreich 1 1 0 1 0 1 4 -3 6
5. Bodensdorf 1 1 1 0 0 4 0 4 4
6. SG Kufstein/Fulpmes 1 1 0 1 0 0 4 -4 3
7. Flötzersteig 1 1 0 1 0 0 4 -4 1
8. Halbturn 1 1 0 1 0 0 4 -4 1

Results

Round 1
2013-09-28 14:00
Halbturn Villach   0:4
Daubnerova Andrea Vasylieva Ievgeniia 1 :3
Ehn Victoria Solja Amelie 0 :3
Daubnerova Simona Hudecova Sona 0 :3
Daubnerova Simona / Daubnerova Andrea Hudecova Sona / Solja Amelie 0 :3

Round 1
2013-09-28 14:00
LZ Froschberg SG Kufstein/Fulpmes   4:0
Liu Yuan Koch Sabrina 3 :0
Tovey Emma Bene Györgyi 3 :2
Stefcova Kristyna Nyitrai Anita 3 :0
Liu Yuan / Stefcova Kristyna Nyitrai Anita / Bene Györgyi 3 :1

Round 1
2013-09-28 14:00
Linz-Froschberg AG SG SVS Niederösterreich   4:1
Liu Jia Dodean-Monteiro Daniela 3 :0
Vacenovska Iveta Lovas Petra 2 :3
Solja Petrissa Khetkuen Tamolwan 3 :0
Solja Petrissa / Vacenovska Iveta Khetkuen Tamolwan / Dodean-Monteiro Daniela 3 :1
Liu Jia Lovas Petra 3 :1


Round 2
2013-09-28 17:00
SG Kufstein/Fulpmes Bodensdorf   2:4
Nyitrai Anita Schätzer Claudia 3 :0
Koch Sabrina Popova Valentina 0 :3
Bene Györgyi Burgar Spela 0 :3
Nyitrai Anita / Bene Györgyi Burgar Spela / Popova Valentina 0 :3
Nyitrai Anita Popova Valentina 3 :1
Koch Sabrina Schätzer Claudia 0 :3

Round 2
2013-09-28 17:00
SG SVS Niederösterreich Villach   4:2
Lovas Petra Hudecova Sona 3 :0
Dodean-Monteiro Daniela Solja Amelie 2 :3
Khetkuen Tamolwan Vasylieva Ievgeniia 3 :0
Khetkuen Tamolwan / Dodean-Monteiro Daniela Solja Amelie / Vasylieva Ievgeniia 3 :2
Lovas Petra Solja Amelie 0 :3
Dodean-Monteiro Daniela Hudecova Sona 3 :0

Round 2
2013-09-28 17:00
Linz-Froschberg AG Halbturn   4:1
Polcanova Sofia Daubnerova Simona 3 :0
Armitage Tressa Daubnerova Andrea 0 :3
Solja Petrissa Ehn Victoria 3 :0
Polcanova Sofia / Solja Petrissa Daubnerova Andrea / Ehn Victoria 3 :0
Polcanova Sofia Daubnerova Andrea 3 :0

Round 2
2013-09-28 17:00
LZ Froschberg Flötzersteig   4:1
Liu Yuan Horvath Lilla 3 :0
Tovey Emma Mischek Karoline 2 :3
Stefcova Kristyna Laginja Iva 3 :1
Liu Yuan / Stefcova Kristyna Mischek Karoline / Laginja Iva 3 :0
Liu Yuan Mischek Karoline 3 :1


Round 3
2013-09-29 09:00
Flötzersteig Villach   0:4
Horvath Lilla Solja Amelie 0 :3
Mischek Karoline Hudecova Sona 0 :3
Laginja Iva Vasylieva Ievgeniia 0 :3
Laginja Iva / Mischek Karoline Solja Amelie / Vasylieva Ievgeniia 0 :3

Round 3
2013-09-29 09:00
Bodensdorf Halbturn   4:0
Popova Valentina Ehn Victoria 3 :1
Burgar Spela Daubnerova Andrea 3 :2
Schätzer Claudia Daubnerova Simona 3 :0
Popova Valentina / Schätzer Claudia Daubnerova Andrea / Daubnerova Simona 3 :1

