contact@tabletennisscores.com

English Srpski

FIVE BLX

1 X $55.00

FIVE BLX

1 X $125.00

Total: $180.00

Go to cart Checkout

1. Damen-Bundesliga 2009/2010

Standings

  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. LZ Froschberg 1 11 11 0 0 74 7 67 22
2. SG SVS Niederösterreich 1 11 10 1 0 69 11 58 20
3. Pinkafeld 1 11 9 2 0 58 28 30 18
4. Villach 1 11 8 3 0 60 24 36 16
5. Halbturn 1 11 7 4 0 51 33 18 14
6. Lustenau 1 11 6 5 0 44 38 6 12
7. Bodensdorf 1 11 4 6 1 31 57 -26 9
8. TTC Raiba Kirchbichl 1 11 3 7 1 30 59 -29 7
9. Villach 2 11 2 8 1 24 62 -38 5
10. SG Kufstein/Fulpmes 1 11 1 9 1 27 62 -35 3
11. TTC Übelbach 1 11 1 9 1 24 66 -42 3
12. ESV Bruck/Mur 1 11 1 9 1 22 67 -45 3
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. LZ Froschberg 1 10 10 0 0 68 4 64 20
2. SG SVS Niederösterreich 1 10 10 0 0 66 5 61 20
3. Villach 1 10 8 2 0 57 18 39 16
4. Pinkafeld 1 10 8 2 0 52 25 27 16
5. Halbturn 1 10 6 4 0 45 31 14 12
6. Lustenau 1 10 6 4 0 42 32 10 12
7. Bodensdorf 1 10 4 6 0 26 52 -26 8
8. TTC Raiba Kirchbichl 1 10 3 7 0 25 54 -29 6
9. SG Kufstein/Fulpmes 1 10 1 8 1 24 56 -32 3
10. TTC Übelbach 1 10 1 8 1 20 60 -40 3
11. Villach 2 10 1 8 1 18 58 -40 3
12. ESV Bruck/Mur 1 10 0 9 1 16 64 -48 1
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. LZ Froschberg 1 9 9 0 0 61 4 57 18
2. SG SVS Niederösterreich 1 9 9 0 0 60 4 56 18
3. Pinkafeld 1 9 8 1 0 51 19 32 16
4. Villach 1 9 7 2 0 51 16 35 14
5. Lustenau 1 9 6 3 0 40 26 14 12
6. Halbturn 1 9 5 4 0 39 29 10 10
7. Bodensdorf 1 9 4 5 0 24 46 -22 8
8. TTC Raiba Kirchbichl 1 9 2 7 0 19 51 -32 4
9. SG Kufstein/Fulpmes 1 9 1 7 1 22 50 -28 3
10. TTC Übelbach 1 9 1 7 1 20 53 -33 3
11. ESV Bruck/Mur 1 9 0 8 1 13 58 -45 1
12. Villach 2 9 0 8 1 12 56 -44 1
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. LZ Froschberg 1 8 8 0 0 54 4 50 16
2. SG SVS Niederösterreich 1 8 8 0 0 53 4 49 16
3. Pinkafeld 1 8 7 1 0 45 17 28 14
4. Villach 1 8 6 2 0 45 14 31 12
5. Lustenau 1 8 6 2 0 40 19 21 12
6. Halbturn 1 8 5 3 0 37 23 14 10
7. Bodensdorf 1 8 3 5 0 18 42 -24 6
8. SG Kufstein/Fulpmes 1 8 1 6 1 22 43 -21 3
9. TTC Übelbach 1 8 1 6 1 18 47 -29 3
10. TTC Raiba Kirchbichl 1 8 1 7 0 13 48 -35 2
11. Villach 2 8 0 7 1 9 50 -41 1
12. ESV Bruck/Mur 1 8 0 7 1 9 52 -43 1
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. SG SVS Niederösterreich 1 7 7 0 0 47 3 44 14
2. LZ Froschberg 1 7 7 0 0 47 4 43 14
3. Pinkafeld 1 7 6 1 0 39 15 24 12
4. Villach 1 7 5 2 0 38 14 24 10
5. Halbturn 1 7 5 2 0 36 17 19 10
6. Lustenau 1 7 5 2 0 34 18 16 10
7. Bodensdorf 1 7 3 4 0 18 35 -17 6
8. SG Kufstein/Fulpmes 1 7 1 5 1 20 37 -17 3
9. TTC Übelbach 1 7 1 5 1 17 41 -24 3
10. TTC Raiba Kirchbichl 1 7 1 6 0 13 41 -28 2
11. Villach 2 7 0 7 0 4 45 -41 0
12. ESV Bruck/Mur 1 7 0 7 0 4 47 -43 0
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. SG SVS Niederösterreich 1 6 6 0 0 41 1 40 12
2. LZ Froschberg 1 6 6 0 0 40 4 36 12
3. Villach 1 6 5 1 0 36 8 28 10
4. Pinkafeld 1 6 5 1 0 33 13 20 10
5. Lustenau 1 6 4 2 0 28 16 12 8
6. Halbturn 1 6 4 2 0 29 17 12 8
7. Bodensdorf 1 6 2 4 0 12 34 -22 4
8. SG Kufstein/Fulpmes 1 6 1 4 1 18 31 -13 3
9. TTC Übelbach 1 6 1 4 1 17 34 -17 3
10. TTC Raiba Kirchbichl 1 6 1 5 0 11 35 -24 2
11. ESV Bruck/Mur 1 6 0 6 0 4 40 -36 0
12. Villach 2 6 0 6 0 3 39 -36 0
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. SG SVS Niederösterreich 1 5 5 0 0 34 1 33 10
2. LZ Froschberg 1 5 5 0 0 33 4 29 10
3. Villach 1 5 4 1 0 29 8 21 8
4. Pinkafeld 1 5 4 1 0 26 13 13 8
5. Lustenau 1 5 3 2 0 22 14 8 6
6. Halbturn 1 5 3 2 0 23 15 8 6
7. Bodensdorf 1 5 2 3 0 12 27 -15 4
8. SG Kufstein/Fulpmes 1 5 1 3 1 16 25 -9 3
9. TTC Übelbach 1 5 1 3 1 17 27 -10 3
10. TTC Raiba Kirchbichl 1 5 1 4 0 9 29 -20 2
11. ESV Bruck/Mur 1 5 0 5 0 4 33 -29 0
12. Villach 2 5 0 5 0 3 32 -29 0
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. SG SVS Niederösterreich 1 4 4 0 0 27 1 26 8
2. LZ Froschberg 1 4 4 0 0 26 4 22 8
3. Villach 1 4 3 1 0 23 7 16 6
4. Pinkafeld 1 4 3 1 0 20 12 8 6
5. Lustenau 1 4 2 2 0 16 13 3 4
6. Halbturn 1 4 2 2 0 17 14 3 4
7. Bodensdorf 1 4 2 2 0 12 20 -8 4
8. TTC Übelbach 1 4 1 2 1 17 20 -3 3
9. SG Kufstein/Fulpmes 1 4 1 2 1 15 19 -4 3
10. TTC Raiba Kirchbichl 1 4 1 3 0 8 23 -15 2
11. ESV Bruck/Mur 1 4 0 4 0 3 27 -24 0
12. Villach 2 4 0 4 0 2 26 -24 0
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. SG SVS Niederösterreich 1 3 3 0 0 21 0 21 6
2. LZ Froschberg 1 3 3 0 0 20 3 17 6
3. Pinkafeld 1 3 3 0 0 19 6 13 6
4. Villach 1 3 2 1 0 16 7 9 4
5. SG Kufstein/Fulpmes 1 3 1 1 1 14 13 1 3
6. TTC Übelbach 1 3 1 1 1 14 14 0 3
7. Halbturn 1 3 1 2 0 10 14 -4 2
8. Lustenau 1 3 1 2 0 9 13 -4 2
9. TTC Raiba Kirchbichl 1 3 1 2 0 8 16 -8 2
10. Bodensdorf 1 3 1 2 0 6 17 -11 2
11. ESV Bruck/Mur 1 3 0 3 0 3 20 -17 0
12. Villach 2 3 0 3 0 2 19 -17 0
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. SG SVS Niederösterreich 1 2 2 0 0 14 0 14 4
2. LZ Froschberg 1 2 2 0 0 13 3 10 4
3. Pinkafeld 1 2 2 0 0 12 6 6 4
4. Lustenau 1 2 1 1 0 9 6 3 2
5. Villach 1 2 1 1 0 9 7 2 2
6. SG Kufstein/Fulpmes 1 2 1 1 0 9 8 1 2
7. TTC Übelbach 1 2 1 1 0 9 9 0 2
8. TTC Raiba Kirchbichl 1 2 1 1 0 8 9 -1 2
9. Bodensdorf 1 2 1 1 0 6 10 -4 2
10. Halbturn 1 2 0 2 0 4 13 -9 0
11. ESV Bruck/Mur 1 2 0 2 0 3 13 -10 0
12. Villach 2 2 0 2 0 1 13 -12 0
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. SG SVS Niederösterreich 1 1 1 0 0 7 0 7 2
2. Lustenau 1 1 1 0 0 7 0 7 2
3. SG Kufstein/Fulpmes 1 1 1 0 0 6 2 4 2
4. LZ Froschberg 1 1 1 0 0 6 3 3 2
5. TTC Übelbach 1 1 1 0 0 6 3 3 2
6. Pinkafeld 1 1 1 0 0 6 4 2 2
7. Halbturn 1 1 0 1 0 4 6 -2 0
8. ESV Bruck/Mur 1 1 0 1 0 3 6 -3 0
9. Villach 1 1 0 1 0 3 6 -3 0
10. TTC Raiba Kirchbichl 1 1 0 1 0 2 6 -4 0
11. Bodensdorf 1 1 0 1 0 0 7 -7 0
12. Villach 2 1 0 1 0 0 7 -7 0

