contact@tabletennisscores.com

English Srpski

FIVE BLX

1 X $55.00

FIVE BLX

1 X $125.00

Total: $180.00

Go to cart Checkout

1. Damen-Bundesliga 2012/2013

Standings

  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. SG SVS Niederösterreich 1 10 10 0 0 40 12 28 35
2. Linz-Froschberg AG 1 10 8 1 1 37 11 26 33
3. LZ Froschberg 1 10 8 2 0 34 16 18 28
4. Villach 1 10 6 2 2 33 17 16 28
5. Halbturn 1 10 3 4 3 23 27 -4 22
6. Bodensdorf 1 10 4 3 3 28 23 5 21
7. SG Kufstein/Fulpmes 1 10 3 5 2 22 30 -8 19
8. Flötzersteig 1 10 2 7 1 19 33 -14 15
9. TTC Raiba Kirchbichl 1 10 1 6 3 19 34 -15 15
10. Wr. Neudorf 1 10 2 7 1 16 33 -17 15
11. Neusiedl/See 1 10 0 10 0 5 40 -35 10
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. SG SVS Niederösterreich 1 10 10 0 0 40 12 28 35
2. Linz-Froschberg AG 1 9 7 1 1 33 10 23 30
3. LZ Froschberg 1 9 8 1 0 33 12 21 27
4. Villach 1 9 6 2 1 30 14 16 26
5. Bodensdorf 1 9 4 3 2 25 20 5 19
6. Halbturn 1 9 2 4 3 19 27 -8 19
7. SG Kufstein/Fulpmes 1 9 3 5 1 19 27 -8 17
8. Flötzersteig 1 9 2 6 1 17 29 -12 14
9. TTC Raiba Kirchbichl 1 9 1 6 2 16 31 -15 13
10. Wr. Neudorf 1 9 1 7 1 12 31 -19 12
11. Neusiedl/See 1 9 0 9 0 5 36 -31 9
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. SG SVS Niederösterreich 1 9 9 0 0 36 10 26 32
2. Linz-Froschberg AG 1 8 7 0 1 31 6 25 29
3. LZ Froschberg 1 8 7 1 0 29 11 18 24
4. Villach 1 8 5 2 1 26 14 12 23
5. Halbturn 1 8 2 3 3 19 23 -4 18
6. Bodensdorf 1 8 4 3 1 22 17 5 17
7. SG Kufstein/Fulpmes 1 9 3 5 1 19 27 -8 17
8. TTC Raiba Kirchbichl 1 8 1 6 1 13 28 -15 11
9. Flötzersteig 1 8 1 6 1 13 29 -16 11
10. Wr. Neudorf 1 8 1 6 1 11 27 -16 11
11. Neusiedl/See 1 8 0 8 0 5 32 -27 8
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. Linz-Froschberg AG 1 8 7 0 1 31 6 25 29
2. SG SVS Niederösterreich 1 8 8 0 0 32 9 23 29
3. LZ Froschberg 1 7 6 1 0 25 10 15 21
4. Villach 1 7 4 2 1 22 14 8 20
5. SG Kufstein/Fulpmes 1 8 3 4 1 18 23 -5 16
6. Halbturn 1 7 1 3 3 15 22 -7 15
7. Bodensdorf 1 7 3 3 1 18 16 2 14
8. Flötzersteig 1 7 1 5 1 13 25 -12 10
9. TTC Raiba Kirchbichl 1 7 1 5 1 12 24 -12 10
10. Wr. Neudorf 1 7 1 5 1 10 23 -13 10
11. Neusiedl/See 1 7 0 7 0 4 28 -24 7
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. Linz-Froschberg AG 1 7 6 0 1 27 5 22 26
2. SG SVS Niederösterreich 1 7 7 0 0 28 9 19 26
3. Villach 1 6 4 1 1 21 10 11 19
4. LZ Froschberg 1 6 5 1 0 21 9 12 18
5. Bodensdorf 1 7 3 3 1 18 16 2 14
6. SG Kufstein/Fulpmes 1 7 3 4 0 15 20 -5 14
7. Halbturn 1 6 1 3 2 12 19 -7 13
8. TTC Raiba Kirchbichl 1 6 1 4 1 10 20 -10 9
9. Wr. Neudorf 1 6 1 4 1 9 19 -10 9
10. Flötzersteig 1 6 0 5 1 9 23 -14 7
11. Neusiedl/See 1 6 0 6 0 4 24 -20 6
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. Linz-Froschberg AG 1 6 5 0 1 23 4 19 23