Round 3
2013-09-29 09:00
SG SVS Niederösterreich LZ Froschberg   4:0
Lovas Petra Tovey Emma 3 :0
Dodean-Monteiro Daniela Liu Yuan 3 :1
Khetkuen Tamolwan Stefcova Kristyna 3 :0
Dodean-Monteiro Daniela / Khetkuen Tamolwan Liu Yuan / Stefcova Kristyna 3 :2

Round 3
2013-09-29 09:00
Linz-Froschberg AG SG Kufstein/Fulpmes   4:1
Polcanova Sofia Koch Sabrina 3 :0
Armitage Tressa Nyitrai Anita 1 :3
Solja Petrissa Bene Györgyi 3 :0
Polcanova Sofia / Solja Petrissa Nyitrai Anita / Bene Györgyi 3 :0
Polcanova Sofia Nyitrai Anita 3 :0


Round 4
2013-09-29 12:00
SG Kufstein/Fulpmes Halbturn   3:3
Nyitrai Anita Daubnerova Simona 3 :0
Koch Sabrina Daubnerova Andrea 0 :3
Bene Györgyi Ehn Victoria 3 :1
Nyitrai Anita / Bene Györgyi Daubnerova Andrea / Daubnerova Simona 3 :2
Nyitrai Anita Daubnerova Andrea 0 :3
Koch Sabrina Daubnerova Simona 0 :3


Round 5
2013-11-23 14:00
SG Kufstein/Fulpmes Villach   0:4
Nyitrai Anita Solja Amelie 0 :3
Bene Györgyi Hudecova Sona 0 :3
Moser Daniela Vasylieva Ievgeniia 0 :3
Nyitrai Anita / Moser Daniela Solja Amelie / Vasylieva Ievgeniia 0 :3

Round 5
2013-11-23 14:00
SG SVS Niederösterreich Bodensdorf   4:0
Lovas Petra w.o. 3 :0
Dodean-Monteiro Daniela Burgar Spela 3 :0
Khetkuen Tamolwan Popova Valentina 3 :2
Lovas Petra / Khetkuen Tamolwan Burgar Spela / Popova Valentina 3 :0

Round 5
2013-11-23 14:00
LZ Froschberg Halbturn   4:0
Postoaca Camelia Daubnerova Andrea 3 :0
Stefcova Kristyna Daubnerova Simona 3 :2
Liu Yuan Ehn Victoria 3 :0
Liu Yuan / Postoaca Camelia Ehn Victoria / Daubnerova Simona 3 :0

Round 5
2013-11-23 14:00
Linz-Froschberg AG Flötzersteig   4:2
Vacenovska Iveta Mischek Karoline 3 :0
Polcanova Sofia Horvath Lilla 3 :2
w.o. Laginja Iva 0 :3
w.o. / w.o. Mischek Karoline / Laginja Iva 0 :3
Vacenovska Iveta Horvath Lilla 3 :0
Polcanova Sofia Mischek Karoline 3 :0


Round 6
2013-11-23 17:00
LZ Froschberg Linz-Froschberg AG   4:1
Liu Yuan Polcanova Sofia 3 :1
Stefcova Kristyna Vacenovska Iveta 0 :3
Postoaca Camelia w.o. 3 :0
Stefcova Kristyna / Postoaca Camelia w.o. / w.o. 3 :0
Liu Yuan Vacenovska Iveta 3 :0

Round 6
2013-11-23 17:00
Halbturn Flötzersteig   3:3
Daubnerova Andrea Mischek Karoline 2 :3
Ehn Victoria Horvath Lilla 1 :3
Daubnerova Simona Laginja Iva 3 :1
Ehn Victoria / Daubnerova Simona Horvath Lilla / Laginja Iva 3 :0
Daubnerova Andrea Horvath Lilla 0 :3
Ehn Victoria Mischek Karoline 3 :0

Round 6
2013-11-23 17:00
Villach Bodensdorf   4:0
Hudecova Sona Burgar Spela 3 :0
Solja Amelie w.o. 3 :0
Vasylieva Ievgeniia Popova Valentina 3 :2
Solja Amelie / Vasylieva Ievgeniia Burgar Spela / Popova Valentina 3 :0