Results

Round 1
2009-09-26
Pinkafeld Halbturn   6:4
Nyitrai Anita Ehn Victoria 1 :3
Narkiewicz Paulina Daubnerova Simona 1 :3
Kont Christina Daubnerova Andrea 3 :0
Kont Christina / Narkiewicz Paulina Daubnerova Simona / Ehn Victoria 3 :1
Narkiewicz Paulina Ehn Victoria 2 :3
Nyitrai Anita Daubnerova Andrea 0 :3
Kont Christina Daubnerova Simona 3 :0
Narkiewicz Paulina Daubnerova Andrea 3 :1
Kont Christina Ehn Victoria 3 :0
Nyitrai Anita Daubnerova Simona 3 :0

Round 1
2009-09-26
LZ Froschberg Villach   6:3
Liu Yuan Medrikova Jana 3 :0
Petzner Martina Kmotorkova Lenka 2 :3
Penkavova Katerina Majercikova Viera 3 :1
Liu Yuan / Penkavova Katerina Kmotorkova Lenka / Majercikova Viera 3 :1
Liu Yuan Kmotorkova Lenka 2 :3
Penkavova Katerina Medrikova Jana 3 :0
Petzner Martina Majercikova Viera 3 :1
Penkavova Katerina Kmotorkova Lenka 2 :3
Liu Yuan Majercikova Viera 3 :0

Round 1
2009-09-26
Villach SG SVS Niederösterreich   0:7
Kutisova Julia Popova Valentina 0 :3
Dohr Melanie Regnemer Judit 0 :3
Feldkircher Katja Kubrikova Andrea 2 :3
Feldkircher Katja / Kutisova Julia Regnemer Judit / Popova Valentina 0 :3
Kutisova Julia Regnemer Judit 0 :3
Feldkircher Katja Popova Valentina 0 :3
Dohr Melanie Kubrikova Andrea 0 :3

Round 1
2009-09-26
ESV Bruck/Mur TTC Übelbach   3:6
Sulzbacher Eva-Christa Kovacs Karina 2 :3
Galitschitsch Nicole Pabi Sandra 3 :1
Heigl Gertraud Fritz Beate 1 :3
Galitschitsch Nicole / Sulzbacher Eva-Christa Fritz Beate / Kovacs Karina 0 :3
Galitschitsch Nicole Kovacs Karina 2 :3
Sulzbacher Eva-Christa Fritz Beate 0 :3
Heigl Gertraud Pabi Sandra 3 :1
Galitschitsch Nicole Fritz Beate 3 :0
Heigl Gertraud Kovacs Karina 2 :3