2. SG SVS Niederösterreich 1 6 6 0 0 24 7 17 23
3. Villach 1 5 4 0 1 19 6 13 18
4. LZ Froschberg 1 5 4 1 0 17 8 9 15
5. Bodensdorf 1 6 3 3 0 15 13 2 12
6. SG Kufstein/Fulpmes 1 6 2 4 0 11 18 -7 11
7. Halbturn 1 5 1 3 1 9 16 -7 11
8. Wr. Neudorf 1 6 1 4 1 9 19 -10 9
9. TTC Raiba Kirchbichl 1 5 1 3 1 9 16 -7 8
10. Flötzersteig 1 5 0 4 1 7 19 -12 6
11. Neusiedl/See 1 5 0 5 0 3 20 -17 5
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. Linz-Froschberg AG 1 5 5 0 0 20 1 19 21
2. SG SVS Niederösterreich 1 5 5 0 0 20 6 14 20
3. Villach 1 4 4 0 0 16 3 13 16
4. LZ Froschberg 1 4 3 1 0 13 7 6 12
5. Halbturn 1 5 1 3 1 9 16 -7 11
6. SG Kufstein/Fulpmes 1 5 2 3 0 10 14 -4 10
7. Bodensdorf 1 5 2 3 0 11 12 -1 9
8. TTC Raiba Kirchbichl 1 4 1 2 1 8 12 -4 7
9. Wr. Neudorf 1 5 0 4 1 5 19 -14 6
10. Flötzersteig 1 4 0 3 1 6 15 -9 5
11. Neusiedl/See 1 4 0 4 0 3 16 -13 4
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. Linz-Froschberg AG 1 4 4 0 0 16 0 16 18
2. SG SVS Niederösterreich 1 4 4 0 0 16 6 10 17
3. Villach 1 3 3 0 0 12 3 9 13
4. LZ Froschberg 1 3 2 1 0 9 6 3 9
5. SG Kufstein/Fulpmes 1 4 2 2 0 10 10 0 9
6. Halbturn 1 4 1 3 0 6 13 -7 9
7. Bodensdorf 1 4 2 2 0 10 8 2 8
8. TTC Raiba Kirchbichl 1 3 1 1 1 7 8 -1 6
9. Wr. Neudorf 1 4 0 3 1 5 15 -10 5
10. Neusiedl/See 1 4 0 4 0 3 16 -13 4
11. Flötzersteig 1 3 0 3 0 3 12 -9 3
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. Linz-Froschberg AG 1 3 3 0 0 12 0 12 15
2. SG SVS Niederösterreich 1 3 3 0 0 12 4 8 14
3. Villach 1 2 2 0 0 8 2 6 10
4. SG Kufstein/Fulpmes 1 3 2 1 0 10 6 4 8
5. Halbturn 1 3 1 2 0 5 9 -4 8
6. Bodensdorf 1 3 2 1 0 8 4 4 7
7. LZ Froschberg 1 2 1 1 0 5 5 0 6
8. TTC Raiba Kirchbichl 1 2 1 1 0 4 5 -1 4
9. Flötzersteig 1 3 0 3 0 3 12 -9 3
10. Neusiedl/See 1 3 0 3 0 2 12 -10 3
11. Wr. Neudorf 1 3 0 3 0 2 12 -10 3
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. Linz-Froschberg AG 1 2 2 0 0 8 0 8 12
2. SG SVS Niederösterreich 1 2 2 0 0 8 3 5 11
3. Villach 1 2 2 0 0 8 2 6 10
4. Halbturn 1 2 1 1 0 4 5 -1 7
5. Bodensdorf 1 2 2 0 0 8 0 8 6
6. SG Kufstein/Fulpmes 1 2 1 1 0 6 5 1 5
7. LZ Froschberg 1 1 0 1 0 1 4 -3 3
8. Flötzersteig 1 2 0 2 0 2 8 -6 2
9. Neusiedl/See 1 2 0 2 0 1 8 -7 2
10. Wr. Neudorf 1 2 0 2 0 1 8 -7 2
11. TTC Raiba Kirchbichl 1 1 0 1 0 0 4 -4 1
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. Linz-Froschberg AG 1 1 1 0 0 4 0 4 9
2. SG SVS Niederösterreich 1 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 8
3. Villach 1 1 1 0 0 4 2 2 7
4. Halbturn 1 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 6
5. Bodensdorf 1 1 1 0 0 4 0 4 3
6. LZ Froschberg 1 1 0 1 0 1 4 -3 3
7. SG Kufstein/Fulpmes 1 1 0 1 0 2 4 -2 2
8. Wr. Neudorf 1 1 0 1 0 1 4 -3 1
9. Neusiedl/See 1 1 0 1 0 0 4 -4 1
10. Flötzersteig 1 1 0 1 0 0 4 -4 1