Round 6
2013-11-23 17:00
SG SVS Niederösterreich SG Kufstein/Fulpmes   4:0
Dodean-Monteiro Daniela Moser Daniela 3 :0
Lovas Petra Bene Györgyi 3 :0
Khetkuen Tamolwan Nyitrai Anita 3 :0
Dodean-Monteiro Daniela / Khetkuen Tamolwan Moser Daniela / Nyitrai Anita 3 :0


Round 7
2013-11-24 09:00
SG Kufstein/Fulpmes Flötzersteig   4:1
Nyitrai Anita Horvath Lilla 3 :1
Moser Daniela Mischek Karoline 1 :3
Bene Györgyi Laginja Iva 3 :2
Nyitrai Anita / Bene Györgyi Mischek Karoline / Laginja Iva 3 :0
Nyitrai Anita Mischek Karoline 3 :0


Round 8
2013-12-14 14:00
Bodensdorf Linz-Froschberg AG   0:4
Popova Valentina Liu Jia 0 :3
Schätzer Claudia Solja Petrissa 0 :3
Burgar Spela Polcanova Sofia 0 :3
Popova Valentina / Burgar Spela Solja Petrissa / Polcanova Sofia 0 :3

Round 8
2013-12-14 14:00
Villach LZ Froschberg   2:4
Solja Amelie Stefcova Kristyna 3 :1
Hudecova Sona Postoaca Camelia 0 :3
Vasylieva Ievgeniia Liu Yuan 0 :3
Solja Amelie / Vasylieva Ievgeniia Postoaca Camelia / Liu Yuan 0 :3
Solja Amelie Postoaca Camelia 3 :1
Hudecova Sona Stefcova Kristyna 2 :3

Round 8
2013-12-14 14:00
Flötzersteig SG SVS Niederösterreich   4:0


Round 9
2013-12-14 17:00
Bodensdorf LZ Froschberg   0:4
Popova Valentina Postoaca Camelia 0 :3
Burgar Spela Liu Yuan 0 :3
Schätzer Claudia Stefcova Kristyna 0 :3
Schätzer Claudia / Burgar Spela Stefcova Kristyna / Postoaca Camelia 0 :3

Round 9
2013-12-14 17:00
Villach Linz-Froschberg AG   0:4
Vasylieva Ievgeniia Liu Jia 2 :3
Solja Amelie Polcanova Sofia 0 :3
Hudecova Sona Solja Petrissa 0 :3
Hudecova Sona / Solja Amelie Solja Petrissa / Polcanova Sofia 0 :3

Round 9
2013-12-14
Halbturn SG SVS Niederösterreich   0:4
Daubnerova Simona Li Fen 0 :3
Daubnerova Andrea Bilenko Tetyana 0 :3
Ehn Victoria Lovas Petra 0 :3
Daubnerova Simona / Ehn Victoria Li Fen / Lovas Petra 0 :3

Teams & Players

Teams Players
Linz-Froschberg AG 1 PETRISSA Solja , SOFIA Polcanova , TRESSA Armitage , JIA Liu , IVETA Vacenovska
SG SVS Niederösterreich 1 FEN Li , PETRA Lovas , TAMOLWAN Khetkuen , TETYANA Bilenko , DANIELA Dodean-Monteiro
LZ Froschberg 1 YUAN Liu , KRISTYNA Stefcova , CAMELIA Postoaca , EMMA Tovey
Villach 1 AMELIE Solja , IEVGENIIA Vasylieva , SONA Hudecova
Bodensdorf 1 SPELA Burgar , VALENTINA Popova , CLAUDIA Schätzer
SG Kufstein/Fulpmes 1 ANITA Nyitrai , GYÖRGYI Bene , DANIELA Moser , SABRINA Koch
Flötzersteig 1 KAROLINE Mischek , LILLA Horvath , IVA Laginja
Halbturn 1 VICTORIA Ehn , ANDREA Daubnerova , SIMONA Daubnerova , KRISZTINA Katona Eszter

Latest Tweets by ittfworld