Round 1
2009-09-26
TTC Raiba Kirchbichl SG Kufstein/Fulpmes   2:6
Kapfinger Martina Moser Daniela 3 :0
Rieder Michaela Koch Sabrina 3 :2
Maier Ines Bene Györgyi 1 :3
Maier Ines / Kapfinger Martina Bene Györgyi / Moser Daniela 1 :3
Rieder Michaela Moser Daniela 1 :3
Kapfinger Martina Bene Györgyi 1 :3
Maier Ines Koch Sabrina 2 :3
Rieder Michaela Bene Györgyi 0 :3


Round 2
2009-09-26
Bodensdorf SG Kufstein/Fulpmes   6:3
Schätzer Evelyn Moser Daniela 3 :2
Budayova Renata Koch Sabrina 3 :2
Schätzer Claudia Bene Györgyi 1 :3
Budayova Renata / Schätzer Claudia Bene Györgyi / Moser Daniela 3 :2
Budayova Renata Moser Daniela 3 :0
Schätzer Evelyn Bene Györgyi 0 :3
Schätzer Claudia Koch Sabrina 3 :1
Budayova Renata Bene Györgyi 1 :3
Schätzer Claudia Moser Daniela 3 :0

Round 2
2009-09-26
TTC Übelbach TTC Raiba Kirchbichl   3:6
Pabi Sandra Rieder Michaela 0 :3
Kovacs Karina Raich Theresa 3 :0
Fritz Beate Kapfinger Martina 2 :3
Fritz Beate / Kovacs Karina Rieder Michaela / Kapfinger Martina 2 :3
Kovacs Karina Rieder Michaela 0 :3
Pabi Sandra Kapfinger Martina 1 :3
Fritz Beate Raich Theresa 3 :0
Kovacs Karina Kapfinger Martina 3 :2
Fritz Beate Rieder Michaela 1 :3

Round 2
2009-09-26
SG SVS Niederösterreich ESV Bruck/Mur   7:0
Popova Valentina Heigl Gertraud 3 :0
Kubrikova Andrea Sulzbacher Eva-Christa 3 :0
Regnemer Judit Galitschitsch Nicole 3 :0
Regnemer Judit / Popova Valentina Galitschitsch Nicole / Sulzbacher Eva-Christa 3 :0
Kubrikova Andrea Heigl Gertraud 3 :2
Popova Valentina Galitschitsch Nicole 3 :0
Regnemer Judit Sulzbacher Eva-Christa 3 :0

Round 2
2009-09-26
Villach Villach   6:1
Medrikova Jana Dohr Melanie 3 :1
Kmotorkova Lenka Feldkircher Katja 3 :0
Majercikova Viera Kutisova Julia 3 :0
Medrikova Jana / Majercikova Viera Feldkircher Katja / Dohr Melanie 3 :0
Kmotorkova Lenka Dohr Melanie 3 :0
Medrikova Jana Kutisova Julia 2 :3
Majercikova Viera Feldkircher Katja 3 :0

Round 2
2009-09-26
Halbturn LZ Froschberg   0:7
Ehn Victoria Lupulesku Anelia 2 :3
Daubnerova Simona Penkavova Katerina 0 :3
Daubnerova Andrea Liu Yuan 1 :3
Daubnerova Andrea / Ehn Victoria Liu Yuan / Penkavova Katerina 0 :3
Ehn Victoria Penkavova Katerina 0 :3
Daubnerova Andrea Lupulesku Anelia 2 :3
Daubnerova Simona Liu Yuan 0 :3

Round 2
2009-09-26
Lustenau Pinkafeld   2:6
Bakaiova Tatjana Nyitrai Anita 1 :3
Kainz Sarah Kont Christina 2 :3
Strauss Daniela Narkiewicz Paulina 0 :3
Kainz Sarah / Strauss Daniela Kont Christina / Narkiewicz Paulina 3 :2
Bakaiova Tatjana Kont Christina 0 :3
Strauss Daniela Nyitrai Anita 1 :3
Kainz Sarah Narkiewicz Paulina 3 :1
Strauss Daniela Kont Christina 2 :3


Round 3
2009-09-27
Pinkafeld Bodensdorf   7:0
Nyitrai Anita Schätzer Claudia 3 :0
Narkiewicz Paulina Budayova Renata 3 :1
Kont Christina Schätzer Evelyn 3 :0
Kont Christina / Narkiewicz Paulina Schätzer Evelyn / Schätzer Claudia 3 :0
Nyitrai Anita Budayova Renata 3 :1
Kont Christina Schätzer Claudia 3 :0
Narkiewicz Paulina Schätzer Evelyn 3 :0

Round 3
2009-09-27
LZ Froschberg Lustenau   7:0
Penkavova Katerina Strauss Daniela 3 :0
Lupulesku Anelia Bakaiova Tatjana 3 :1
Liu Yuan Kainz Sarah 3 :0
Liu Yuan / Penkavova Katerina Kainz Sarah / Strauss Daniela 3 :0
Penkavova Katerina Bakaiova Tatjana 3 :0
Liu Yuan Strauss Daniela 3 :0
Lupulesku Anelia Kainz Sarah 3 :0

Round 3
2009-09-27
Villach Halbturn   1:6
Dohr Melanie Ehn Victoria 0 :3
Feldkircher Katja Daubnerova Simona 1 :3
Kutisova Julia Daubnerova Andrea 3 :0
Dohr Melanie / Kutisova Julia Daubnerova Andrea / Ehn Victoria 0 :3
Feldkircher Katja Ehn Victoria 0 :3
Dohr Melanie Daubnerova Andrea 0 :3
Kutisova Julia Daubnerova Simona 2 :3