Results

Round 1
2012-10-13 14:00
Neusiedl/See Bodensdorf   0:4
Worischek Adrienn Burgar Spela 2 :3
Juric Monika Popova Valentina 2 :3
Österreicher Kristina Wouters Julia 1 :3
Worischek Adrienn / Österreicher Kristina Wouters Julia / Popova Valentina 0 :3

Round 1
2012-10-13 14:00
Wr. Neudorf Halbturn   1:4
Kolodziejczyk Ewelina Daubnerova Simona 0 :3
Pishun Anja Daubnerova Andrea 3 :2
Kapcsos Eva Ehn Victoria 0 :3
Kapcsos Eva / Kolodziejczyk Ewelina Daubnerova Andrea / Ehn Victoria 2 :3
Kolodziejczyk Ewelina Daubnerova Andrea 0 :3

Round 1
2012-10-13 14:00
Linz-Froschberg AG Flötzersteig   4:0
Solja Petrissa Laginja Iva 3 :0
Liu Jia Mischek Karoline 3 :0
Polcanova Sofia Masarikova Ivana 3 :0
Polcanova Sofia / Solja Petrissa Masarikova Ivana / Laginja Iva 3 :0

Round 1
2012-10-13 14:00
SG SVS Niederösterreich LZ Froschberg   4:1
Dodean-Monteiro Daniela Stefcova Kristyna 3 :0
Tischler Valerie Liu Yuan 0 :3
Umemura Aya Postoaca Camelia 3 :1
Umemura Aya / Dodean-Monteiro Daniela Liu Yuan / Postoaca Camelia 3 :1
Dodean-Monteiro Daniela Liu Yuan 3 :0


Round 2
2012-10-13 16:30
Flötzersteig SG SVS Niederösterreich   2:4
Mischek Karoline Khetkuen Tamolwan 0 :3
Laginja Iva Dodean-Monteiro Daniela 0 :3
Masarikova Ivana Tischler Valerie 3 :0
Laginja Iva / Masarikova Ivana Khetkuen Tamolwan / Tischler Valerie 3 :0
Mischek Karoline Dodean-Monteiro Daniela 1 :3
Laginja Iva Khetkuen Tamolwan 0 :3

Round 2
2012-10-13 16:30
Halbturn Linz-Froschberg AG   0:4
Daubnerova Simona Liu Jia 0 :3
Ehn Victoria Solja Petrissa 0 :3
Daubnerova Andrea Polcanova Sofia 0 :3
Daubnerova Andrea / Ehn Victoria Solja Petrissa / Polcanova Sofia 0 :3

Round 2
2012-10-13 16:30
Bodensdorf Wr. Neudorf   4:0
Popova Valentina Kapcsos Eva 3 :1
Burgar Spela Pishun Anja 3 :1
Schätzer Claudia Benkö Monica 3 :1
Popova Valentina / Schätzer Claudia Benkö Monica / Pishun Anja 3 :1

Round 2
2012-10-13 16:30
SG Kufstein/Fulpmes Neusiedl/See   4:1
Bene Györgyi Österreicher Kristina 3 :1
Nyitrai Anita Juric Monika 3 :1
Moser Daniela Worischek Adrienn 0 :3
Moser Daniela / Bene Györgyi Juric Monika / Worischek Adrienn 3 :0
Bene Györgyi Juric Monika 3 :2

Round 2
2012-10-13 16:30
TTC Raiba Kirchbichl Villach   0:4
Kapfinger Martina Hudecova Sona 0 :3
Horvath Lilla Solja Amelie 0 :3
Raich Theresa Minerova Adriana 0 :3
Kapfinger Martina / Raich Theresa Solja Amelie / Minerova Adriana 2 :3


Round 3
2012-10-14 09:00
Neusiedl/See TTC Raiba Kirchbichl   1:4
Juric Monika Raich Theresa 0 :3
Worischek Adrienn Horvath Lilla 2 :3
Österreicher Kristina Kapfinger Martina 1 :3
Österreicher Kristina / Worischek Adrienn Kapfinger Martina / Horvath Lilla 3 :1
Juric Monika Horvath Lilla 2 :3

Round 3
2012-10-14 09:00
Wr. Neudorf SG Kufstein/Fulpmes   1:4
Pishun Anja Bene Györgyi 3 :1
Kolodziejczyk Ewelina Nyitrai Anita 2 :3
Benkö Monica Koch Sabrina 0 :3
Benkö Monica / Pishun Anja Koch Sabrina / Nyitrai Anita 1 :3
Pishun Anja Nyitrai Anita 2 :3

Round 3
2012-10-14 09:00
Linz-Froschberg AG Bodensdorf   4:0
Solja Petrissa Schätzer Claudia 3 :0
Liu Jia Popova Valentina 3 :0
Polcanova Sofia Burgar Spela 3 :0
Solja Petrissa / Polcanova Sofia Burgar Spela / Popova Valentina 3 :0

Round 3
2012-10-14 09:00
SG SVS Niederösterreich Halbturn   4:1
Li Qiangbing Daubnerova Simona 3 :0
Tischler Valerie Daubnerova Andrea 0 :3
Khetkuen Tamolwan Ehn Victoria 3 :0
Li Qiangbing / Khetkuen Tamolwan Ehn Victoria / Daubnerova Andrea 3 :1
Li Qiangbing Daubnerova Andrea 3 :0

Round 3
2012-10-14 09:00
LZ Froschberg Flötzersteig   4:1
Postoaca Camelia Laginja Iva 3 :0
Luginger Melanie Mischek Karoline 3 :0
Stefcova Kristyna Masarikova Ivana 2 :3
Postoaca Camelia / Stefcova Kristyna Laginja Iva / Masarikova Ivana 3 :0
Postoaca Camelia Mischek Karoline 3 :0


Round 4
2012-10-14 11:30
Halbturn LZ Froschberg   1:4
Daubnerova Andrea Stefcova Kristyna 3 :0
Daubnerova Simona Postoaca Camelia 0 :3
Graf Elisabeth Luginger Melanie 2 :3
Daubnerova Andrea / Graf Elisabeth Postoaca Camelia / Luginger Melanie 1 :3
Daubnerova Andrea Postoaca Camelia 0 :3

Round 4
2012-10-14 11:30
Bodensdorf SG SVS Niederösterreich   2:4
Popova Valentina Khetkuen Tamolwan 2 :3
Wouters Julia Li Qiangbing 0 :3
Burgar Spela Tischler Valerie 3 :2
Popova Valentina / Burgar Spela Khetkuen Tamolwan / Tischler Valerie 3 :1
Popova Valentina Li Qiangbing 1 :3
Wouters Julia Khetkuen Tamolwan 0 :3

Round 4
2012-10-14 11:30
SG Kufstein/Fulpmes Linz-Froschberg AG   0:4
Moser Daniela Liu Jia 0 :3
Koch Sabrina Solja Petrissa 0 :3
Bene Györgyi Polcanova Sofia 0 :3
Moser Daniela / Bene Györgyi Solja Petrissa / Polcanova Sofia 0 :3

Round 4
2012-10-14 11:30
TTC Raiba Kirchbichl Wr. Neudorf   3:3
Kapfinger Martina Pishun Anja 2 :3
Horvath Lilla Kolodziejczyk Ewelina 3 :1
Raich Theresa Kapcsos Eva 3 :1
Kapfinger Martina / Raich Theresa Kolodziejczyk Ewelina / Kapcsos Eva 3 :1
Horvath Lilla Pishun Anja 2 :3
Kapfinger Martina Kolodziejczyk Ewelina 1 :3

Round 4
2012-10-14 11:30
Villach Neusiedl/See   4:1
Hudecova Sona Juric Monika 3 :1
Solja Amelie Worischek Adrienn 3 :1
Minerova Adriana Österreicher Kristina 3 :2
Minerova Adriana / Solja Amelie Worischek Adrienn / Österreicher Kristina 2 :3
Hudecova Sona Worischek Adrienn 3 :1