Round 3
2009-09-27
ESV Bruck/Mur Villach   0:7
Heigl Gertraud Majercikova Viera 0 :3
Sulzbacher Eva-Christa Medrikova Jana 0 :3
Galitschitsch Nicole Kmotorkova Lenka 1 :3
Galitschitsch Nicole / Sulzbacher Eva-Christa Medrikova Jana / Majercikova Viera 0 :3
Heigl Gertraud Medrikova Jana 1 :3
Galitschitsch Nicole Majercikova Viera 0 :3
Sulzbacher Eva-Christa Kmotorkova Lenka 0 :3

Round 3
2009-09-27
TTC Raiba Kirchbichl SG SVS Niederösterreich   0:7
Rieder Michaela Popova Valentina 0 :3
Raich Theresa Kubrikova Andrea 1 :3
Kapfinger Martina Regnemer Judit 2 :3
Raich Theresa / Kapfinger Martina Regnemer Judit / Popova Valentina 0 :3
Raich Theresa Popova Valentina 0 :3
Rieder Michaela Regnemer Judit 0 :3
Kapfinger Martina Kubrikova Andrea 0 :3

Round 3
2009-09-27
SG Kufstein/Fulpmes TTC Übelbach   5:5
Moser Daniela Pabi Sandra 2 :3
Koch Sabrina Kovacs Karina 1 :3
Bene Györgyi Fritz Beate 3 :1
Bene Györgyi / Moser Daniela Fritz Beate / Kovacs Karina 3 :0
Moser Daniela Kovacs Karina 0 :3
Bene Györgyi Pabi Sandra 3 :1
Koch Sabrina Fritz Beate 0 :3
Bene Györgyi Kovacs Karina 3 :0
Moser Daniela Fritz Beate 0 :3
Koch Sabrina Pabi Sandra 3 :2


Round 4
2009-10-17
Bodensdorf TTC Übelbach   6:3
Schätzer Claudia Pabi Sandra 3 :0
Schätzer Evelyn Kovacs Karina 0 :3
Budayova Renata Fritz Beate 3 :0
Budayova Renata / Schätzer Claudia Fritz Beate / Kovacs Karina 3 :0
Schätzer Claudia Kovacs Karina 1 :3
Budayova Renata Pabi Sandra 3 :0
Schätzer Evelyn Fritz Beate 0 :3
Budayova Renata Kovacs Karina 3 :1
Schätzer Claudia Fritz Beate 3 :2

Round 4
2009-10-17
SG SVS Niederösterreich SG Kufstein/Fulpmes   6:1
Kubrikova Andrea Moser Daniela 3 :1
Popova Valentina Koch Sabrina 3 :0
Schindelar Veronika Bene Györgyi 3 :2
Popova Valentina / Schindelar Veronika Bene Györgyi / Moser Daniela 3 :0
Popova Valentina Moser Daniela 3 :0
Kubrikova Andrea Bene Györgyi 1 :3
Schindelar Veronika Koch Sabrina 3 :0

Round 4
2009-10-17
Villach TTC Raiba Kirchbichl   7:0
Majercikova Viera Maier Ines 3 :2
Kmotorkova Lenka Rieder Michaela 3 :0
Medrikova Jana Raich Theresa 3 :0
Kmotorkova Lenka / Majercikova Viera Maier Ines / Rieder Michaela 3 :0
Kmotorkova Lenka Maier Ines 3 :0
Majercikova Viera Raich Theresa 3 :0
Medrikova Jana Rieder Michaela 3 :0

Round 4
2009-10-17
Halbturn ESV Bruck/Mur   7:0
Ehn Victoria Sulzbacher Eva-Christa 3 :1
Daubnerova Marta Galitschitsch Nicole 3 :2
Daubnerova Andrea Heigl Gertraud 3 :0
Daubnerova Andrea / Ehn Victoria Galitschitsch Nicole / Sulzbacher Eva-Christa 3 :0
Ehn Victoria Galitschitsch Nicole 3 :1
Daubnerova Andrea Sulzbacher Eva-Christa 3 :0
Daubnerova Marta Heigl Gertraud 3 :0

Round 4
2009-10-17
Lustenau Villach   7:0
Bakaiova Tatjana Kutisova Julia 3 :1
Luginger Melanie Dohr Melanie 3 :0
Kainz Sarah w.o. 3 :0
Kainz Sarah / Bakaiova Tatjana Dohr Melanie / Kutisova Julia 3 :1
Bakaiova Tatjana Dohr Melanie 3 :0
Kainz Sarah Kutisova Julia 3 :2
Luginger Melanie w.o. 3 :0

Round 4
2009-10-17
Pinkafeld LZ Froschberg   1:6
Kont Christina Petzner Martina 3 :0
Narkiewicz Paulina Liu Yuan 0 :3
Nyitrai Anita Penkavova Katerina 1 :3
Kont Christina / Narkiewicz Paulina Liu Yuan / Penkavova Katerina 0 :3
Kont Christina Liu Yuan 0 :3
Nyitrai Anita Petzner Martina 2 :3
Narkiewicz Paulina Penkavova Katerina 0 :3


Round 5
2009-10-17
LZ Froschberg Bodensdorf   7:0
Penkavova Katerina Schätzer Evelyn 3 :0
Lupulesku Anelia Budayova Renata 3 :2
Liu Yuan Schätzer Claudia 3 :0
Liu Yuan / Penkavova Katerina Budayova Renata / Schätzer Evelyn 3 :0
Penkavova Katerina Budayova Renata 3 :1
Liu Yuan Schätzer Evelyn 3 :0
Lupulesku Anelia Schätzer Claudia 3 :1

Round 5
2009-10-17
Villach Pinkafeld   1:6
Kutisova Julia Narkiewicz Paulina 3 :1
Dohr Melanie Nyitrai Anita 0 :3
w.o. Kont Christina 0 :3
Dohr Melanie / Kutisova Julia Kont Christina / Narkiewicz Paulina 0 :3
Dohr Melanie Narkiewicz Paulina 1 :3
Kutisova Julia Kont Christina 1 :3
w.o. Nyitrai Anita 0 :3

Round 5
2009-10-17
ESV Bruck/Mur Lustenau   1:6
Sulzbacher Eva-Christa Kainz Sarah 0 :3
Galitschitsch Nicole Luginger Melanie 3 :2
Heigl Gertraud Strauss Daniela 0 :3
Galitschitsch Nicole / Sulzbacher Eva-Christa Kainz Sarah / Strauss Daniela 0 :3
Galitschitsch Nicole Kainz Sarah 0 :3
Sulzbacher Eva-Christa Strauss Daniela 0 :3
Heigl Gertraud Luginger Melanie 1 :3