Round 5
2012-11-24 14:00
Wr. Neudorf Villach   0:4
Kolodziejczyk Ewelina Hudecova Sona 0 :3
Benkö Monica Solja Amelie 0 :3
Pishun Anja Minerova Adriana 0 :3
Benkö Monica / Pishun Anja Minerova Adriana / Solja Amelie 0 :3

Round 5
2012-11-24 14:00
Linz-Froschberg AG TTC Raiba Kirchbichl   4:1
Solja Petrissa Raich Theresa 3 :0
Bunzenberger Sophie Horvath Lilla 0 :3
Polcanova Sofia Kapfinger Martina 3 :0
Solja Petrissa / Polcanova Sofia Horvath Lilla / Kapfinger Martina 3 :0
Solja Petrissa Horvath Lilla 3 :0

Round 5
2012-11-24 14:00
SG SVS Niederösterreich SG Kufstein/Fulpmes   4:0
Dodean-Monteiro Daniela Nyitrai Anita 3 :0
Galitschitsch Nicole Moser Daniela 3 :0
Khetkuen Tamolwan Koch Sabrina 3 :0
Galitschitsch Nicole / Khetkuen Tamolwan Moser Daniela / Koch Sabrina 3 :1

Round 5
2012-11-24 14:00
LZ Froschberg Bodensdorf   4:1
Postoaca Camelia Burgar Spela 3 :0
Luginger Melanie Popova Valentina 0 :3
Stefcova Kristyna Schätzer Claudia 3 :0
Postoaca Camelia / Stefcova Kristyna Popova Valentina / Schätzer Claudia 3 :1
Postoaca Camelia Popova Valentina 3 :0

Round 5
2012-11-24 14:00
Flötzersteig Halbturn   3:3
Mischek Karoline Daubnerova Simona 3 :1
Masarikova Ivana Daubnerova Andrea 3 :2
Laginja Iva Ehn Victoria 0 :3
Masarikova Ivana / Laginja Iva Daubnerova Andrea / Ehn Victoria 2 :3
Mischek Karoline Daubnerova Andrea 0 :3
Masarikova Ivana Daubnerova Simona 3 :1


Round 6
2012-11-24 16:30
Bodensdorf Flötzersteig   4:1
Burgar Spela Masarikova Ivana 1 :3
Popova Valentina Mischek Karoline 3 :2
Schätzer Claudia Laginja Iva 3 :0
Popova Valentina / Schätzer Claudia Masarikova Ivana / Laginja Iva 3 :2
Burgar Spela Mischek Karoline 3 :0

Round 6
2012-11-24 16:30
SG Kufstein/Fulpmes LZ Froschberg   1:4
Bene Györgyi Luginger Melanie 2 :3
Moser Daniela Postoaca Camelia 0 :3
Nyitrai Anita Stefcova Kristyna 3 :2
Bene Györgyi / Nyitrai Anita Postoaca Camelia / Stefcova Kristyna 0 :3
Bene Györgyi Postoaca Camelia 0 :3

Round 6
2012-11-24 16:30
TTC Raiba Kirchbichl SG SVS Niederösterreich   1:4
Raich Theresa Khetkuen Tamolwan 1 :3
Kapfinger Martina Dodean-Monteiro Daniela 1 :3
Horvath Lilla Galitschitsch Nicole 3 :1
Raich Theresa / Horvath Lilla Khetkuen Tamolwan / Galitschitsch Nicole 1 :3
Raich Theresa Dodean-Monteiro Daniela 0 :3

Round 6
2012-11-24 16:30
Villach Linz-Froschberg AG   3:3
Hudecova Sona Bunzenberger Sophie 3 :0
Minerova Adriana Solja Petrissa 0 :3
Solja Amelie Polcanova Sofia 3 :2
Solja Amelie / Hudecova Sona Polcanova Sofia / Solja Petrissa 2 :3
Hudecova Sona Solja Petrissa 0 :3
Minerova Adriana Bunzenberger Sophie 3 :0

Round 6
2012-11-24 16:30
Neusiedl/See Wr. Neudorf   0:4
Juric Monika Pishun Anja 1 :3
Österreicher Kristina Kolodziejczyk Ewelina 2 :3
Gerhardt Tina Benkö Monica 1 :3
Österreicher Kristina / Gerhardt Tina Pishun Anja / Benkö Monica 2 :3