Round 5
2009-10-17
TTC Raiba Kirchbichl Halbturn   1:6
Rieder Michaela Ehn Victoria 0 :3
Kapfinger Martina Daubnerova Marta 3 :2
Maier Ines Daubnerova Andrea 0 :3
Rieder Michaela / Kapfinger Martina Daubnerova Andrea / Ehn Victoria 1 :3
Kapfinger Martina Ehn Victoria 1 :3
Rieder Michaela Daubnerova Andrea 0 :3
Maier Ines Daubnerova Marta 1 :3

Round 5
2009-10-17
SG Kufstein/Fulpmes Villach   1:6
Müller Carina Majercikova Viera 0 :3
Bene Györgyi Kmotorkova Lenka 3 :2
Koch Sabrina Medrikova Jana 1 :3
Bene Györgyi / Koch Sabrina Kmotorkova Lenka / Majercikova Viera 0 :3
Bene Györgyi Majercikova Viera 0 :3
Müller Carina Medrikova Jana 0 :3
Koch Sabrina Kmotorkova Lenka 0 :3

Round 5
2009-10-17
TTC Übelbach SG SVS Niederösterreich   0:7
Fritz Beate Popova Valentina 0 :3
Pabi Sandra Kubrikova Andrea 0 :3
Kovacs Karina Schindelar Veronika 0 :3
Fritz Beate / Kovacs Karina Kubrikova Andrea / Schindelar Veronika 0 :3
Fritz Beate Kubrikova Andrea 1 :3
Kovacs Karina Popova Valentina 0 :3
Pabi Sandra Schindelar Veronika 0 :3


Round 6
2009-10-18
Bodensdorf SG SVS Niederösterreich   0:7
Schätzer Evelyn Schindelar Veronika 0 :3
Budayova Renata Kubrikova Andrea 0 :3
Schätzer Claudia Popova Valentina 0 :3
Budayova Renata / Schätzer Claudia Popova Valentina / Schindelar Veronika 1 :3
Budayova Renata Schindelar Veronika 0 :3
Schätzer Evelyn Popova Valentina 0 :3
Schätzer Claudia Kubrikova Andrea 1 :3

Round 6
2009-10-18
Villach TTC Übelbach   7:0
Majercikova Viera Fritz Beate 3 :0
Kmotorkova Lenka Pabi Sandra 3 :0
Medrikova Jana Kovacs Karina 3 :0
Kmotorkova Lenka / Majercikova Viera Fritz Beate / Kovacs Karina 3 :0
Kmotorkova Lenka Fritz Beate 3 :0
Majercikova Viera Kovacs Karina 3 :0
Medrikova Jana Pabi Sandra 3 :0

Round 6
2009-10-18
Halbturn SG Kufstein/Fulpmes   6:2
Ehn Victoria Moser Daniela 3 :0
Daubnerova Andrea Müller Carina 3 :0
Daubnerova Marta Bene Györgyi 1 :3
Daubnerova Andrea / Ehn Victoria Bene Györgyi / Moser Daniela 3 :1
Daubnerova Andrea Moser Daniela 3 :0
Ehn Victoria Bene Györgyi 0 :3
Daubnerova Marta Müller Carina 3 :0
Daubnerova Andrea Bene Györgyi 3 :0

Round 6
2009-10-18
Lustenau TTC Raiba Kirchbichl   6:2
Kainz Sarah Raich Theresa 3 :0
Bakaiova Tatjana Kapfinger Martina 0 :3
Strauss Daniela Rieder Michaela 3 :1
Kainz Sarah / Strauss Daniela Rieder Michaela / Kapfinger Martina 3 :2
Kainz Sarah Kapfinger Martina 1 :3
Strauss Daniela Raich Theresa 3 :1
Bakaiova Tatjana Rieder Michaela 3 :1
Strauss Daniela Kapfinger Martina 3 :2

Round 6
2009-10-18
Pinkafeld ESV Bruck/Mur   7:0
Narkiewicz Paulina Sulzbacher Eva-Christa 3 :1
Nyitrai Anita Galitschitsch Nicole 3 :0
Kont Christina Heigl Gertraud 3 :0
Kont Christina / Narkiewicz Paulina Galitschitsch Nicole / Sulzbacher Eva-Christa 3 :0
Narkiewicz Paulina Galitschitsch Nicole 3 :0
Kont Christina Sulzbacher Eva-Christa 3 :0
Nyitrai Anita Heigl Gertraud 3 :0

Round 6
2009-10-18
LZ Froschberg Villach   7:0
Liu Yuan Kutisova Julia 3 :0
Penkavova Katerina Dohr Melanie 3 :0
Lupulesku Anelia w.o. 3 :0
Liu Yuan / Penkavova Katerina Dohr Melanie / Kutisova Julia 3 :0
Liu Yuan Dohr Melanie 3 :0
Lupulesku Anelia Kutisova Julia 3 :2
Penkavova Katerina w.o. 3 :0


Round 7
2009-11-14
Villach Bodensdorf   1:6
Unterweger Birgit Schätzer Evelyn 1 :3
Feldkircher Katja Budayova Renata 1 :3
Kutisova Julia Schätzer Claudia 0 :3
Unterweger Birgit / Kutisova Julia Budayova Renata / Schätzer Claudia 1 :3
Unterweger Birgit Budayova Renata 1 :3
Kutisova Julia Schätzer Evelyn 3 :1
Feldkircher Katja Schätzer Claudia 0 :3

Round 7
2009-11-14
ESV Bruck/Mur LZ Froschberg   0:7
Sulzbacher Eva-Christa Penkavova Katerina 0 :3
Heigl Gertraud Lupulesku Anelia 0 :3
Galitschitsch Nicole Liu Yuan 0 :3
Galitschitsch Nicole / Sulzbacher Eva-Christa Liu Yuan / Penkavova Katerina 0 :3
Sulzbacher Eva-Christa Lupulesku Anelia 0 :3
Galitschitsch Nicole Penkavova Katerina 0 :3
Heigl Gertraud Liu Yuan 0 :3