Round 7
2012-11-25 09:00
Linz-Froschberg AG Neusiedl/See   4:1
Polcanova Sofia Österreicher Kristina 3 :0
Bunzenberger Sophie Juric Monika 0 :3
Solja Petrissa Gerhardt Tina 3 :0
Polcanova Sofia / Solja Petrissa Juric Monika / Gerhardt Tina 3 :0
Polcanova Sofia Juric Monika 3 :0

Round 7
2012-11-25 09:00
SG SVS Niederösterreich Villach   4:2
Khetkuen Tamolwan Minerova Adriana 3 :1
Galitschitsch Nicole Solja Amelie 0 :3
Dodean-Monteiro Daniela Hudecova Sona 3 :1
Khetkuen Tamolwan / Dodean-Monteiro Daniela Solja Amelie / Hudecova Sona 3 :2
Khetkuen Tamolwan Solja Amelie 0 :3
Galitschitsch Nicole Minerova Adriana 3 :0

Round 7
2012-11-25 09:00
LZ Froschberg TTC Raiba Kirchbichl   4:1
Postoaca Camelia Raich Theresa 3 :0
Luginger Melanie Horvath Lilla 2 :3
Stefcova Kristyna Kapfinger Martina 3 :1
Postoaca Camelia / Stefcova Kristyna Raich Theresa / Kapfinger Martina 3 :0
Postoaca Camelia Horvath Lilla 3 :0

Round 7
2012-11-25 09:00
Flötzersteig SG Kufstein/Fulpmes   2:4
Mischek Karoline Bene Györgyi 2 :3
Laginja Iva Nyitrai Anita 0 :3
Masarikova Ivana Koch Sabrina 3 :1
Laginja Iva / Masarikova Ivana Nyitrai Anita / Koch Sabrina 3 :1
Mischek Karoline Nyitrai Anita 0 :3
Laginja Iva Bene Györgyi 0 :3

Round 7
2012-11-25 09:00
Halbturn Bodensdorf   3:3
Daubnerova Andrea Schätzer Claudia 3 :1
Daubnerova Simona Popova Valentina 0 :3
Ehn Victoria Burgar Spela 2 :3
Daubnerova Andrea / Ehn Victoria Popova Valentina / Burgar Spela 3 :2
Daubnerova Andrea Popova Valentina 1 :3
Daubnerova Simona Schätzer Claudia 3 :0


Round 8
2012-11-25 11:30
SG Kufstein/Fulpmes Halbturn   3:3
Nyitrai Anita Ehn Victoria 3 :0
Moser Daniela Daubnerova Andrea 0 :3
Bene Györgyi Daubnerova Simona 3 :2
Nyitrai Anita / Bene Györgyi Daubnerova Andrea / Daubnerova Simona 3 :2
Nyitrai Anita Daubnerova Andrea 2 :3
Moser Daniela Ehn Victoria 0 :3

Round 8
2012-11-25 11:30
TTC Raiba Kirchbichl Flötzersteig   2:4
Kapfinger Martina Masarikova Ivana 1 :3
Horvath Lilla Mischek Karoline 3 :0
Raich Theresa Laginja Iva 3 :1
Kapfinger Martina / Raich Theresa Masarikova Ivana / Laginja Iva 0 :3
Kapfinger Martina Mischek Karoline 1 :3
Horvath Lilla Masarikova Ivana 0 :3

Round 8
2012-11-25 11:30
Villach LZ Froschberg   1:4
Solja Amelie Luginger Melanie 3 :0
Minerova Adriana Postoaca Camelia 0 :3
Hudecova Sona Stefcova Kristyna 2 :3
Solja Amelie / Hudecova Sona Postoaca Camelia / Stefcova Kristyna 0 :3
Solja Amelie Postoaca Camelia 1 :3

Round 8
2012-11-25 11:30
Neusiedl/See SG SVS Niederösterreich   0:4
Österreicher Kristina Galitschitsch Nicole 0 :3
Juric Monika Dodean-Monteiro Daniela 0 :3
Gerhardt Tina Khetkuen Tamolwan 0 :3
Juric Monika / Gerhardt Tina Galitschitsch Nicole / Khetkuen Tamolwan 1 :3