Round 7
2009-11-14
TTC Raiba Kirchbichl Pinkafeld   2:6
Rieder Michaela w.o. 3 :0
Maier Ines Kont Christina 0 :3
Raich Theresa Nyitrai Anita 0 :3
Maier Ines / Raich Theresa Kont Christina / Nyitrai Anita 0 :3
Rieder Michaela Kont Christina 2 :3
Raich Theresa w.o. 3 :0
Maier Ines Nyitrai Anita 0 :3
Raich Theresa Kont Christina 1 :3

Round 7
2009-11-14
SG Kufstein/Fulpmes Lustenau   2:6
Koch Sabrina Kainz Sarah 0 :3
Bene Györgyi Bakaiova Tatjana 3 :0
Haas Andrea Strauss Daniela 0 :3
Bene Györgyi / Koch Sabrina Kainz Sarah / Strauss Daniela 2 :3
Bene Györgyi Kainz Sarah 3 :2
Koch Sabrina Strauss Daniela 1 :3
Haas Andrea Bakaiova Tatjana 0 :3
Bene Györgyi Strauss Daniela 1 :3

Round 7
2009-11-14
TTC Übelbach Halbturn   0:7
Pabi Nicole Daubnerova Simona 0 :3
Fritz Beate Daubnerova Marta 1 :3
Pretterhofer Monika Daubnerova Andrea 0 :3
Fritz Beate / Pretterhofer Monika Daubnerova Andrea / Daubnerova Simona 0 :3
Fritz Beate Daubnerova Simona 0 :3
Pabi Sandra Daubnerova Andrea 0 :3
Pretterhofer Monika Daubnerova Marta 1 :3

Round 7
2009-11-14
SG SVS Niederösterreich Villach   6:2
Regnemer Judit Majercikova Viera 0 :3
Li Qiangbing Medrikova Jana 3 :0
Popova Valentina Kmotorkova Lenka 3 :0
Popova Valentina / Li Qiangbing Kmotorkova Lenka / Majercikova Viera 3 :1
Li Qiangbing Majercikova Viera 3 :0
Regnemer Judit Kmotorkova Lenka 2 :3
Popova Valentina Medrikova Jana 3 :0
Li Qiangbing Kmotorkova Lenka 3 :0


Round 8
2009-11-14
Bodensdorf Villach   0:7
Budayova Renata Kmotorkova Lenka 0 :3
Schätzer Claudia Majercikova Viera 0 :3
Schätzer Evelyn Medrikova Jana 1 :3
Budayova Renata / Schätzer Evelyn Kmotorkova Lenka / Majercikova Viera 0 :3
Schätzer Claudia Kmotorkova Lenka 0 :3
Budayova Renata Medrikova Jana 2 :3
Schätzer Evelyn Majercikova Viera 0 :3

Round 8
2009-11-14
Halbturn SG SVS Niederösterreich   1:6
Daubnerova Andrea Popova Valentina 1 :3
Daubnerova Marta Regnemer Judit 0 :3
Daubnerova Simona Li Qiangbing 0 :3
Daubnerova Andrea / Daubnerova Simona Popova Valentina / Li Qiangbing 2 :3
Daubnerova Andrea Regnemer Judit 3 :2
Daubnerova Simona Popova Valentina 0 :3
Daubnerova Marta Li Qiangbing 0 :3

Round 8
2009-11-14
Lustenau TTC Übelbach   6:1
Luginger Melanie Pabi Nicole 3 :1
Bakaiova Tatjana Fritz Beate 2 :3
Kainz Sarah Pretterhofer Monika 3 :0
Kainz Sarah / Luginger Melanie Fritz Beate / Pretterhofer Monika 3 :2
Luginger Melanie Fritz Beate 3 :1
Kainz Sarah Pabi Nicole 3 :0
Bakaiova Tatjana Pretterhofer Monika 3 :0

Round 8
2009-11-14
Pinkafeld SG Kufstein/Fulpmes   6:2
Nyitrai Anita Koch Sabrina 3 :0
w.o. Bene Györgyi 0 :3
Kont Christina Haas Andrea 3 :0
Kont Christina / Nyitrai Anita Koch Sabrina / Haas Andrea 3 :1
Nyitrai Anita Bene Györgyi 3 :0
Kont Christina Koch Sabrina 3 :1
w.o. Haas Andrea 0 :3
Kont Christina Bene Györgyi 3 :1

Round 8
2009-11-14
LZ Froschberg TTC Raiba Kirchbichl   7:0
Petzner Martina Maier Ines 3 :0
Liu Yuan Raich Theresa 3 :0
Penkavova Katerina Kapfinger Martina 3 :0
Liu Yuan / Penkavova Katerina Maier Ines / Kapfinger Martina 3 :0
Liu Yuan Maier Ines 3 :0
Petzner Martina Kapfinger Martina 3 :0
Penkavova Katerina Raich Theresa 3 :0

Round 8
2009-11-14
Villach ESV Bruck/Mur   5:5
Feuerabend Bettina Jauck Heike 3 :0
Unterweger Birgit Galitschitsch Nicole 3 :1
Kutisova Julia Heigl Gertraud 3 :1
Feuerabend Bettina / Unterweger Birgit Galitschitsch Nicole / Heigl Gertraud 0 :3
Feuerabend Bettina Galitschitsch Nicole 2 :3
Kutisova Julia Jauck Heike 3 :0
Unterweger Birgit Heigl Gertraud 1 :3
Kutisova Julia Galitschitsch Nicole 1 :3
Feuerabend Bettina Heigl Gertraud 1 :3
Unterweger Birgit Jauck Heike 3 :0


Round 9
2009-11-15
ESV Bruck/Mur Bodensdorf   4:6
Heigl Gertraud Budayova Renata 0 :3
Jauck Heike Schätzer Claudia 0 :3
Galitschitsch Nicole Schätzer Evelyn 3 :1
Galitschitsch Nicole / Heigl Gertraud Budayova Renata / Schätzer Claudia 2 :3
Heigl Gertraud Schätzer Claudia 0 :3
Galitschitsch Nicole Budayova Renata 3 :1
Jauck Heike Schätzer Evelyn 0 :3
Galitschitsch Nicole Schätzer Claudia 3 :0
Heigl Gertraud Schätzer Evelyn 3 :2
Jauck Heike Budayova Renata 0 :3