Round 8
2012-11-25 11:30
Wr. Neudorf Linz-Froschberg AG   1:4
Pishun Anja Bunzenberger Sophie 3 :1
Benkö Monica Solja Petrissa 0 :3
Kolodziejczyk Ewelina Polcanova Sofia 0 :3
Benkö Monica / Kolodziejczyk Ewelina Solja Petrissa / Polcanova Sofia 0 :3
Pishun Anja Solja Petrissa 0 :3


Round 9
2012-12-08 14:00
SG SVS Niederösterreich Wr. Neudorf   4:1
Galitschitsch Nicole Kolodziejczyk Ewelina 3 :1
Umemura Aya Pishun Anja 3 :0
Tischler Valerie Kapcsos Eva 3 :1
Galitschitsch Nicole / Tischler Valerie Kolodziejczyk Ewelina / Kapcsos Eva 1 :3
Galitschitsch Nicole Pishun Anja 3 :1

Round 9
2012-12-08 14:00
LZ Froschberg Neusiedl/See   4:1
Postoaca Camelia Worischek Adrienn 3 :1
Petzner Martina Gerhardt Tina 3 :0
Luginger Melanie Österreicher Kristina 2 :3
Postoaca Camelia / Luginger Melanie Worischek Adrienn / Österreicher Kristina 3 :2
Postoaca Camelia Gerhardt Tina 3 :0

Round 9
2012-12-08 14:00
Flötzersteig Villach   0:4
Masarikova Ivana Solja Amelie 0 :3
Mischek Karoline Minerova Adriana 0 :3
Laginja Iva Hudecova Sona 0 :3
Masarikova Ivana / Laginja Iva Solja Amelie / Hudecova Sona 1 :3

Round 9
2012-12-08 14:00
Halbturn TTC Raiba Kirchbichl   4:1
Daubnerova Andrea Raich Theresa 3 :0
Daubnerova Simona Horvath Lilla 2 :3
Ehn Victoria Kapfinger Martina 3 :2
Daubnerova Andrea / Ehn Victoria Horvath Lilla / Kapfinger Martina 3 :2
Daubnerova Andrea Horvath Lilla 3 :0

Round 9
2012-12-08 14:00
Bodensdorf SG Kufstein/Fulpmes   4:1
Popova Valentina Koch Sabrina 3 :1
Wouters Julia Nyitrai Anita 0 :3
Burgar Spela Bene Györgyi 3 :0
Popova Valentina / Burgar Spela Koch Sabrina / Bene Györgyi 3 :1
Popova Valentina Nyitrai Anita 3 :0


Round 10
2012-12-08 16:30
TTC Raiba Kirchbichl Bodensdorf   3:3
Kapfinger Martina Wouters Julia 3 :1
Raich Theresa Popova Valentina 0 :3
Horvath Lilla Burgar Spela 3 :2
Kapfinger Martina / Horvath Lilla Popova Valentina / Burgar Spela 0 :3
Kapfinger Martina Popova Valentina 0 :3
Raich Theresa Wouters Julia 3 :2

Round 10
2012-12-08 16:30
Villach Halbturn   4:0
Solja Amelie Ehn Victoria 3 :0
Hudecova Sona Daubnerova Simona 3 :0
Minerova Adriana Daubnerova Andrea 3 :2
Solja Amelie / Minerova Adriana Daubnerova Andrea / Daubnerova Simona 3 :2

Round 10
2012-12-08 16:30
Neusiedl/See Flötzersteig   0:4
Worischek Adrienn Mischek Karoline 1 :3
Gerhardt Tina Masarikova Ivana 0 :3
Österreicher Kristina Laginja Iva 1 :3
Worischek Adrienn / Österreicher Kristina Masarikova Ivana / Laginja Iva 1 :3

Round 10
2012-12-08 16:30
Wr. Neudorf LZ Froschberg   1:4
Pishun Anja Petzner Martina 3 :0
Benkö Monica Postoaca Camelia 0 :3
Kolodziejczyk Ewelina Luginger Melanie 1 :3
Benkö Monica / Kolodziejczyk Ewelina Postoaca Camelia / Luginger Melanie 0 :3
Pishun Anja Postoaca Camelia 0 :3