Round 9
2009-11-15
TTC Raiba Kirchbichl Villach   6:3
Rieder Michaela Feldkircher Katja 3 :0
Raich Theresa Kutisova Julia 1 :3
Maier Ines Unterweger Birgit 3 :2
Maier Ines / Rieder Michaela Unterweger Birgit / Kutisova Julia 2 :3
Rieder Michaela Kutisova Julia 3 :2
Maier Ines Feldkircher Katja 3 :0
Raich Theresa Unterweger Birgit 0 :3
Maier Ines Kutisova Julia 3 :1
Rieder Michaela Unterweger Birgit 3 :0

Round 9
2009-11-15
SG Kufstein/Fulpmes LZ Froschberg   0:7
Haas Andrea Penkavova Katerina 0 :3
Koch Sabrina Liu Yuan 0 :3
Moser Daniela Petzner Martina 0 :3
Koch Sabrina / Haas Andrea Liu Yuan / Penkavova Katerina 0 :3
Haas Andrea Liu Yuan 0 :3
Moser Daniela Penkavova Katerina 0 :3
Koch Sabrina Petzner Martina 0 :3

Round 9
2009-11-15
TTC Übelbach Pinkafeld   2:6
Pabi Nicole Nyitrai Anita 0 :3
Fritz Beate w.o. 3 :0
Pretterhofer Monika Kont Christina 0 :3
Fritz Beate / Pabi Nicole Kont Christina / Nyitrai Anita 0 :3
Fritz Beate Nyitrai Anita 2 :3
Pabi Nicole Kont Christina 0 :3
Pretterhofer Monika w.o. 3 :0
Fritz Beate Kont Christina 0 :3

Round 9
2009-11-15
SG SVS Niederösterreich Lustenau   7:0
Popova Valentina Kainz Sarah 3 :1
Regnemer Judit Luginger Melanie 3 :0
Li Qiangbing Bakaiova Tatjana 3 :1
Regnemer Judit / Li Qiangbing Kainz Sarah / Luginger Melanie 3 :0
Regnemer Judit Kainz Sarah 3 :0
Popova Valentina Bakaiova Tatjana 3 :1
Li Qiangbing Luginger Melanie 3 :0

Round 9
2009-11-15
Villach Halbturn   6:2
Medrikova Jana Daubnerova Andrea 1 :3
Kmotorkova Lenka Daubnerova Simona 3 :1
Majercikova Viera Daubnerova Marta 3 :0
Kmotorkova Lenka / Majercikova Viera Daubnerova Andrea / Daubnerova Simona 3 :0
Kmotorkova Lenka Daubnerova Andrea 1 :3
Medrikova Jana Daubnerova Marta 3 :0
Majercikova Viera Daubnerova Simona 3 :1
Kmotorkova Lenka Daubnerova Marta 3 :0


Round 10
2009-12-12
Bodensdorf Halbturn   2:6
Schätzer Evelyn Ehn Victoria 0 :3
Budayova Renata Daubnerova Simona 3 :0
Schätzer Claudia Daubnerova Andrea 0 :3
Budayova Renata / Schätzer Evelyn Daubnerova Andrea / Ehn Victoria 0 :3
Budayova Renata Ehn Victoria 1 :3
Schätzer Evelyn Daubnerova Andrea 0 :3
Schätzer Claudia Daubnerova Simona 3 :2
Budayova Renata Daubnerova Andrea 0 :3

Round 10
2009-12-12
Lustenau Villach   2:6
Bakaiova Tatjana Kmotorkova Lenka 0 :3
Strauss Daniela Majercikova Viera 0 :3
w.o. Medrikova Jana 0 :3
Strauss Daniela / Bakaiova Tatjana Kmotorkova Lenka / Majercikova Viera 3 :2
Bakaiova Tatjana Majercikova Viera 0 :3
w.o. Kmotorkova Lenka 0 :3
Strauss Daniela Medrikova Jana 3 :2
w.o. Majercikova Viera 0 :3

Round 10
2009-12-12
Pinkafeld SG SVS Niederösterreich   1:6
Brunaiova Adriana Popova Valentina 1 :3
Kont Christina Schindelar Veronika 2 :3
Narkiewicz Paulina Li Qiangbing 1 :3
Kont Christina / Narkiewicz Paulina Schindelar Veronika / Li Qiangbing 2 :3
Kont Christina Popova Valentina 0 :3
Brunaiova Adriana Li Qiangbing 0 :3
Narkiewicz Paulina Schindelar Veronika 3 :2

Round 10
2009-12-12
LZ Froschberg TTC Übelbach   7:0
Liu Yuan Pabi Sandra 3 :0
Penkavova Katerina Kovacs Karina 3 :0
Lupulesku Anelia Fritz Beate 3 :1
Liu Yuan / Penkavova Katerina Fritz Beate / Kovacs Karina 3 :0
Liu Yuan Kovacs Karina 3 :0
Lupulesku Anelia Pabi Sandra 3 :0
Penkavova Katerina Fritz Beate 3 :1

Round 10
2009-12-12
Villach SG Kufstein/Fulpmes   6:2
Feuerabend Bettina Moser Daniela 3 :1
Kutisova Julia Müller Carina 3 :0
Kreskocziova Alexandra Bene Györgyi 1 :3
Kreskocziova Alexandra / Kutisova Julia Bene Györgyi / Moser Daniela 3 :0
Kutisova Julia Moser Daniela 3 :0
Feuerabend Bettina Bene Györgyi 0 :3
Kreskocziova Alexandra Müller Carina 3 :0
Kutisova Julia Bene Györgyi 3 :2

Round 10
2009-12-12
ESV Bruck/Mur TTC Raiba Kirchbichl   3:6
Sulzbacher Eva-Christa Maier Ines 2 :3
Galitschitsch Nicole Rieder Michaela 2 :3
Heigl Gertraud Kapfinger Martina 2 :3
Galitschitsch Nicole / Heigl Gertraud Maier Ines / Kapfinger Martina 3 :2
Galitschitsch Nicole Maier Ines 1 :3
Sulzbacher Eva-Christa Kapfinger Martina 2 :3
Heigl Gertraud Rieder Michaela 3 :1
Galitschitsch Nicole Kapfinger Martina 3 :1
Heigl Gertraud Maier Ines 2 :3


Round 11
2009-12-12
TTC Raiba Kirchbichl Bodensdorf   5:5
Kapfinger Martina Schätzer Claudia 3 :0
Maier Ines Schätzer Evelyn 3 :1
Rieder Michaela Budayova Renata 0 :3
Maier Ines / Kapfinger Martina Budayova Renata / Schätzer Claudia 1 :3
Maier Ines Schätzer Claudia 1 :3
Kapfinger Martina Budayova Renata 3 :1
Rieder Michaela Schätzer Evelyn 1 :3
Maier Ines Budayova Renata 2 :3
Rieder Michaela Schätzer Claudia 3 :1
Kapfinger Martina Schätzer Evelyn 3 :0

Round 11
2009-12-12
SG Kufstein/Fulpmes ESV Bruck/Mur   3:6
Moser Daniela Sulzbacher Eva-Christa 0 :3
Müller Carina Galitschitsch Nicole 0 :3
Bene Györgyi Heigl Gertraud 3 :0
Bene Györgyi / Moser Daniela Galitschitsch Nicole / Heigl Gertraud 0 :3
Moser Daniela Galitschitsch Nicole 0 :3
Bene Györgyi Sulzbacher Eva-Christa 3 :0
Müller Carina Heigl Gertraud 0 :3
Bene Györgyi Galitschitsch Nicole 3 :0
Moser Daniela Heigl Gertraud 1 :3

Round 11
2009-12-12
TTC Übelbach Villach   4:6
Fritz Beate Feuerabend Bettina 2 :3
Pabi Sandra Kutisova Julia 2 :3
Kovacs Karina Kreskocziova Alexandra 3 :1
Fritz Beate / Kovacs Karina Kreskocziova Alexandra / Kutisova Julia 0 :3
Fritz Beate Kutisova Julia 2 :3
Kovacs Karina Feuerabend Bettina 3 :1
Pabi Sandra Kreskocziova Alexandra 3 :1
Kovacs Karina Kutisova Julia 1 :3
Fritz Beate Kreskocziova Alexandra 3 :0
Pabi Sandra Feuerabend Bettina 0 :3

Round 11
2009-12-12
SG SVS Niederösterreich LZ Froschberg   3:6
Popova Valentina Penkavova Katerina 2 :3
Li Qiangbing Petzner Martina 3 :0
Schindelar Veronika Liu Yuan 1 :3
Schindelar Veronika / Li Qiangbing Liu Yuan / Penkavova Katerina 2 :3
Li Qiangbing Penkavova Katerina 3 :1
Popova Valentina Liu Yuan 0 :3
Schindelar Veronika Petzner Martina 0 :3
Li Qiangbing Liu Yuan 3 :1
Schindelar Veronika Penkavova Katerina 0 :3

Round 11
2009-12-12
Villach Pinkafeld   3:6
Kmotorkova Lenka Brunaiova Adriana 1 :3
Medrikova Jana Kont Christina 1 :3
Majercikova Viera Narkiewicz Paulina 2 :3
Kmotorkova Lenka / Majercikova Viera Kont Christina / Narkiewicz Paulina 3 :2
Kmotorkova Lenka Kont Christina 1 :3
Majercikova Viera Brunaiova Adriana 3 :0
Majercikova Viera Narkiewicz Paulina 1 :3
Majercikova Viera Kont Christina 3 :1
Kmotorkova Lenka Narkiewicz Paulina 2 :3

Round 11
2009-12-12
Halbturn Lustenau   6:2
Ehn Victoria w.o. 3 :0
Daubnerova Simona Strauss Daniela 2 :3
Daubnerova Andrea Bakaiova Tatjana 3 :2
Daubnerova Andrea / Ehn Victoria Strauss Daniela / Bakaiova Tatjana 3 :1
Ehn Victoria Strauss Daniela 3 :1
Daubnerova Andrea w.o. 3 :0
Daubnerova Simona Bakaiova Tatjana 0 :3
Daubnerova Andrea Strauss Daniela 3 :2

Teams & Players

Teams Players
LZ Froschberg 1 LENKA Kmotorkova , MARTINA Petzner , VERONIKA Schindelar , SOFIA Polcanova , MARTHA Hansen
Niederösterreich 1 VALENTINA Popova , JUDIT Regnemer , ANDREA Kubrikova
Pinkafeld CHRISTINA Kont , ADRIANA Brunaiova , ANITA Nyitrai , MONIKA Juric , TIMEA Viski
Villach 1 MARIANY Nonaka , WAN Dong Liu , JANA Medrikova , ALEXANDRA Kreskocziova , MELANIE Dohr
Halbturn 1 ANDREA Daubnerova , VICTORIA Ehn , MARTA Daubnerova
Lustenau 1 DANIELA Strauss , TATJANA Bakaiova , AGNES Major , SARAH Kainz
Bodensdorf 1 RENATA Budayova , CLAUDIA Schätzer , EVELYN Schätzer , HEMMA Berger
TTC Raiba Kirchbichl 1 INES Maier , MICHAELA Rieder , MARTINA Kapfinger , KATHARINA Obrist , VERONIKA Frisch , THERESA Raich
AustriAlpin Fulpmes 1 GYÖRGYI Bene , DANIELA Moser , SABRINA Koch , BIANCA Permoser
Korneuburg/Groß Enzersdorf 1 DORIS Hromatka , ULLA König Helga , ANDREA Tollay , ADRIANE Caletka , TRAUDE Mayer
Oberndorf 1 ENIKÖ Markus , RITA Sturmlechner , KARIN Scharner , KRISTINA Prankl
SG TT Amstetten 1 IRENE Burian , JULIA Wouters , BARBARA Gram , VERENA Gram