Round 10
2012-12-08 16:30
Linz-Froschberg AG SG SVS Niederösterreich   2:4
Liu Jia Tischler Valerie 3 :0
w.o. Galitschitsch Nicole 0 :3
Polcanova Sofia Umemura Aya 2 :3
Liu Jia / Polcanova Sofia Galitschitsch Nicole / Umemura Aya 1 :3
Liu Jia Galitschitsch Nicole 3 :0
w.o. Tischler Valerie 0 :3


Round 11
2012-12-04 15:00
LZ Froschberg Linz-Froschberg AG   1:4
Postoaca Camelia Liu Jia 0 :3
Liu Yuan Solja Petrissa 0 :3
Stefcova Kristyna Polcanova Sofia 1 :3
Postoaca Camelia / Stefcova Kristyna Liu Jia / Polcanova Sofia 3 :1
Postoaca Camelia Solja Petrissa 1 :3

Round 11
2012-12-09 09:00
Flötzersteig Wr. Neudorf   2:4
Mischek Karoline Pishun Anja 3 :1
Masarikova Ivana Kolodziejczyk Ewelina 3 :1
Laginja Iva Benkö Monica 1 :3
Masarikova Ivana / Laginja Iva Pishun Anja / Benkö Monica 2 :3
Mischek Karoline Kolodziejczyk Ewelina 1 :3
Masarikova Ivana Pishun Anja 2 :3

Round 11
2012-12-09 09:00
Halbturn Neusiedl/See   4:0
Daubnerova Andrea Österreicher Kristina 3 :0
Daubnerova Simona Worischek Adrienn 3 :2
Ehn Victoria Gerhardt Tina 3 :0
Daubnerova Andrea / Ehn Victoria Worischek Adrienn / Gerhardt Tina 3 :1

Round 11
2012-12-09 09:00
Bodensdorf Villach   3:3
Popova Valentina Hudecova Sona 3 :1
Wouters Julia Solja Amelie 0 :3
Burgar Spela Minerova Adriana 3 :1
Popova Valentina / Burgar Spela Solja Amelie / Minerova Adriana 3 :2
Popova Valentina Solja Amelie 2 :3
Wouters Julia Hudecova Sona 0 :3

Round 11
2012-12-05
SG Kufstein/Fulpmes TTC Raiba Kirchbichl   3:3
Koch Sabrina Obrist Katharina 3 :1
Leitner Franziska Kapfinger Martina 0 :3
Moser Daniela Raich Theresa 3 :2
Koch Sabrina / Moser Daniela Raich Theresa / Kapfinger Martina 2 :3
Koch Sabrina Kapfinger Martina 0 :3
Leitner Franziska Obrist Katharina 3 :2

Teams & Players

Teams Players
Linz-Froschberg AG 1 PETRISSA Solja , JIA Liu , SOFIA Polcanova , IVETA Vacenovska , SOPHIE Bunzenberger
SG SVS Niederösterreich 1 TAMOLWAN Khetkuen , NICOLE Galitschitsch , VALERIE Tischler , AYA Umemura , QIANGBING Li , DANIELA Dodean-Monteiro
LZ Froschberg 1 CAMELIA Postoaca , MELANIE Luginger , KRISTYNA Stefcova , MARTINA Petzner , YUAN Liu
Villach 1 AMELIE Solja , SONA Hudecova , ADRIANA Minerova
Bodensdorf 1 VALENTINA Popova , SPELA Burgar , CLAUDIA Schätzer , JULIA Wouters
Halbturn 1 ANDREA Daubnerova , VICTORIA Ehn , SIMONA Daubnerova , MARTA Daubnerova , ELISABETH Graf
SG Kufstein/Fulpmes 1 GYÖRGYI Bene , ANITA Nyitrai , SABRINA Koch , DANIELA Moser , FRANZISKA Leitner
TTC Raiba Kirchbichl 1 LILLA Horvath , MARTINA Kapfinger , THERESA Raich , KATHARINA Obrist
Flötzersteig 1 IVANA Masarikova , KAROLINE Mischek , IVA Laginja
Wr. Neudorf 1 EWELINA Kolodziejczyk , ANJA Pishun , MONICA Benkö , JUN. Petrekova Daniela , EVA Kapcsos
Neusiedl/See 1 ADRIENN Worischek , KRISTINA Österreicher , TINA Gerhardt , INGRID Bartuschek , MONIKA Juric

Latest Tweets by ittfworld